Let's Show Halloween

Murieta Equestrian Center

October 26 - 30, 2016


SAHJA 2016 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Elena Kessler 1.00 

SAHJA 2016 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Royalty / Sara Orbus 16.00 
Deo / Merrin J. Wright 5.00 

SAHJA 2016 - Hunter Breeding - Pony

Horse/Rider Points  
M' Lil Pistol, Kathy Jefferson 7.00 
M' Charming, Kathy Jefferson 4.00 

SAHJA 2016 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Dark Night / Madalin Greco 17.00 
Nikoletto / Gianna Milo 9.00 

Class: 12 - Low Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star-Lord, Ilana Halpern 0.00
2 Portofino, Hilary johnson 5.00
3 Genevieve, Heather Whitney Lumley 0.00
4 Chagall, Kelley Lafond 0.00
5 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 2.00
6 Hudson Bay, Kelley Lafond 0.00
7 Ricardo, Julie A. Young 0.00
8 Phin Phin, Haley Stone 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Bay, Sam Berry 0.00
2 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 5.00
3 Futuro, Mika Gretton 0.00
4 Ticino C, Amanda Wagelaar 3.00
5 Portofino, Hilary johnson 2.00
6 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00
7 Wt I Fly, Brigitte Wendker 0.00
8 WT Limited Edition, Reagan Hayes 0.00

Class: 14 - Low Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Bay, Sam Berry 0.00
2 Star-Lord, Ilana Halpern 0.00
3 Portofino, Hilary johnson 4.00
4 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00
5 Genevieve, Heather Whitney Lumley 0.00
6 WT Limited Edition, Reagan Hayes 0.00
7 Dew Point, Priscilla Trees 0.00
8 Such Is Life, Patrice Corbridge 0.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Hilary johnson 7.00
2 Ben Jammin, Rebecca Wroblewski 0.00
3 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00
4 Star-Lord, Ilana Halpern 0.00
5 Oliver The Wonder Kid, Tess O. Howey 0.00
6 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 1.00
7 Dew Point, Priscilla Trees 0.00
8 Genevieve, Heather Whitney Lumley 0.00

Class: 26 - Performance Hunters $100 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colino, Ilana Halpern 0.00
2 Kiss Me, Sydney Allen 0.00
3 Bet The Limit, Jennifer R. Parker 0.00
4 Coquette, Priscilla Trees 0.00
5 Traveller, Haley Stone 0.00
6 Borollo, Reagan Hayes 0.00
7 Dhijou, Emma Hainze 0.00
8 Contador, Riley Benvenuti 0.00

Class: 27 - Performance Hunters $100 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian, Ellie Memari 0.00
2 Kiss Me, Sydney Allen 0.00
3 Quincy, Reagan Hayes 0.00
4 Traveller, Haley Stone 0.00
5 Borollo, Reagan Hayes 0.00
6 Halladio, Andrea Barbee 1.00
7 Bet The Limit, Jennifer R. Parker 0.00
8 Coquette, Priscilla Trees 0.00

Class: 28 - Performance Hunters $100 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lulavani, Sami Milo 0.00
2 Bet The Limit, Jennifer R. Parker 0.00
3 Kiss Me, Sydney Allen 0.00
4 Coquette, Priscilla Trees 0.00
5 Contador, Riley Benvenuti 0.00
6 Socke, Julie A. Young 0.00
7 Colino, Ilana Halpern 0.00
8 Halladio, Andrea Barbee 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunters $100 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colino, Ilana Halpern 0.00
2 Kiss Me, Sydney Allen 0.00
3 Socke, Julie A. Young 0.00
4 Halladio, Andrea Barbee 3.00
5 Quincy, Reagan Hayes 0.00
6 Kilkenny Brego, Mimi Harwell 0.00
7 Coquette, Priscilla Trees 0.00
8 Borollo, Reagan Hayes 0.00

Class: 50 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star-Lord, Gabriella Matteucci 0.00
2 Cruise Control, Piper Janus 0.00
3 Daybreak, Cassidy A. Sheppard 0.00
4 Peerfekt, Emma Detoc 0.00
5 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 2.00
6 Romanov, Lyndsey Goldwyn 0.00
7 Pacifica, Hailey Klaff 0.00
8 Dhijou, Katelyn Brooks 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peerfekt, Emma Detoc 0.00
2 Cahlin T, Nel Clayton-stankowski 0.00
3 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 4.00
4 Zico, Sanne Put 0.00
5 Golden Gate, Kate Harney 0.00
6 Pacifica, Hailey Klaff 0.00
7 Star-Lord, Gabriella Matteucci 0.00
8 Dhijou, Katelyn Brooks 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00
2 Pacifica, Hailey Klaff 0.00
3 Golden Gate, Kate Harney 0.00
4 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 3.00
5 Cahlin T, Nel Clayton-stankowski 0.00
6 Cruise Control, Piper Janus 0.00
7 Calato Star, Angelina R. Findeisen 0.00
8 Legend, Kristine Kohl 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peerfekt, Emma Detoc 0.00
2 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00
3 Disaronno, Gianna M. Brocchini 0.00
4 Caspar, Paige Downie 0.00
5 Golden Gate, Kate Harney 0.00
6 Faunti, Imani J. Mackani 1.00
7 Star-Lord, Gabriella Matteucci 0.00
8 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 0.00

