Let's Show Beach Party

Brookside Show Park

June 7 - 11, 2017


SAHJA 2017 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Hayden Fuller 11.00 
Isabella Scrima 10.00 
William R. Orbus 3.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Hunter Breeding - Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
Love Affair, Carole I. Watkins 28.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Royalty / Sara Orbus 30.00 
PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 21.00 
Parker / Anne Cossentine 10.00 
Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 8.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
First Love / Kendra Tanner 18.00 
Sam I Am / Braddison Beathem 9.00 
Golden Ticket / Peyton A. Cosentino 3.00 
Mr. Peabody / Claire Allaye-Chan 2.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Georgia P. Yewell 2.00 

Class: 43 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Maddie Biglow 0.00
2 Bonzetta, Alexandria Baker 0.00
3 Count on Me, Maddie Biglow 4.00
4 Fashion Foreword, Maddie Biglow 3.00
5 Seattle, Grace Cotter 2.00
7 Gatsby, Elisa Broz 0.00
8 Oceanbound Legos, Grace Mclaughlin 0.00

Class: 44 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 7.00
2 Guest List, Maddie Biglow 0.00
3 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00
4 Gatsby, Elisa Broz 0.00
5 Seattle, Grace Cotter 2.00
6 Capriccio, Katie R. Montague 1.00
7 Eduardo B, Siena Vincent 0.00
8 Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell 0.00

Class: 45 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Maddie Biglow 0.00
2 Seattle, Grace Cotter 5.00
3 Sandro's Silhouette, Emilie Bell 0.00
4 Oceanbound Legos, Grace Mclaughlin 0.00
5 Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell 2.00
6 Gatsby, Elisa Broz 0.00
7 Count on Me, Maddie Biglow 0.00
8 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Vegas, Mackensie Park 0.00
2 Valentino, Grace Hensley 0.00
3 Sandro's Silhouette, Elizabeth Stodden 0.00
4 Gatsby, Elisa Broz 0.00
5 Oceanbound Legos, Grace Mclaughlin 0.00
6 Weltino B, Hayley Haas 0.00
7 Guest List, Maddie Biglow 0.00
8 Orion, Emily Benito 0.00

Class: 47 - A/A Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumor, Angela Pommer 7.00
2 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
3 Conamour, Erika Carlson 0.00
4 Wish Granted, Alison Stern 0.00
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
6 Cartireno, Leslie Biederman 0.00
7 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 0.00
8 VIP, Nikki Christison 0.00

Class: 48 - A/A Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
2 Rumor, Angela Pommer 5.00
3 Leonidas, Kristin Hay 0.00
4 Conamour, Erika Carlson 0.00
5 Cartireno, Leslie Biederman 0.00
6 Moonlight Sonata, Tiffany Coury 0.00
7 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 0.00
8 Booker, Julie Ellis 0.00

Class: 49 - A/A Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
2 Conamour, Erika Carlson 0.00
3 Wish Granted, Alison Stern 0.00
4 Rumor, Angela Pommer 3.00
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
6 Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent 0.00
7 Cartireno, Leslie Biederman 0.00
8 Bloom County, Lynn Tetenbaum 0.00

Class: 50 - A/A Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bloom County, Lynn Tetenbaum 7.00
2 Rumor, Angela Pommer 5.00
3 Nero, Taryn T. Clancy 0.00
4 Ballybay, Danae P. Evrigenis 0.00
5 Conamour, Kelly A. Maddox 0.00
6 Booker, Julie Ellis 1.00
7 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 0.00

Class: 55 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstyle, Abigail Beck 0.00
2 Party Hat, Gianna M. Brocchini 0.00
3 Bellisimo, Julia Clark 0.00
4 Bliss, Noelle Stuart 3.00
5 Promise, Krueger, Sophie 0.00
6 Orion, Emily Benito 0.00
7 Fleur Delacour, Georgia P. Yewell 0.00
8 Windhoek, Alexandra Rush 0.00

