Starr Vaughn I Spring Celebration

Starr Vaughn Equestrian

May 7 & 8, 2016


Class: 10 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seattle, Grace Cotter 0.00
2 Pasadena C, Katie Flanigan 4.00
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Kaylea Morrison 0.00
4 Szandor, John A. Ducharme 0.00
5 Amaretto, Snow Daley Lucretia 0.00

Class: 11 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Snow Daley Lucretia 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Maureen Casteel 0.00
2 Donaly BRB, Michele Weaver 5.00
3 A'Caprilli, Megan Schoellhamer 0.00
4 Music Row, Gemma Blumenshine 0.00
5 Secret Royalty, Hanna Kenny 2.00
6 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Kaylea Morrison 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A'Caprilli, Megan Schoellhamer 0.00
2 Gatano, Ashley Young 0.00
3 Lanczalot, Jennifer Boyer 0.00
4 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Kaylea Morrison 0.00
5 Amaretto, Snow Daley Lucretia 0.00
6 Harry Winston, Maureen Casteel 0.00

Class: 15 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Cotter, Seattle 0.00
2 Kaylea Morrison, High Roller 3.00
3 Alexis Dundas, Princess Fiona 0.00
4 Megan Wilford, The Chancellor 0.00

Class: 16 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Covington, Fulbright 6.00
2 Jennifer Boyer, Lanczalot 0.00
3 Danae P. Evrigenis, Tattersall 0.00
4 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00
5 Christy Watkins, Genuine Article 1.00

Class: 17 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phin Phin, Demetra Evrigenis 0.00
2 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
3 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 4.00
4 Fulbright, Kim Covington 3.00
5 Princess Fiona, Alexis Dundas 0.00
6 Lanczalot, Jennifer Boyer 0.00

Class: 19 - Modified Hunters 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phin Phin, Demetra Evrigenis 0.00
2 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
3 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 2.00

Class: 21 - Junior/Am Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Young, Gatano 0.00
2 Maureen Casteel, Harry Winston 0.00
3 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 4.00
4 Christy Watkins, Genuine Article 3.00
5 Preslye M. Ede, Manhattan 2.00
6 Megan Burson, Telynau Chocolate Kisses 1.00

Class: 24 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Lowrie, Ari 0.00
2 Maddy Lazier, Vanilla Latte 5.00
3 Buchanan, Shaylise, Smokey 0.00

Class: 25 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddy Lazier, Vanilla Latte 7.00
2 Lowrie, Madison, Ari 0.00
3 Shaylise Buchanan, Smokey 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior/ Senior Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 7.00
2 Gatano, Ashley Young 0.00
3 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 4.00
4 Kame-On-Easter, Susie Skellenger 0.00
5 Manhattan, Preslye M. Ede 2.00
6 After Hours, Marci S. Winter 0.00

Class: 30 - Pleasure - Horse / Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 6.00
2 Music Row, Gemma Blumenshine 0.00
3 Kame-On-Easter, Susie Skellenger 0.00
4 Peppermint Patty, Carole Watkins 2.00
5 Telynau Chocolate Kisses, Megan Burson 1.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Slippers / Sydney Loucks 0.00
2 Legacy's all jazzed up / Talyah M. Ede 4.00
3 Talk of the Town / Tori Stubblefield 3.00
4 Imagine That / Lily Burns 2.00

Class: 33 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke n Mirrors / Heidi L. Alechko 4.00
2 Cinderella / Taylor Jamison 0.00
3 Razzle Dazzle / Maxine Tibbits 1.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Slippers / Sydney Loucks 0.00
2 Talk of the Town / Tori Stubblefield 5.00
3 Legacy's all jazzed up / Talyah M. Ede 4.00
4 Cinderella / June Garvin 0.00
5 I'm Adorable / Alice Baker 0.00

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke n Mirrors / Heidi L. Alechko 7.00
2 Irish Dreams / Katie Carlson 0.00
3 Razzle Dazzle / Maxine Tibbits 4.00
4 Cinderella / Taylor Jamison 0.00
5 After Hours / Marci L. Winter 0.00
6 Never Look Back / Chris Warren 0.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella / June Garvin 0.00
2 Talk of the Town / Tori Stubblefield 5.00
3 I'm Adorable / Alice Baker 0.00
4 Legacy's all jazzed up / Talyah M. Ede 3.00
5 Ruby Slippers / Sydney Loucks 0.00