Class: 55 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Futuro, Bridget Twomey 0.00
2 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 0.00
3 Serenade, Nikki Christison 0.00
4 Irish Dreams, Katie Carlson 0.00
5 Dew Point, Maria Shahi 0.00
6 Legacy's Fascination, Sharon Lampley 0.00
7 Olympic, Laura Brady 0.00
8 Wt I Fly, Brigitte Wendker 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Futuro, Bridget Twomey 0.00
2 Dew Point, Maria Shahi 0.00
3 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 0.00
4 Serenade, Nikki Christison 0.00
5 Olympic, Laura Brady 0.00
6 Miss Marvel, Marin D'Aquisto 0.00
7 Portofino, Sophie Yewell 0.00
8 Harry Winston, Maureen Casteel 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Walk, Cheryl Daniels Gray 0.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 Serenade, Nikki Christison 0.00
4 Futuro, Bridget Twomey 0.00
5 Olympic, Laura Brady 0.00
6 Miss Marvel, Marin D'Aquisto 0.00
8 Harry Winston, Maureen Casteel 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Adult Hunters $100 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dew Point, Maria Shahi 0.00
2 Deo, Merrin J. Wright 5.00
3 Portofino, Sophie Yewell 4.00
4 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.00
5 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 0.00
6 Edelbrock LR, Megan Vincent 0.00
7 Board Walk, Cheryl Daniels Gray 0.00
8 Harry Winston, Maureen Casteel 0.00

Class: 60 - Children's Hunters $100 17&U 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Child's Play, Clarke Miller 0.00
2 Rivercross Trinity, Lindsey Wright 0.00
3 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 4.00
4 Mr. Ichiban, Audrey Washington 0.00
5 Trinity, Nicole Castagno 0.00
6 Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell 0.00

Class: 61 - Children's Hunters $100 17&U 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell 0.00
2 Child's Play, Clarke Miller 0.00
3 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 4.00
4 Carlito, Sophie Yewell 0.00
5 Rivercross Trinity, Lindsey Wright 0.00
6 Trinity, Nicole Castagno 0.00
7 Mr. Ichiban, Audrey Washington 0.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunters $100 17&U 3'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Child's Play, Clarke Miller 0.00
2 Oscuro, Katrina Rolland 0.00
3 Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell 0.00
4 Trinity, Nicole Castagno 0.00
5 Carlito, Sophie Yewell 0.00
6 Mr. Ichiban, Audrey Washington 0.00
7 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 0.00
8 Bourbon Street, Audrey Summers 0.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunters 17&U U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell 0.00
2 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 5.00
3 Seattle, Grace Cotter 4.00
4 Rivercross Trinity, Lindsey Wright 0.00
5 Child's Play, Clarke Miller 0.00
6 Borollo, Caroline Fuller 0.00
7 Carlito, Sophie Yewell 0.00
8 Trinity, Nicole Castagno 0.00

Class: 65 - Adult Am Hunters $100 18&O 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danmark, Megan Shaffer 0.00
2 Astaire, Alison Stern 0.00
3 Carat, Rebecca L. Fahrendorf 0.00
4 Fulbright, Kim Covington 3.00
5 Contador, Bonnie Penprase 0.00
6 Quincy, Miles J. Appel 0.00
7 Georgetown, Laura Hartness 0.00

Class: 66 - Adult Am Hunters $100 18&O 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danmark, Megan Shaffer 0.00
2 Quincy, Miles J. Appel 0.00
3 Astaire, Alison Stern 0.00
4 Carat, Rebecca L. Fahrendorf 0.00
5 Contador, Bonnie Penprase 0.00

Class: 67 - Adult Am Hunters $100 18&O 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contador, Gillian Smith 0.00
2 Contador, Bonnie Penprase 0.00
3 Astaire, Alison Stern 0.00
4 Danmark, Megan Shaffer 0.00
5 Kiss Me, Kristin Hay 0.00
6 Manhattan, Michele Tomasulo 1.00
7 Mr. Jordan, Emily Mills 0.00
8 Quincy, Amanda Thompson 0.00

