Rider | Points |
---|---|
Kenlye M. Ede | 19.00 |
Taryn E. Joyce | 19.00 |
Chloe Stuart | 3.00 |
Maci Lazier | 3.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks | 19.00 |
Royalty / Sara Orbus | 18.00 |
Head Over Heals for Harley / Lauryn Patterson | 10.00 |
Better Together / Julie H. Dutra | 8.00 |
Matcho Man / Abby T. Carmody | 2.00 |
Royale / Kiara Hofeditz | 1.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Posh Afterdark / Ashley M. Long | 19.00 |
First Love / Kendra Tanner | 13.00 |
Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody | 13.00 |
The Best Day / Mariah K. Durand | 11.00 |
Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede | 9.00 |
Lewinski / Alex Thompson | 5.00 |
Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capone, Stacie Suico | 7.00 | |
2 | Caroline Rose, Katja Grabher | 0.00 | |
3 | Audrey, Brittany T. Massey | 4.00 | |
4 | Koast, Katie Flanigan | 3.00 | |
5 | Capriccio, Katie R. Montague | 2.00 | |
6 | Porschia Point, Christina O'Brien | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortisimo, Nicole S. Gearing | 7.00 | |
2 | Sir Dancelot, Rabbit Giosso | 5.00 | |
3 | Puma, Charlotte Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | Oliver, Stacie Suico | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey, Madaline G. Greco | 7.00 | |
2 | Capone, Anna Romo | 5.00 | |
3 | Godiva, Ella D. Frahm | 4.00 | |
4 | Koast, Preslye M. Ede | 3.00 | |
5 | The Force, Brittany N. Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | Sampson, Marissa Leard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capone, Anna Romo | 7.00 | |
2 | Fortisimo, Nicole S. Gearing | 5.00 | |
3 | Matcho Man, Abby T. Carmody | 4.00 | |
4 | Capriccio, Katie R. Montague | 3.00 | |
5 | The Force, Brittany N. Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | Koast, Preslye M. Ede | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capriccio, Katie R. Montague | 6.00 | |
2 | Capone, Anna Romo | 4.00 | |
3 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 3.00 | |
4 | First Love, Kendra Tanner | 2.00 | |
5 | Koast, Preslye M. Ede | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver, Jill Suico | 7.00 | |
2 | Good As Gold, Christina O'Brien | 5.00 | |
3 | Chances Are, Melissa Anderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 3.00 | |
5 | Wild Romance, Christy Watkins | 2.00 | |
6 | Music Row, Katie Flanigan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 7.00 | |
2 | Oliver, Jill Suico | 5.00 | |
3 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 4.00 | |
4 | Chances Are, Melissa Anderson | 3.00 | |
5 | Wild Romance, Christy Watkins | 2.00 | |
6 | Good As Gold, Christina O'Brien | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL | 0.00 | |
2 | Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C | 5.00 | |
3 | Anna Romo, Capone | 4.00 | |
4 | Madaline G. Greco, Audrey | 3.00 | |
5 | Megan Burson, Telynau Chocolate Kiss | 2.00 | |
6 | Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina J. Adamick, Hugo | 7.00 | |
2 | Jody Randolph, Feron | 5.00 | |
3 | Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point | 4.00 | |
4 | Melissa Anderson, Chances Are | 3.00 | |
5 | Julie Winter, Big Man Z | 2.00 | |
6 | Haley Warner, Otasja | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Burson, Telynau Chocolate Kiss | 4.00 | |
3 | Madison Peterson, Let's Rock | 3.00 | |
4 | Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold | 2.00 | |
5 | Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva M. Nybo, G C Colton | 6.00 | |
2 | Christina J. Adamick, Hugo | 4.00 | |
3 | Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point | 3.00 | |
4 | Julie Winter, Big Man Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Kristin Hay, Mr. Darci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upgrade, Christine Sturgis | 0.00 | |
2 | AXEL, Kathryn O. Lopes | 0.00 | |
3 | Telynau Chocolate Kiss, Megan Burson | 4.00 | |
4 | St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter | 3.00 | |
5 | Let's Rock, Madison Peterson | 2.00 | |
6 | Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson | 6.00 | |
2 | AXEL, Kathryn O. Lopes | 0.00 | |
3 | Upgrade, Christine Sturgis | 0.00 | |