Class: 40 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Razzle Dazzle / Maxine Tibbits 6.00
2 After Hours / Marci L. Winter 0.00
3 Cinderella / Taylor Jamison 0.00
4 Smoke n Mirrors / Heidi L. Alechko 2.00
5 Irish Dreams / Katie Carlson 0.00

Class: 41 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine Perez, Pop The Top 7.00
2 Rebecca George, Roxy 5.00
3 Megan Burson, Telynau Chocolate Kisses 4.00
4 June Garvin, Cinderella 3.00

Class: 42 - Pony Hunters 2'3-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 5.00
2 Roxy, Rebecca George 3.00
3 Telynau Chocolate Kisses, Megan Burson 2.00
4 Cinderella, June Garvin 0.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 5.00
2 Cinderella, June Garvin 0.00
3 Telynau Chocolate Kisses, Megan Burson 2.00
4 Roxy, Rebecca George 1.00

Class: 49 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9-3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cariello Z / Julie L. Winter 7.00
2 Blush / Mackenzie Miller 0.00
3 The Chancellor / Megan Wilford 0.00
4 Dark Knight / Sierra Finney 0.00
5 Princess Fiona / Alexis Dundas 0.00
6 Obrigado / Rachelle Lloyd 0.00

Class: 50 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9-3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cariello Z / Julie L. Winter 7.00
2 Dark Knight / Sierra Finney 0.00
3 The Chancellor / Megan Wilford 0.00
4 Princess Fiona / Alexis Dundas 0.00
5 Obrigado / Rachelle Lloyd 0.00
6 Gladiator / Jennifer Biczkow 1.00

Class: 51 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'0-3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Sierra Finney 0.00
2 Cariello Z, Julie L. Winter 3.00

Class: 52 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'3-3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Sierra Finney 0.00
2 Gladiator, Jennifer Biczkow 1.00

Class: 56 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Porschia Point, Christina O'Brien 7.00
2 Szandor, John A. Ducharme 0.00
3 HCA Romanov Legacy, Ashley Young 0.00
4 Tahoe Blu, Christina O'Brien 3.00
5 Palasades, Anna Rivera 2.00
6 Donaly BRB, Michele Weaver 1.00

Class: 57 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HCA Romanov Legacy, Ashley Young 0.00
2 Music Row, Gemma Blumenshine 0.00
3 Gatano, Ashley Young 0.00
4 Donaly BRB, Michele Weaver 3.00
5 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 2.00

Class: 59 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donaly BRB, Michele Weaver 4.00
2 Music Row, Gemma Blumenshine 0.00
3 Szandor, John A. Ducharme 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donaly BRB, Michele Weaver 7.00
2 Harry Winston, Maureen Casteel 0.00
3 After Hours, Marci S. Winter 0.00
4 Ruby Slippers, Loucks, Sydney 0.00
5 Gatano, Ashley Young 0.00
6 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 1.00

Class: 61 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Young, Gatano 7.00
2 Peggy Grooms, Tahoe Blu 5.00
3 Maureen Casteel, Harry Winston 4.00
4 Michele Weaver, Donaly BRB 3.00
5 Preslye M. Ede, Manhattan 2.00
6 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 1.00

Class: 62 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Young, Gatano 0.00
2 Preslye M. Ede, Manhattan 5.00
3 Megan Wilford, The Chancellor 0.00
4 Marci S. Winter, After Hours 3.00
5 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 2.00
6 Sydney Loucks, Ruby Slippers 0.00

Class: 63 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Schoellhamer, A'Caprilli 7.00
2 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00
3 Danae P. Evrigenis, Tattersall 0.00
4 Shari Duncan, Porschia Point 3.00
5 Lee Lipton, Goodbye Evita 0.00
6 Christy Watkins, Vanilla Latte 1.00

Class: 64 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Wilford, The Chancellor 0.00
2 Kaylea Morrison, High Roller 3.00
3 Alexis Dundas, Princess Fiona 0.00

Class: 65 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Schoellhamer, A'Caprilli 6.00
2 Jennifer Boyer, Lanczalot 0.00
3 Danae P. Evrigenis, Tattersall 0.00
4 Shari Duncan, Porschia Point 2.00
5 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00

Class: 66 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phin Phin, Demetra Evrigenis 0.00
2 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 3.00
3 Lanczalot, Jennifer Boyer 0.00
4 Seattle, Grace Cotter 0.00

Class: 67 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fulbright, Kim Covington 4.00
2 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 2.00

Class: 68 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylea Morrison, High Roller 7.00
2 Jennifer Boyer, Lanczalot 5.00
3 Kim Covington, Fulbright 4.00
4 Megan Wilford, The Chancellor 3.00