Class: 68 - Adult Am Hunters 18&O U/S (Combined 68,73)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss Me, Kristin Hay 0.00
2 Contador, Bonnie Penprase 0.00
3 Carat, Rebecca L. Fahrendorf 0.00
4 Astaire, Alison Stern 0.00
5 Fulbright, Kim Covington 2.00
6 Danmark, Megan Shaffer 0.00
7 Quincy, Amanda Thompson 0.00
8 Manhattan, Michele Tomasulo 0.00

Class: 80 - OPP Short Stirrup 11&U Hunters 2'0    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur Delacour / Georgia Yewell 0.00
1 DK Chocolate Truffles / Natalie Fontenot 0.00
2 Little Red Corvette / Riley A. Hayes 0.00
2 Sandro Bay / Paloma Ford 0.00
3 Amigo / Corinne Gill 0.00
3 Nikoletto / Gianna Milo 4.00
4 Chess Piece / Megan McNamera 0.00
4 Just For Me / Emma Detoc 0.00
5 Dark Night / Madalin Greco 2.00
5 Blue Jeans / Hunter Beronio 0.00
6 Sterling Silver / Manisha Khakoo 0.00
6 Quintessential Lady / Grace Naclerio 0.00
7 Carson Valley Girl / Katie Caldwell 0.00
7 Fudge / Rayna Currin 0.00
8 Ellie's Star / Ashley Dunbar 0.00
8 Lassyn / Katharina Wendker 0.00

Class: 81 - OPP Short Stirrup 11&U Hunters 2'0    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot In My Heart / Giulia Lancellotti 0.00
1 Fleur Delacour / Georgia Yewell 0.00
2 Just For Me / Emma Detoc 0.00
2 Dark Night / Madalin Greco 5.00
3 DK Chocolate Truffles / Natalie Fontenot 0.00
3 Chess Piece / Megan McNamera 0.00
4 Little Red Corvette / Riley A. Hayes 0.00
4 Lassyn / Katharina Wendker 0.00
5 Quintessential Lady / Grace Naclerio 0.00
5 Fudge / Rayna Currin 0.00
6 Carson Valley Girl / Katie Caldwell 0.00
6 Amigo / Corinne Gill 0.00
7 Sterling Silver / Manisha Khakoo 0.00
7 Blue Jeans / Hunter Beronio 0.00
8 Imagine That / Lily Burns 0.00
8 Ellie's Star / Ashley Dunbar 0.00

Class: 82 - OPP Short Stirrup 11&U Hunters U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur Delacour / Georgia Yewell 0.00
2 Quintessential Lady / Grace Naclerio 0.00
3 Nikoletto / Gianna Milo 4.00
4 Little Red Corvette / Riley A. Hayes 0.00
5 Chess Piece / Megan McNamera 0.00
6 Fudge / Rayna Currin 0.00
7 Dark Night / Madalin Greco 0.00
8 Carson Valley Girl / Katie Caldwell 0.00

Class: 83 - Opp Short Stirrup 11&U Equitation 2'0    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steele My Kisses / Madeline Twomey 0.00
2 Dark Night / Madalin Greco 5.00
3 Fudge / Rayna Currin 0.00
4 Tin Man / Andrew Lopez 0.00
5 Little Red Corvette / Riley A. Hayes 0.00
6 DK Chocolate Truffles / Natalie Fontenot 0.00
7 Sterling Silver / Manisha Khakoo 0.00
8 Lassyn / Katharina Wendker 0.00

Class: 84 - Opp Short Stirrup 11&U Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette / Riley A. Hayes 0.00
1 Rowdy's Zeal / Alexa Friesel 0.00
2 Blue Jeans / Hunter Beronio 0.00
2 Dark Night / Madalin Greco 5.00
3 Fudge / Rayna Currin 0.00
3 Sterling Silver / Manisha Khakoo 0.00
4 Loughlin's Island Mist / Cameron Blechman 0.00
4 Spot In My Heart / Giulia Lancellotti 0.00
5 Silver Linings / Denim Schneider 0.00
5 Secret Snowflake / Braddison Beathem 0.00
6 Nikoletto / Gianna Milo 1.00
6 Carson Valley Girl / Katie Caldwell 0.00
7 Ellie's Star / Dunbar, Ashley 0.00
7 Imagine That / Lily Burns 0.00
8 Amigo / Corinne Gill 0.00

Class: 85 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Hunters 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romanov / Sydney Goldwyn 0.00
2 Sanwaro / Sarah Taylor 0.00
3 Bailando / Ainsley Courtney 0.00
4 Octavia OVS / Gretchen Barker 0.00
5 Oakley / Brittany Flores 0.00
6 Mr. Right / Skyler Lince 0.00
7 Fantomes / Sam Berry 0.00
8 Fortissimo / Lucia Paris 0.00

