Leone Equestrian

Leone Equestrians

February 14 & 15, 2015


SAHJA 2015 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Jasmine Rae 19.00 
Lily Burns 14.00 
Rayna Currin 14.00 

SAHJA 2015 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Beam Me Up Scotty / Kristine Kohl 20.00 
Charlie Tango / Brittany Rogers 8.00 
Countin Secret Cash / Lindsay Burham 5.00 
Mulligan / Kimberly Wall 2.00 
Ella Enchanted / Jess Wright 1.00 

SAHJA 2015 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
White Out / Olivia Stephens 19.00 
Pop The Top / Josephine Perez 13.00 
Secret Snowflake / Imani Mackani 10.00 
Tiny Dancer / Lydia M. Ferencz 6.00 
Amore Kabo / Alexis Hana Lee 4.00 

Class: 2 - Mini-Stirrup x-bars    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amore Kabo / Alexis Hana Lee 6.00
2 Billy Can Dance / Kiera Schloeder 4.00
3 White Out / Olivia Stephens 3.00
5 Charlie Tango / Alexis Perrien 1.00

Class: 4 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beam Me Up Scotty / Kristine Kohl 4.00
2 Mulligan / Kimberly Wall 2.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Out / Olivia Stephens 4.00
2 Pop The Top / Josephine Perez 2.00
3 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 0.00 X

Class: 7 - Pony Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda 0.00
2 Aloha, Maddie Biglow 5.00
3 Let's Rock, Madison Peterson 4.00
4 Angus, Sophia Silviera 3.00
5 My Little Milkshake, Sophia Kregoski 2.00

Class: 8 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aloha, Maddie Biglow 4.00
2 Angus, Sophia Silviera 2.00
3 Secret Snowflake, Imani Mackani 1.00

Class: 9 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Snowflake, Imani Mackani 3.00
2 Angus, Sophia Silviera 1.00

Class: 11 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lactic, Meagan Drescher 7.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Thomas 3.00
5 Sir Lance Alott, Sophia Kregoski 2.00

Class: 12 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Thomas 7.00
3 Sir Lance Alott, Sophia Kregoski 4.00

Class: 15 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Rock, Madison Peterson 7.00
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 5.00
3 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Thomas 4.00

Class: 16 - JUNIOR/Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Biglow, Count On Me 7.00
2 Alexa Leong 5.00
4 Lauren Lafferty 3.00
6 Brittany Rogers 1.00

Class: 16 - Junior/AMATEUR Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Feron 7.00
2 Eva Nybo, Lady Luck 5.00
3 Courtney Thomas, Tribal Warrior 4.00
4 Dana Clarke, Blue Ridge 3.00
6 Meghan Clark, Amore Kabo 1.00

Class: 18 - JUNIOR/Amateur Equitation 2'9"-3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clea Caddell 7.00

Class: 18 - Junior/AMATEUR Equitation 2'9"-3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eva Nybo, Lady Luck 4.00

Class: 21 - Modified Hunters 3'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 La Tazerine, Johanna Merager 1.00

Class: 22 - Modified Hunters 3'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 La Tazerine, Johanna Merager 1.00

Class: 23 - Modified Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 La Tazerine, Johanna Merager 2.00

Class: 28 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9"-3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantasia / Stacie Zakskorn 7.00
3 I Adore Fadora / Christina Adamick 4.00

Class: 29 - Kindergarten Jumpers 3'0"-3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Adore Fadora / Christina Adamick 6.00
2 Phantasia / Stacie Zakskorn 4.00
3 Zalute / Megan Horrigan 3.00

Class: 30 - Child Adult Jumpers IIc 3'0"-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Adore Fadora, Christina Adamick 1.00

Class: 31 - Training Jumpers 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lederhosen R, Katherine Hebertson 1.00

Class: 32 - Training Jumpers 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lederhosen R, Katherine Hebertson 1.00

Class: 33 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beam Me Up Scotty / Kristine Kohl 5.00
2 Countin Secret Cash / Lindsay Burham 3.00
3 Charlie Tango / Brittany Rogers 2.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beam Me Up Scotty / Kristine Kohl 5.00
2 Charlie Tango / Brittany Rogers 3.00
3 Countin Secret Cash / Lindsay Burham 2.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop The Top / Josephine Perez 5.00
2 White Out / Olivia Stephens 3.00
3 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 0.00 X
4 Secret Snowflake / Imani Mackani 1.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop The Top / Josephine Perez 6.00
2 Amore Kabo / Alexis Hana Lee 4.00
3 White Out / Olivia Stephens 3.00
4 Secret Snowflake / Imani Mackani 2.00
5 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 0.00 X