Class: 55 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 7.00
2 Edelbrock, Hope Janelle Jones 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Savoir-Faire, Katie Salinas 0.00
5 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 2.00
6 Doma Rosa Bella, Vincent, Megan 0.00
7 Donna Diabla, Hope Janelle Jones 0.00
8 Goodbye Evita, Lee Lipton 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoir-Faire, Katie Salinas 0.00
2 Ailenor, Emily Kidwell 0.00
3 PJ, Heidi F. Adcock 4.00
4 Donna Diabla, Hope Janelle Jones 0.00
5 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 2.00
6 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00
7 Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent 0.00
8 Edelbrock, Hope Janelle Jones 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Julia Clark 0.00
2 Popstyle, Abigail Beck 0.00
3 Bliss, Noelle Stuart 4.00
4 Fleur Delacour, Georgia P. Yewell 3.00
5 Orion, Emily Benito 0.00
6 Promise, Sophie Krueger 0.00
7 Bailando, Ainsley Courtney 0.00
8 Party Hat, Gianna M. Brocchini 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bliss, Noelle Stuart 7.00
2 Bellisimo, Clark, Julia 0.00
3 Petrussian, Elisa Broz 0.00
4 Popstyle, Abigail Beck 0.00
5 Promise, Sophie Krueger 0.00
6 Windhoek, Alexandra Rush 0.00
7 Golden Gate, Kate Harney 0.00
8 Dahlia MB, Olivia Simon 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callistro, Maureen Casteel 0.00
2 Donna Diabla, Megan Vincent 0.00
3 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 4.00
4 Savoir-Faire, Katie Salinas 0.00
5 Corazon BF, Joan Segerstrom 0.00
6 Along Came A Spider, Monica Lindenthal 1.00
7 King tut, Kristine Golden 0.00
8 PJ, Heidi F. Adcock 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoir-Faire, Katie Salinas 0.00
2 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 5.00
3 Ailenor, Emily Kidwell 0.00
4 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 3.00
5 De La Hoya, Adrianne Bareilles 0.00
6 PJ, Heidi F. Adcock 1.00
7 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 0.00
8 King tut, Kristine Golden 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstyle, Riley Benvenuti 0.00
2 Petrussian, Elisa Broz 0.00
3 Bellisimo, Julia Clark 0.00
4 Star-Lord, Gabriella Matteucci 0.00
5 Golden Gate, Kate Harney 0.00
6 Windhoek, Alexandra Rush 0.00
7 Bliss, Noelle Stuart 0.00
8 Party Hat, Brocchini, Gianna M 0.00

Class: 63 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austintacious / Addison Cheney 0.00
2 Mr Bingley / Madeline Taylor 0.00
3 First Love / Kendra Tanner 4.00
4 Bit o' Honey / Jesse Kruszynsia 0.00
5 Top Gun / Ashley Dunbar 0.00
6 Ashes of Roses / Maya Monroy 0.00
7 Sam I Am / Braddison Beathem 0.00
8 Too Cool For School / Laura Diel 0.00

Class: 64 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austintacious / Addison Cheney 0.00
2 Too Cool For School / Laura Diel 0.00
3 Top Gun / Ashley Dunbar 0.00
4 Golden Ticket / Peyton A. Cosentino 3.00
5 Mr Bingley / Madeline Taylor 0.00
6 Sam I Am / Braddison Beathem 1.00
7 Ashes of Roses / Maya Monroy 0.00
8 Bit o' Honey / Jesse Kruszynsia 0.00

Class: 65 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love / Kendra Tanner 7.00
2 Too Cool For School / Laura Diel 0.00
3 Social Butterfly / Emily Montler 0.00
4 Sam I Am / Braddison Beathem 3.00
5 Mr Bingley / Madeline Taylor 0.00
6 Austintacious / Addison Cheney 0.00
7 Top Gun / Ashley Dunbar 0.00
8 Golden Ticket / Peyton A. Cosentino 0.00

Class: 66 - OPP Short Stirrup Equitation 11&U 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austintacious / Addison Cheney 0.00
2 Mr Bingley / Madeline Taylor 0.00
3 Sam I Am / Braddison Beathem 4.00
4 First Love / Kendra Tanner 3.00
5 Ashes of Roses / Maya Monroy 0.00
6 Bit o' Honey / Jesse Kruszynsia 0.00

Class: 67 - OPP Short Stirrup Equitation 11&U Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashes of Roses / Maya Monroy 0.00
2 Mr Bingley / Madeline Taylor 0.00
3 First Love / Kendra Tanner 4.00
4 Austintacious / Addison Cheney 0.00
5 Mr. Peabody / Claire Allaye-Chan 2.00
6 Sam I Am / Braddison Beathem 1.00
7 Bit o' Honey / Jesse Kruszynsia 0.00