Class: 86 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Hunters 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanwaro / Sarah Taylor 0.00
2 Mr. Right / Skyler Lince 0.00
3 Octavia OVS / Gretchen Barker 0.00
4 Fantomes / Sam Berry 0.00
5 Bailando / Ainsley Courtney 0.00
6 Oakley / Brittany Flores 0.00
7 For Capitol / Anika Khakoo 0.00

Class: 87 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailando / Ainsley Courtney 0.00
2 Sanwaro / Sarah Taylor 0.00
3 Oakley / Brittany Flores 0.00
4 Mr. Right / Skyler Lince 0.00
6 Layla / Rebecca Wroblewski 0.00
7 GC Colton / Adelynn Lackey 0.00
8 Samba / Rylie Hutchings 0.00

Class: 88 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Equitation 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 GC Colton / Adelynn Lackey 0.00
4 Fortissimo / Lucia Paris 0.00
5 Bailando / Ainsley Courtney 0.00
6 Octavia OVS / Gretchen Barker 0.00
7 Fantomes / Lucie Scheffold 0.00
8 Mr. Right / Skyler Lince 0.00

Class: 89 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sandro Bay / Paloma Ford 0.00
3 Oakley / Brittany Flores 0.00
4 Bailando / Ainsley Courtney 0.00
5 Fantomes / Lucie Scheffold 0.00
6 Mr. Right / Skyler Lince 0.00
7 Lassyn / Katharina Wendker 0.00
8 GC Colton / Adelynn Lackey 0.00

Class: 90 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunstruck / Jennifer Shaw 0.00
2 Fiance / Anjali Daryani 0.00
3 Anniegityergun / Adrianne Bareilles 0.00
4 Phin Phin / Chris Warren 0.00
5 Genevieve / Lynn Bergquist 0.00
6 Puzzled / Anita Good 0.00
7 Malibu / Judy Tapson 0.00
8 Rhinestone Cowboy / Nikki Moore 0.00

Class: 91 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu / Judy Tapson 0.00
2 Phin Phin / Chris Warren 0.00
3 Sunstruck / Jennifer Shaw 0.00
4 Puzzled / Anita Good 0.00
5 Genevieve / Lynn Bergquist 0.00
6 Fiance / Anjali Daryani 0.00
7 Anniegityergun / Adrianne Bareilles 0.00
8 Kool Hand Luke / Elizabeth Johnson-Stevens 0.00

Class: 92 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilkenny Esquire / Patricia Trunzo 0.00
2 Puzzled / Anita Good 0.00
3 Ben Jammin / Caroline Holmes 0.00
4 Malibu / Judy Tapson 0.00
5 Rhinestone Cowboy / Nikki Moore 0.00
6 Maximus / Christa Anderson 0.00

Class: 93 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Equitation 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phin Phin / Chris Warren 0.00
2 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 5.00
3 Anniegityergun / Adrianne Bareilles 0.00
4 Genevieve / Lynn Bergquist 0.00
5 Puzzled / Anita Good 0.00
6 Ben Jammin / Caroline Holmes 0.00
7 Maximus / Christa Anderson 0.00

Class: 94 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilkenny Esquire / Patricia Trunzo 0.00
2 Maximus / Christa Anderson 0.00
3 Ben Jammin / Caroline Holmes 0.00
4 Puzzled / Anita Good 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty in Pink, Emilie Bell 0.00
2 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 5.00
3 Mind the Gap, Addison Cheney 0.00
4 Posh Finders Keepers, Anne Pasha Emily 0.00
5 Just For Me, Emma Detoc 0.00
6 Jigsaw Puzzle, Eleanor Crow 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Finders Keepers, Anne Pasha Emily 0.00
2 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 5.00
3 Posh Fast Getaway, Savannah Santens 4.00
4 Pretty in Pink, Emilie Bell 0.00
5 Just For Me, Emma Detoc 0.00
6 Mind the Gap, Addison Cheney 0.00
7 Jigsaw Puzzle, Eleanor Crow 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 7.00
2 Posh Fast Getaway, Savannah Santens 5.00
3 Posh Finders Keepers, Pasha, Emily Anne 0.00
4 Faunti, Imani J. Mackani 3.00
5 Curious George, Lucy Leff 0.00
6 Mind the Gap, Addison Cheney 0.00
7 Sterling Silver, Manisha Khakoo 0.00
8 DK Chocolate Truffles, Natalie Fontenot 0.00