Class: 37 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fudge / Rayna Currin 4.00
2 Charlie Tango / Alexis Perrien 2.00
3 Billy Can Dance / Kiera Schloeder 1.00

Class: 38 - Mini-Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance / Kiera Schloeder 4.00
2 Charlie Tango / Alexis Perrien 2.00
3 Fudge / Rayna Currin 1.00

Class: 39 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 3.00
2 Posh My Cherie Amour, Natalie Nakamura 1.00

Class: 41 - Walk Trot 8&Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayna Currin, Fudge 7.00
2 Jasmine Rae, Even Steven 5.00

Class: 42 - Walk Trot 8&Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayna Currin, Fudge 7.00
3 Jasmine Rae, Even Steven 4.00

Class: 51 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Thomas 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Jess Wright 4.00
4 Let's Rock, Madison Peterson 3.00
5 Amore Kabo, Meghan Clark 2.00
6 Lactic, Meagan Drescher 1.00
7 Count On Me, Maddie Biglow 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lactic, Meagan Drescher 7.00
2 Count On Me, Maddie Biglow 0.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Jess Wright 4.00
4 Let's Rock, Madison Peterson 3.00
5 Storm, Hannah Duecker 2.00
6 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Thomas 1.00
7 Sierra Breeze, McKennah Byrd 0.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR/Amateur Equitation 2'9"-3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Nadine Meyer, Sweet Sixteen 1.00

Class: 53 - Junior/AMATEUR Equitation 2'9"-3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Nybo, Lady Luck 7.00
2 Courtney Thomas, Tribal Warrior 5.00
3 Lynnda Ose, Just Larry 4.00
5 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 2.00

Class: 54 - Child Adult Hunters 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Larry, Lynnda Ose 5.00
2 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 3.00

Class: 55 - Child Adult Handy 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Larry, Lynnda Ose 5.00
2 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 3.00

Class: 58 - Modified Handy Hunters 3'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 La Tazerine 1.00

Class: 60 - Mini Stirrup Hunters Jr/Am X-Bars    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Tango / Alexis Perrien 5.00
2 Billy Can Dance / Kiera Schloeder 3.00
3 Fudge / Rayna Currin 2.00
4 Tiny Dancer / Lydia M. Ferencz 0.00

Class: 62 - SHORT/Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Out / Olivia Stephens 7.00
4 Tiny Dancer / Lydia M. Ferencz 3.00
5 Secret Snowflake / Imani Mackani 2.00
6 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 0.00 X

Class: 62 - Short/LONG Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Beam Me Up Scotty / Kristine Kohl 4.00

Class: 65 - Pony Handy Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Angus, Sophia Silviera 4.00
3 Aloha, Maddie Biglow 3.00

Class: 66 - Pony Equitation 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aloha, Maddie Biglow 4.00
2 Candy Crush, Maddie Biglow 0.00

Class: 68 - Junior Pleasure - Open    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm, Hannah Duecker 5.00
2 Sierra Breeze, McKennah Byrd 3.00

Class: 68 - Senior Pleasure - Open    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Scarlet Rose, Megan Horrigan 1.00

Class: 69 - JUNIOR/Sr Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 White Out, Olivia Stephens 4.00
4 Sierra Breeze, McKennah Byrd 2.00
5 Posh My Cherie Amour, Natalie Nakamura 1.00

Class: 70 - Walk Trot 8&Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Burns, Tiny Dancer 7.00
2 Jasmine Rae, Even Steven 5.00

Class: 71 - Walk Trot 8&Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Burns, Tiny Dancer 7.00
2 Jasmine Rae, Even Steven 5.00

Class: 75 - Mini Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance / Kiera Schloeder 4.00
2 Charlie Tango / Alexis Perrien 2.00
3 Fudge / Rayna Currin 1.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Snowflake / Imani Mackani 5.00
2 Tiny Dancer / Lydia M. Ferencz 3.00
3 White Out / Olivia Stephens 2.00
4 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 0.00 X

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charlie Tango / Brittany Rogers 3.00
3 Beam Me Up Scotty / Kristine Kohl 2.00
4 Ella Enchanted / Jess Wright 1.00

Class: 82 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantasia / Stacie Zakskorn 7.00
2 Kindred / Amber Mangino 5.00
4 Zalute / Megan Horrigan 3.00
6 La Tazerine / Johanna Merager 1.00

Class: 84 - Kindgarten Jumpers 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kindred / Amber Mangino 5.00

Class: 86 - Training Jumpers 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raider 5.00
3 Lederhosen R, Katherine Hebertson 2.00

Class: 87 - Training Jumpers 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Raider 2.00
4 Lederhosen R, Katherine Hebertson 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top