4 | Telynau Chocolate Kiss, Megan Burson | 2.00 | |
5 | St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donia Zandfori, Candyland | 0.00 | |
2 | Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek | 5.00 | |
3 | Payton Disalvo, G C Colton | 0.00 | |
4 | Tatumn Boos, Goodnight Moon | 0.00 | |
5 | Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do | 2.00 | |
6 | Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donia Zandfori, Candyland | 0.00 | |
2 | Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do | 5.00 | |
3 | Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek | 4.00 | |
4 | Payton Disalvo, G C Colton | 0.00 | |
5 | Tatumn Boos, Goodnight Moon | 0.00 | |
6 | Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderful / Isadora A. Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White | 0.00 | |
3 | Otasja / Haley Warner | 0.00 | |
4 | Short Stuff / William Sedykh | 0.00 | |
6 | Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh Afterdark / Ashley M. Long | 7.00 | |
2 | The Best Day / Mariah K. Durand | 5.00 | |
4 | First Love / Kendra Tanner | 3.00 | |
5 | Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede | 2.00 | |
6 | Midnight's Bling Crosby / Memphis Broby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver / Jill Suico | 0.00 | |
2 | Royalty / Sara Orbus | 5.00 | |
3 | Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks | 4.00 | |
4 | Head Over Heals for Harley / Lauryn Patterson | 3.00 | |
5 | Otasja / Haley Warner | 0.00 | |
6 | Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White | 0.00 | |
2 | Short Stuff / William Sedykh | 0.00 | |
3 | The Best Day / Mariah K. Durand | 0.00 | |
4 | Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce | 3.00 | |
5 | Posh Opportunity Knocks / Breanna R. Lutz | 2.00 | |
6 | RB / Payton Broby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White | 0.00 | |
2 | Short Stuff / William Sedykh | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield | 0.00 | |
4 | Wonderful / Isadora A. Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce | 2.00 | |
6 | Better Together / Valerie Ackerman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh Afterdark / Ashley M. Long | 7.00 | |
2 | Midnight's Bling Crosby / Memphis Broby | 0.00 | |
3 | Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody | 4.00 | |
4 | The Best Day / Mariah K. Durand | 3.00 | |
5 | First Love / Kendra Tanner | 2.00 | |
6 | Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midnight's Bling Crosby / Memphis Broby | 0.00 | |
2 | Posh Afterdark / Ashley M. Long | 5.00 | |
3 | Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody | 4.00 | |
4 | The Best Day / Mariah K. Durand | 3.00 | |
5 | Lewinski / Alexandra Thompson | 2.00 | |
6 | Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver / Jill Suico | 0.00 | |
2 | Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks | 3.00 | |
3 | Head Over Heals for Harley / Lauryn Patterson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver / Jill Suico | 0.00 | |
2 | Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks | 3.00 | |
3 | Royalty / Sara Orbus | 2.00 | |
4 | Head Over Heals for Harley / Lauryn Patterson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh Dressed to The Nines!, Mariah K. Durand | 7.00 | |
2 | Faunti, Imani Mackani | 5.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede | 4.00 | |
4 | Posh Afterdark, Ashley M. Long | 3.00 | |
5 | Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh | 2.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lance Alott, Sophia Kregoski | 7.00 | |
2 | Trial Size, Rachel Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Miss Marley, Reagan Amador | 4.00 | |
4 | Faunti, Imani Mackani | 3.00 | |
5 | Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Shea Martin | 2.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny | 7.00 | |
2 | Azavache / Riki Herrera | 5.00 | |
3 | One Trick Mony / Madaline G. Greco | 0.00 | |
4 | Synchro Swim / Rebecca Veirs | 0.00 | |
5 | Phelicity / Hosanna Gregor | 2.00 | |
6 | Chupito BF / Christopher Devere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosita / Gustavo Lozada | 0.00 | |
2 | Flocke / Sydney Allen | 5.00 | |