Class: 99 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty in Pink, Emilie Bell 0.00
2 Posh Fast Getaway, Savannah Santens 5.00
3 Mind the Gap, Addison Cheney 0.00
4 Posh Finders Keepers, Anne Pasha Emily 0.00
5 Pop The Top, Josephine Perez 2.00

Class: 200 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Santens, Posh Fast Getaway 0.00
2 Lucy Leff, Curious George 0.00
3 Mia Peterson, Wintermist Call the Shots 0.00
4 Josephine Perez, Pop The Top 0.00
5 Madison Peterson, Let's Rock 0.00
6 Manisha Khakoo, Sterling Silver 0.00

Class: 203 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanne Put, Zico 0.00
2 Julie Ellis, Booker 0.00
3 Alexis Hana Lee, Cayenne 0.00
4 Kristine Kohl, Legend 0.00
5 Christina Adamick, All That Jazz 0.00
6 Gabriella Matteucci, Star-Lord 0.00
7 Kate Harney, Golden Gate 0.00
8 Marin D'Aquisto, Miss Marvel 0.00

Class: 207 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyne Soukoulis, My Guiding Light 0.00
2 Sarah Maples, Ramzes SF 0.00

Class: 221 - Junior Equitation 11&U Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Leong, Cintas 6.00
2 Charlotte Pinagar, Honor Roll 4.00
3 Grace Hensley, Valentino 0.00
4 Giulia Lancellotti, Spot In My Heart 0.00

Class: 222 - Junior Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Silviera, Racketeer 0.00
2 Sydnie Young, Coeur de Lion 5.00
3 Cassidy A. Sheppard, Daybreak 4.00
4 Skyler Allen, Jolie Soleil 3.00
5 Annika C. Schneider, Gershwin H.H. 0.00

Class: 223 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Brooks, Dhijou 0.00
2 Mckenna M. Norris, Socke 0.00
3 Jaclyne Soukoulis, My Guiding Light 0.00
4 Caroline Fuller, Borollo 0.00
5 Alexandra Wilson, UPOLO 0.00
6 Audrey Washington, Mr. Ichiban 0.00
7 Angelina R. Findeisen, Calato Star 0.00
8 Elizabeth Clark, Dashari 0.00

Class: 224 - Amateur Equitation 18-41 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura M. Owens, Ondrus 0.00
2 Eva Nybo, Leonidas 4.00
3 Mackenzie Miller, Graffiti 3.00
4 Megan Shaffer, Danmark 0.00

Class: 225 - Amateur Equitation 42&O Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00
2 Miles J. Appel, Quincy 0.00
3 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 4.00
4 Bonnie Penprase, Contador 0.00
5 Annie C. Grove, Dimanche 0.00
6 Sarah Maples, Ramzes SF 1.00
7 Leah Lively, Just Now 0.00
8 Rene Wood, Loughlin's Island Mist 0.00

Class: 228 - Junior Equitation Champ 17&U Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Silviera, Racketeer 0.00
2 Alexa Leong, Cintas 5.00
3 Julie A. Young, Overdressed 0.00
4 Skyler Allen, Jolie Soleil 3.00
5 Katelyn Brooks, Dhijou 0.00
6 Annika C. Schneider, Gershwin H.H. 0.00
7 Charlotte Pinagar, Honor Roll 0.00
8 Alexandra Wilson, UPOLO 0.00

Class: 229 - Amateur Equitation Champ 18-41 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Nybo, Leonidas 6.00
2 Megan Schoellhamer, Everclear 4.00
3 Laura M. Owens, Ondrus 0.00
4 Megan Shaffer, Danmark 0.00

Class: 230 - Amateur Equitation Champ 42&O Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonnie Penprase, Contador 0.00
2 Leah Lively, Just Now 0.00
3 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 3.00
4 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00
5 Amanda Thompson, Quincy 0.00

Class: 233 - Junior Equitation 14&U 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Silviera, Racketeer 0.00
2 Charlotte Pinagar, Honor Roll 5.00
3 Grace Hensley, Valentino 0.00
4 Cassidy A. Sheppard, Daybreak 3.00
5 Jill Humphrey, Benedict 0.00
6 Audrey Summers, Bourbon Street 0.00
7 Skyler Allen, Jolie Soleil 0.00
8 Alexa Leong, Cintas 0.00

Class: 234 - Junior Equitation 15-17 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Washington, Mr. Ichiban 0.00
2 Paige Downie, Caspar 5.00
3 Katelyn Brooks, Dhijou 0.00
4 Nicole Castagno, Trinity 3.00
5 Mckenna M. Norris, Socke 0.00
6 Jaclyne Soukoulis, My Guiding Light 0.00
7 Sophie Yewell, Carlito 0.00