Class: 69 - Modified Hunters 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phin Phin, Demetra Evrigenis 0.00
2 Fulbright, Kim Covington 3.00
3 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 2.00
4 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00

Class: 70 - Modified Hunters Handy 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
2 Tattersall, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
3 Phin Phin, Demetra Evrigenis 0.00

Class: 71 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Lowrie, Ari 0.00
2 Maddy Lazier, Vanilla Latte 5.00
3 Buchanan, Shaylise, Smokey 0.00

Class: 72 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Lowrie, Ari 0.00
2 Maddy Lazier, Vanilla Latte 5.00
3 Shaylise Buchanan, Smokey 0.00

Class: 77 - Pleasure - Horse/Pony (Combined 77,78)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 7.00
2 Platinum Bright, Hailee Bolton 0.00
3 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 4.00
4 Manhattan, Preslye M. Ede 3.00
5 Rock Me Mojave, Ashley Young 0.00
6 Peppermint Patty, Carole Watkins 1.00

Class: 79 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 5.00
2 Rock Me Mojave, Ashley Young 0.00
3 Porschia Point, Shari Duncan 2.00
4 Peppermint Patty, Carole Watkins 1.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Equitatin Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy's all jazzed up / Talyah M. Ede 5.00
2 Talk of the Town / Tori Stubblefield 3.00
3 Silver Belle / Kyra Grimm 0.00

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Razzle Dazzle / Maxine Tibbits 6.00
2 Smoke n Mirrors / Heidi L. Alechko 4.00
3 Platinum Bright / Hailee Bolton 0.00
4 A'Caprilli / Anna Rivera 0.00
5 Cinderella / Taylor Jamison 0.00

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella / June Garvin 0.00
2 Ruby Slippers / Sydney Loucks 0.00
3 Talk of the Town / Tori Stubblefield 3.00
4 Silver Belle / Grimm, Kyra 0.00
5 Legacy's all jazzed up / Talyah M. Ede 1.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Razzle Dazzle / Maxine Tibbits 7.00
2 Smoke n Mirrors / Heidi L. Alechko 5.00
3 Farmore Royal Tywyn / Madison Nelson 4.00
4 Goodbye Evita / Lee Lipton 0.00
5 After Hours / Marci L. Winter 0.00
6 Irish Dreams / Katie Carlson 0.00

Class: 88 - Pony Hunters 2'3-2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 6.00
2 Telynau Chocolate Kisses, Megan Burson 4.00
3 Farmore Royal Tywyn, Madison Nelson 3.00
4 Roxy, Rebecca George 2.00
5 Cinderella, June Garvin 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Hunters Handy 2'3-2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, Rebecca George 6.00
2 Farmore Royal Tywyn, Madison Nelson 4.00
3 Cinderella, June Garvin 0.00
4 Telynau Chocolate Kisses, Megan Burson 2.00
5 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 1.00

Class: 95 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2b 2'9-3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friendly Sound / Ann Bittaker 7.00
2 Obrigado / Rachelle Lloyd 0.00
3 The Chancellor / Megan Wilford 0.00
4 Princess Fiona / Alexis Dundas 0.00
5 Panama / Mackenzie Miller 0.00
6 Whistlestop / Stephanie Sarver 1.00

Class: 96 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2b 2'9-3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cariello Z / Julie L. Winter 7.00
2 Friendly Sound / Ann Bittaker 5.00
3 Blush / Mackenzie Miller 0.00
4 The Chancellor / Megan Wilford 0.00
5 Princess Fiona / Alexis Dundas 0.00
6 A'Caprilli / Megan Schoellhamer 0.00

Class: 98 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2b 3'0-3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friendly Sound, Ann Bittaker 5.00
2 Blush, Mackenzie Miller 0.00
3 Panama, Mackenzie Miller 0.00

Class: 99 - Training Jumpers 2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Ryan, Kristen Forrest 1.00

Class: 114 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanilla Latte / Mikayla Lazier 5.00
2 Imagine That / Lily Burns 3.00
3 Silver Belle / Kyra Grimm 0.00

Class: 115 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanilla Latte / Mikayla Lazier 3.00
2 Ari / Madison Lowrie 0.00

Class: 116 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanilla Latte / Mikayla Lazier 4.00
2 Silver Belle / Kyra Grimm 0.00
3 Ari / Madison Lowrie 0.00

Class: 117 - Mini Stirrup Equiation x-bars    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ari / Madison Lowrie 0.00
2 Paint by Numbers / Ava Lopez 0.00
3 Vanilla Latte / Mikayla Lazier 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top