3 | Upgrade / Christine Sturgis | 0.00 | |
4 | Roanin' Wild / Shea Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Hey There Delilah / Lauren McCullough | 2.00 | |
6 | Wuapo / Andrea Lozada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S'brina, Morgan Gutzman | 0.00 | |
2 | Extraordinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch | 0.00 | |
3 | Havanna Jack, Kayla McKnight | 0.00 | |
4 | Amore Kabo, Tim Ritzal | 0.00 | |
5 | Friendly Sound, Ann Bittaker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Friendly Sound, Ann Bittaker | 4.00 | |
2 | Upgrade, Christine Sturgis | 0.00 | |
3 | Havanna Jack, Kayla McKnight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Havanna Jack, Kayla McKnight | 0.00 | |
2 | Friendly Sound, Ann Bittaker | 3.00 | |
3 | Dillar, Ashley Lukas | 0.00 | |
4 | Extraordinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritmo Zapoteca, Eric Pinedo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knock Out, Isabelle Overhouse | 6.00 | |
2 | Caroline Rose, Katja Grabher | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington | 3.00 | |
4 | Some Great Reward, Nicole Fowler | 2.00 | |
5 | Perceval, Wendy Schmitt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Koast, Preslye M. Ede | 7.00 | |
2 | Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington | 5.00 | |
3 | Capone, Anna Romo | 4.00 | |
4 | Knock Out, Isabelle Overhouse | 3.00 | |
5 | Some Great Reward, Nicole Fowler | 2.00 | |
6 | Hey There Delilah, Lauren McCullough | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knock Out, Isabelle Overhouse | 7.00 | |
2 | Capone, Anna Romo | 5.00 | |
3 | Orakle, Heather Whitney | 0.00 | |
4 | Puma, Charlotte Fisher | 0.00 | |
5 | Caroline Rose, Katja Grabher | 0.00 | |
6 | Sampson, Marissa Leard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Godiva, Ella D. Frahm | 7.00 | |
2 | Audrey, Madaline G. Greco | 5.00 | |
3 | Matcho Man, Abby T. Carmody | 4.00 | |
4 | Knock Out, Isabelle Overhouse | 3.00 | |
5 | Music Row, Rachel Lancaster | 2.00 | |
6 | The Force, Brittany N. Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver, Jill Suico | 7.00 | |
2 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 5.00 | |
3 | Music Row, Katie Flanigan | 4.00 | |
4 | Chances Are, Melissa Anderson | 3.00 | |
5 | Good As Gold, Christina O'Brien | 2.00 | |
6 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver, Jill Suico | 7.00 | |
2 | Music Row, Katie Flanigan | 5.00 | |
3 | First Love, Kendra Tanner | 4.00 | |
4 | Capone, Anna Romo | 3.00 | |
5 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 2.00 | |
6 | Chances Are, Melissa Anderson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole S. Gearing, Fortisimo | 7.00 | |
2 | Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL | 0.00 | |
3 | Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C | 4.00 | |
4 | Megan Burson, Telynau Chocolate Kiss | 3.00 | |
5 | Anna Romo, Capone | 2.00 | |
6 | Madaline G. Greco, Audrey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina J. Adamick, Hugo | 6.00 | |
2 | Jody Randolph, Feron | 4.00 | |
3 | Rachel Hutchings, Paddington Station | 3.00 | |
4 | Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point | 2.00 | |
5 | Julie Winter, Big Man Z | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C | 7.00 | |
2 | Anna Romo, Capone | 5.00 | |
3 | Megan Burson, Telynau Chocolate Kiss | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL | 0.00 | |
5 | Nicole S. Gearing, Fortisimo | 2.00 | |
6 | Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin Hay, Mr. Darci | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley M. Young, HCA Romanov Legacy | 5.00 | |
3 | Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Hutchings, Paddington Station | 3.00 | |
5 | Julie Winter, Big Man Z | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson | 4.00 | |
2 | St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter | 2.00 | |
3 | Telynau Chocolate Kiss, Megan Burson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Darci, Kristin Hay | 0.00 | |
2 | HCA Romanov Legacy, Ashley M. Young | 4.00 | |
3 | Telynau Chocolate Kiss, Megan Burson | 3.00 | |