Class: 235 - Amateur Equitation 18-41 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Schoellhamer, Everclear 7.00
2 Laura M. Owens, Ondrus 0.00
3 Eva Nybo, Leonidas 4.00
4 Megan Shaffer, Danmark 0.00
5 Angela C Pommer, Rumor 0.00

Class: 236 - Amateur Equitation 42&O 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00
2 Bonnie Penprase, Contador 0.00
3 Leah Lively, Just Now 0.00
4 Miles J. Appel, Quincy 0.00
5 Sarah Maples, Ramzes SF 2.00

Class: 241 - Junior Equitation Champ 17&U 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenna M. Norris, Carinus 0.00
2 Paige Downie, Caspar 5.00
3 Skyler Allen, Jolie Soleil 4.00
4 Alexa Leong, Cintas 3.00
5 Annika C. Schneider, Gershwin H.H. 0.00
6 Charlotte Pinagar, Honor Roll 1.00
7 Sophia Silviera, Racketeer 0.00

Class: 242 - Amateur Equitation Champ 18-41 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Nybo, Leonidas 5.00
2 Laura M. Owens, Ondrus 0.00
3 Megan Shaffer, Danmark 0.00
4 Megan Schoellhamer, Everclear 1.00

Class: 243 - Amateur Equitation Champ 42&O 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00
2 Miles J. Appel, Quincy 0.00
3 Leah Lively, Just Now 0.00
4 Bonnie Penprase, Contador 0.00

Class: 275 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M' Pressive Hustler / Rylee Repar 0.00
2 Lucky Goldfish / Phoebe Bruns 0.00
3 VIP / Piper Janus 0.00
4 First Love / Kendra Tanner 3.00
5 Sir Lance Alott / Haley Schafer 2.00
6 City of Light / Alison Mcinerney 0.00
7 Loughlin's Island Mist / Cameron Blechman 0.00
8 Blitzkrieg Bop / Anya Barrese 0.00

Class: 276 - Mini Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love / Kendra Tanner 7.00
2 City of Light / Alison Mcinerney 0.00
3 M' Pressive Hustler / Rylee Repar 0.00
4 Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas 3.00
5 Lucky Goldfish / Phoebe Bruns 0.00
6 Puppeteer / Andrew Lopez 0.00
7 VIP / Piper Janus 0.00
8 Sir Lance Alott / Haley Schafer 0.00

Class: 277 - Mini Stirrup Equitation X-Bars 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chester / Isadora Morin 7.00
2 Lewinski / Alex Thompson 0.00
3 First Love / Kendra Tanner 4.00
4 Promise / Piper Janus 3.00
5 City of Light / Alison Mcinerney 0.00
6 Blitzkrieg Bop / Anya Barrese 0.00
7 Sir Lance Alott / Haley Schafer 0.00
8 Lucky Goldfish / Phoebe Bruns 0.00

Class: 278 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lewinski / Alex Thompson 0.00
2 Chester / Isadora Morin 5.00
3 Sir Lance Alott / Haley Schafer 4.00
4 Promise / Piper Janus 3.00
5 City of Light / Alison Mcinerney 0.00
6 First Love / Kendra Tanner 1.00
7 Blitzkrieg Bop / Anya Barrese 0.00
8 GAvin / Rechelle Callo 0.00

Class: 321 - .85m Jumpers 2.2c 2'9    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaparalls Hawkeye / Zacko Hardin 0.00
2 Linaria / Taylor Cargile 5.00
3 Ballinrobe Blue / Caroline Holmes 0.00
4 Evita / Payton Broby 0.00
5 Too Hot To Handle / Lydia M. Ferencz 2.00
6 Finders Keepers / Ryan Chisholm 0.00
7 Xclusive / Brooke Mc Leod 0.00
8 Chupito BF / Christopher Devere 0.00

Class: 322 - .85m Jumpers 2,2.1 2'9    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epona / Brieanna Mahlke 0.00
2 Legally Blonde / Laura Diel 0.00
3 Mc Twist / Marley Baker 0.00
4 Charmeur Z / Regan Butler 0.00
5 Chaparalls Hawkeye / Zacko Hardin 0.00
6 Columbina's Masquerade / Heidi Cowley 0.00
7 Ballinrobe Blue / Caroline Holmes 0.00
8 Zepher / Kira Merrick 0.00

Class: 327 - .90M Jumpers $500 2,2.1 2'11    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie May / Kristin Hardin 0.00
2 Flocke / Sydney Allen 0.00
3 Juipters Lightning / Dasha Christensen 0.00
4 Caleana / Angela C Pommer 0.00
5 Bella / Addy Anderson 0.00
6 Evita / Payton Broby 0.00
7 Cecil / Jessica Kempin 0.00
8 Dashari / Elizabeth Clark 0.00

