Royal Crest

Royal Crest Stable

July 26, 2015


SAHJA 2015 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Morgan Peterson 14.00 

SAHJA 2015 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Zero Gravity / Hanna Kenny 13.00 
Secret Royalty / Hanna Kenny 5.00 

SAHJA 2015 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 13.00 
Tiny Dancer / Lydia M. Ferencz 1.00 

Class: 6 - W/T Equitation 8 & under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Peterson, Tiny Dancer 7.00

Class: 7 - W/T Pleasure 8 & under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Peterson, Tiny Dancer 7.00
2 Sophia Armendariz, Avenger 0.00

Class: 11 - Hunt Seat Eq Short Stirrup 11 & under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 3.00
2 Tiny Dancer / Lydia M. Ferencz 1.00

Class: 12 - Hunt Seat Eq Long Stirrup 12 & over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zero Gravity / Hanna Kenny 3.00
2 Epona's Dreamcatcher / Unknown Rider 1.00

Class: 14 - Hunt Seat Equitation AA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Seifert, Moose 0.00
2 Megan Horrigan, Zalute 2.00
3 Lorrie Van Hoosen, Apache Kola 0.00

Class: 15 - English Pleasure Short Stirrup 11 & under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 1.00

Class: 16 - English Pleasure 17 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel, Shelby Gage 0.00
2 Zero Gravity, Hanna Kenny 5.00
3 Epona's Dreamcatcher, Marcia 4.00
4 Clyde, Kylen Kennedy 0.00
5 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 2.00
6 Harmony, Darcy Saint 0.00

Class: 17 - English Pleasue 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 0.00
2 Apache Kola, Lorrie Van Hoosen 0.00
3 Great Brewski, Ashleigh Guich 0.00
4 Akira Beijing, Erin Critz 2.00
5 La Tazerine, McKennah Byrd 0.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunters U/S Junior / AA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte's Legacy, Alexandria Hohn 0.00
2 My Chance to Shine, Jenna Busse 2.00
3 Akira Beijing, Erin Critz 1.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunters U/S Open    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 1.00

Class: 20 - Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zero Gravity, Hanna Kenny 3.00

Class: 25 - Pony Hunters 2' Junior    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh My Cherie Amour, Natalie Nakamura 5.00
2 Weatherman's Foggy Bottom, Jessie Cossey 0.00
3 Zero Gravity, Hanna Kenny 2.00

Class: 26 - Hunters 2' Short Stirrup    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 3.00

Class: 27 - Hunters 2' Long Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel / Shelby Gage 0.00
2 Secret Royalty / Hanna Kenny 5.00
3 Zero Gravity / Hanna Kenny 4.00
4 Weatherman's Foggy Bottom / Jessie Cossey 0.00
5 Epona's Dreamcatcher / Marcia 2.00
6 Clyde / Darcy Saint 0.00

Class: 28 - Eq Over Fences 2' Short Stirrup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh My Cherie Amour / Natalie Nakamura 6.00

Class: 29 - Eq over Fences 2' Long Stirrup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zero Gravity / Hanna Kenny 6.00
2 Angel / Shelby Gage 0.00
3 Epona's Dreamcatcher / Marcia 3.00

Class: 32 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3"" Junior    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Peterson, Let's Rock 4.00
2 Hanna Kenny, Zero Gravity 2.00
3 Natalie Nakamura, Posh My Cherie Amour 1.00

Class: 34 - Low Hunters 2'6"" Open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 3.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunters 2'6"" Jr/AA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Rock, Madison Peterson 3.00
2 Charlotte's Legacy, Alexandria Hohn 0.00

Class: 36 - Low Handy Hunter 2'6"" Open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 3.00
2 Zalute, Megan Horrigan 1.00

Class: 37 - Low Handy Hunter 2'6"" Junior/AA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Rock, Madison Peterson 1.00

Class: 38 - SAHJA MiniMedal 2'6"" Junior/aa    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Hohn, Charlotte's Legacy 7.00
2 Hanna Kenny, Zero Gravity 5.00
3 Madison Peterson, Let's Rock 4.00
4 McKennah Byrd, La Tazerine 3.00

Class: 40 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Hohn, Charlotte's Legacy 7.00
2 McKennah Byrd, La Tazerine 5.00
3 Megan Horrigan, Zalute 4.00
4 Jenna Duecker, Scarlet Rose 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top