4 | Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson | 2.00 | |
5 | St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek | 7.00 | |
2 | Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do | 5.00 | |
3 | Payton Disalvo, G C Colton | 0.00 | |
4 | Donia Zandfori, Candyland | 0.00 | |
5 | Chloe Stuart, Misty | 2.00 | |
6 | Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do | 7.00 | |
2 | Donia Zandfori, Candyland | 0.00 | |
3 | Payton Disalvo, G C Colton | 0.00 | |
4 | Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek | 3.00 | |
5 | Tatumn Boos, Goodnight Moon | 0.00 | |
6 | Chloe Stuart, Misty | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderful / Isadora A. Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White | 0.00 | |
3 | Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce | 4.00 | |
5 | Short Stuff / William Sedykh | 0.00 | |
6 | Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midnight's Bling Crosby / Memphis Broby | 0.00 | |
2 | First Love / Kendra Tanner | 5.00 | |
3 | Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede | 4.00 | |
4 | Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier | 3.00 | |
5 | Farmore Applause / Kai Hirahara | 0.00 | |
6 | Lewinski / Alex Thompson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver / Jill Suico | 0.00 | |
2 | Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks | 5.00 | |
3 | Royalty / Sara Orbus | 4.00 | |
4 | Better Together / Julie H. Dutra | 3.00 | |
5 | Matcho Man / Abby T. Carmody | 2.00 | |
6 | Head Over Heals for Harley / Lauryn Patterson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks | 7.00 | |
2 | Short Stuff / William Sedykh | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield | 0.00 | |
4 | Girl on Fire / Quinn Vickery | 0.00 | |
5 | Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce | 2.00 | |
6 | Wonderful / Isadora A. Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midnight's Bling Crosby / Memphis Broby | 0.00 | |
2 | Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody | 5.00 | |
3 | Lewinski / Alex Thompson | 4.00 | |
4 | First Love / Kendra Tanner | 3.00 | |
5 | Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty / Sara Orbus | 7.00 | |
2 | Better Together / Julie H. Dutra | 5.00 | |
3 | Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks | 4.00 | |
4 | Head Over Heals for Harley / Lauryn Patterson | 3.00 | |
5 | Oliver / Jill Suico | 0.00 | |
6 | Royale / Kiara Hofeditz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Miss Marley, Reagan Amador | 7.00 | |
2 | Splendant, Parker Cliff | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede | 4.00 | |
4 | Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh | 7.00 | |
2 | Faunti, Imani Mackani | 5.00 | |
3 | Splendant, Parker Cliff | 0.00 | |
4 | Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm | 3.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Synchro Swim / Rebecca Veirs | 0.00 | |
2 | Azavache / Riki Herrera | 5.00 | |
3 | Roanin' Wild / Quinn Vickery | 4.00 | |
4 | One Trick Mony / Madaline G. Greco | 0.00 | |
5 | Chupito BF / Christopher Devere | 0.00 | |
6 | Upgrade / Christine Sturgis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Synchro Swim / Rebecca Veirs | 0.00 | |
2 | Azavache / Riki Herrera | 5.00 | |
3 | Chupito BF / Christopher Devere | 0.00 | |
4 | Upgrade / Christine Sturgis | 0.00 | |
5 | Cloud Nine / Hayley Andersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Roanin' Wild / Quinn Vickery | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Extraordinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch | 0.00 | |
2 | Rhinestone, Morgan Gutzman | 0.00 | |
3 | Havanna Jack, Kayla McKnight | 0.00 | |
4 | Amore Kabo, Ashlyn N. White | 0.00 | |
5 | Big Man Z, Julie Winter | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dillar, Ashley Lukas | 0.00 | |
2 | S'brina, Morgan Gutzman | 0.00 | |
3 | Havanna Jack, Danielle Jossis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Man Z, Julie Winter | 4.00 | |
2 | Havanna Jack, Danielle Jossis | 0.00 | |
3 | Extraordinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talavera, Eric Pinedo | 0.00 | |
2 | Carmela, Eric Pinedo | 0.00 | |
3 | Dillar, Ashley Lukas | 0.00 |