Class: 328 - .90m Jumpers 2.2c 2'11    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evita / Payton Broby 0.00
2 Cecil / Jessica Kempin 0.00
3 Bella / Addy Anderson 0.00
4 Polaris A / Lauren Lafferty 0.00
5 Juipters Lightning / Dasha Christensen 0.00
6 Carrington / Laryssa Wagenaar 1.00
7 UPOLO / Alexandra Wilson 0.00

Class: 334 - Low Children's Jumpers 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coccinelle, Emilie Bell 0.00
2 Griffindore, Payton Broby 0.00
3 Sanssouci, Mimi Cocquyt 0.00
4 Prized Possession, Alexis Robinson 0.00
5 Dolly, Alice Martin 0.00
6 Extrodinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch 0.00
7 Arnell's Loaded Weapon, Tyler Hardin 0.00

Class: 335 - Low Children's Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolly, Alice Martin 0.00
2 Griffindore, Payton Broby 0.00
3 Coccinelle, Emilie Bell 0.00
4 Carlin, Natalie Mohr 0.00
5 Arnell's Loaded Weapon, Tyler Hardin 0.00
6 Barsina, Sophia Silviera 0.00
7 Calypso Verte, Quinn Durbin 0.00
8 Caspian, Ellie Memari 0.00

Class: 336 - Low Children's Jumpers 2,2.1 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coccinelle, Emilie Bell 0.00
2 Dolly, Alice Martin 0.00
3 Griffindore, Payton Broby 0.00
4 Calypso Verte, Quinn Durbin 0.00
5 Extrodinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch 0.00
6 Leonidas, Emma Preger 0.00
7 Barsina, Sophia Silviera 0.00
8 Tatiana de Monchatre, Carla H Picasso 0.00

Class: 337 - Low Adult Jumpers 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaclaid, Brigitte Wendker 0.00
2 Lady Luck, Eva Nybo 5.00
3 Havanna jack, Kayla Mcknight 0.00
4 Appletini OHF, Katrina Moss 0.00
5 Layla, Patricia H. Warner 0.00
6 Van Gogh, Lindsey Larson 0.00
7 Exodus, Stephanie Mc Clellan 0.00
8 Kygo, Carolyn D Wollenberger 0.00

Class: 338 - Low Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blush, Mackenzie Miller 0.00
2 Havanna jack, Kayla Mcknight 0.00
3 Upgrade, Brooke Moree 0.00
4 Exodus, Stephanie Mc Clellan 0.00
5 Steel Breeze, Abigail Chitwood 0.00
6 Dashari, Gwen Swift 0.00
7 Layla, Patricia H. Warner 0.00
8 Gatsby, Jil Nettelhorst 0.00

Class: 339 - Low Adult Jumpers 2,2.1 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashari, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
2 Gatsby, Jil Nettelhorst 0.00
3 As You Wish, Megan Schroeder 0.00
4 Makin it big, Cordelia Wolf 0.00
5 Havanna jack, Kayla Mcknight 0.00
6 Lady Luck, Eva Nybo 1.00

Class: 340 - $2000 Low Ch/AA Champ 2.2a/b 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolly, Alice Martin 0.00
2 Arnell's Loaded Weapon, Tyler Hardin 0.00
3 Griffindore, Payton Broby 0.00
4 Sanssouci, Mimi Cocquyt 0.00
5 Barsina, Sophia Silviera 0.00
6 Z Johny Boy, Lauren Kee 0.00
7 Havanna jack, Kayla Mcknight 0.00
8 Lady Luck, Eva Nybo 0.00

Class: 344 - 1.00m Jumpers 2,2.1 3'3    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck, Jill Humphrey 7.00
2 As You Wish, Megan Schroeder 0.00
3 Sharper Image, Erica Combs 0.00
4 Berlin, Jennifer D. Mortensen 0.00
5 Extrodinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch 0.00
6 Graffiti, Mackenzie Miller 0.00
7 Child's Play, Mackenzie Miller 0.00
8 Carlin, Natalie Mohr 0.00

Class: 345 - 1.00m Jumpers $500 2.1 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinka's Girl, Sahana Ganesan 0.00
2 Z Johny Boy, Lauren Kee 0.00
3 Havanna jack, Kayla Mcknight 0.00
4 K7, Lydia Carroll 0.00
5 Leonidas, Emma Preger 0.00
6 Seaclaid, Brigitte Wendker 0.00
7 Dashari, Gwen Swift 0.00
8 Tatiana de Monchatre, Carla H Picasso 0.00

Class: 351 - 1.05m Jumpers 2.2c 3'5    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonidas, Matias Fernandez 0.00
2 Embarcadero, Melissa Gruber 0.00
3 Kygo, Carolyn D Wollenberger 0.00
4 Blueprint, Katherine Kunert 0.00
5 Spengler, Gillian Smith 0.00
6 M.S. Rhianna, Jillian Montgomery 0.00
7 Calypso Verte, Jennifer R. Parker 0.00
7 Makin it big, Cordelia Wolf 0.00
7 Adarco, Katelyn S. Fox 0.00
7 Contessa Dora LR, Hope J. Berninghausen 0.00
7 Friendly Sound, Christine Devere 0.00

Class: 352 - 1.05m Jumpers 2,2.1 3'5    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friendly Sound, Ann Bittaker 7.00
2 Adarco, Katelyn S. Fox 0.00
3 Le Co Q As, Nicole Beales 0.00
4 K7, Lydia Carroll 0.00
5 Tatiana de Monchatre, Carla H Picasso 0.00
6 Contessa Dora LR, Hope J. Berninghausen 0.00
7 Blueprint, Katherine Kunert 0.00
8 Calypso Verte, Quinn Durbin 0.00

Class: 502 - Walk Trot 8&U Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleigh Miles, Justastar 0.00
2 Anna Picasso, Nimbus 2000 0.00
3 Akellah Prebezac, Lil devil 0.00
4 Dj Antonelli, Toile Royal Prince 0.00
5 Gabby Lancellotti, Made In The Shade 0.00
6 Elena Kessler, Classy Ashley Bars 1.00

Class: 508 - Eng Pleasure Hunt Seat Open    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 7.00
2 GC Colton, Adelynn Lackey 0.00
3 French Connection, Jamie Cheney 4.00
4 First Love, Kendra Tanner 3.00
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
6 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 1.00
7 Kaka, Tim Ritzal 0.00
8 Octavia OVS, Gretchen Barker 0.00

Class: 509 - Eng Pleasure Hunt Seat 17&U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Sophia Silviera 0.00
2 French Connection, Sarah Marie Lojacona 5.00
3 First Love, Kendra Tanner 4.00
4 Ticino C, Amanda Wagelaar 3.00
5 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 2.00
6 Octavia OVS, Gretchen Barker 0.00
7 Oakley, Brittany Flores 0.00
8 GC Colton, Adelynn Lackey 0.00

Class: 510 - English Pleasure 18&O    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ondrus, Laura M. Owens 0.00
2 All That Jazz, Christina Adamick 0.00
3 French Connection, Jamie Cheney 4.00
4 Ikon, Lisa Talbot Roberts 0.00
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
6 Puzzled, Anita Good 0.00
7 Loughlin's Island Mist, Rene Wood 0.00
8 Made In The Shade, Kelly Lancellotti 0.00

Class: 511 - Eng Pleasure Hunt Seat Mares    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection, Jamie Cheney 4.00
2 All That Jazz, Christina Adamick 0.00
3 First Love, Kendra Tanner 1.00

Class: 512 - Eng Pl Hunt Seat Stallions&Geldings    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilkenny Esquire, Patricia Trunzo 0.00
2 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 5.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.00
4 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 3.00
5 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 0.00
6 Oliver The Wonder Kid, Tess O. Howey 0.00

Class: 513 - Eng Pl Hunt Seat $1000 Mocha Grande Champ Open    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Sophia Silviera 0.00
2 Ondrus, Laura M. Owens 0.00
3 French Connection, Jamie Cheney 4.00
4 Kilkenny Esquire, Patricia Trunzo 0.00
5 Mr. Right, Skyler Lince 0.00
6 Ikon, Lisa Talbot Roberts 0.00
7 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 0.00
8 Booker, Julie Ellis 0.00

Class: 518 - Eng Pl Hunt Seat Ladies to Ride    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That Jazz, Christina Adamick 0.00
2 GC Colton, Adelynn Lackey 0.00
3 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 4.00
4 Sanwaro, Sarah Taylor 0.00
5 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 2.00
6 Kiss Me, Jill Humphrey 0.00
7 French Connection, Jamie Cheney 0.00
8 Booker, Julie Ellis 0.00

Class: 702 - Hunter Breeding - Two Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Luck, Heidi Cowley 0.00

Class: 704 - Hunter Breeding - Three Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reminiscent, Sue H. Lightner 0.00

Class: 708 - Pony Hunter Breeding - Yearling    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M' Lil Pistol, Stacie Zakskorn 7.00

Class: 710 - Pony Hunter Breeding - Two Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Eye Candy 7.00

Class: 712 - Pony Hunter Breeding - Three Year Olds    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Henry!, Lara K. Brown 0.00
2 Evans Paris, Jesika Pajouh 0.00
3 M' Charming, Stacie Zakskorn 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top