Class: 68 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Pera Moon / Mariel Heinala 0.00
2 Paleo / Alexa Ruiz 0.00
3 Royalty / Sara Orbus 4.00
4 Silhouette / Vanessa Montler 0.00
5 Quality / Mia Hargrave 0.00

Class: 69 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Pera Moon / Mariel Heinala 0.00
2 Royalty / Sara Orbus 5.00
3 Quality / Raegan Gould 0.00
4 Just For Me / Julie H. Dutra 0.00
5 Contigo / Juliette Palacios 0.00
6 Silhouette / Vanessa Montler 0.00

Class: 70 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Sara Orbus 7.00
2 Just For Me / Julie H. Dutra 0.00
3 Contigo / Juliette Palacios 0.00
4 La Pera Moon / Mariel Heinala 0.00
5 Paleo / Alexa Ruiz 0.00
6 Quality / Mia Hargrave 0.00
7 Silhouette / Vanessa Montler 0.00

Class: 71 - OPP Medium Stirrup Eq 12-17 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Sara Orbus 7.00
2 La Pera Moon / Mariel Heinala 0.00
3 Silhouette / Vanessa Montler 0.00
4 Quality / Mia Hargrave 0.00
5 Contigo / Juliette Palacios 0.00
6 Paleo / Alexa Ruiz 0.00

Class: 72 - OPP Medium Stirrup Eq 12-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Sara Orbus 7.00
2 Silhouette / Vanessa Montler 0.00
3 La Pera Moon / Mariel Heinala 0.00
4 Paleo / Alexa Ruiz 0.00
5 Quality / Mia Hargrave 0.00
6 Just For Me / Julie H. Dutra 0.00
7 Don Ole / Devin Lanzone 0.00

Class: 73 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylano / Sharon Lampley 0.00
2 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 5.00
3 Parker / Anne Cossentine 4.00
4 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 0.00
5 Viola / Anne Allaye-Chan 0.00
6 De La Hoya / Nikki Moore 0.00
7 Sunstruck / Jennifer Shaw 0.00
8 Peace Accord / Rachael Crooks 0.00

Class: 74 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylano / Sharon Lampley 0.00
2 Peace Accord / Rachael Crooks 0.00
3 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 4.00
4 Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 3.00
5 Major Diva / Lani Raspen 0.00
6 De La Hoya / Nikki Moore 0.00
7 Sunstruck / Jennifer Shaw 0.00
8 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 0.00

Class: 75 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 0.00
2 De La Hoya / Nikki Moore 0.00
3 Crisma / Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
4 Viola / Anne Allaye-Chan 0.00
5 Pialotta / Veronica Klein 0.00
6 Sunstruck / Jennifer Shaw 0.00
7 Lightning / Karen Dearmont 0.00
8 Major Diva / Lani Raspen 0.00

Class: 76 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O 2'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 7.00
2 Dylano / Sharon Lampley 0.00
3 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 0.00
4 Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 3.00
5 Parker / Anne Cossentine 2.00
6 Peace Accord / Rachael Crooks 0.00
7 Viola / Anne Allaye-Chan 0.00
8 Sir Lancelot / Chris Warren 0.00

Class: 77 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 0.00
2 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 5.00
3 Parker / Anne Cossentine 4.00
4 Peace Accord / Rachael Crooks 0.00
5 Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 2.00
6 Viola / Anne Allaye-Chan 0.00
7 California Girl / Christina Allen 0.00
8 Crisma / Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00

Class: 83 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, Riley A. Hayes 0.00
2 Touche, Linda Stone 0.00
3 Alexander the Great, Pip Koll 4.00
4 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 3.00
5 Golden Ticket, Peyton A. Cosentino 2.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander the Great, Pip Koll 7.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Riley A. Hayes 0.00
3 Mardi Gras, Shea Martin 0.00
4 Touche, Linda Stone 0.00
5 Golden Ticket, Peyton A. Cosentino 2.00

Class: 85 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche, Linda Stone 0.00
2 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 5.00
3 Alexander the Great, Pip Koll 4.00
4 Mardi Gras, Shea Martin 0.00
5 Little Red Corvette, Riley A. Hayes 0.00
6 Liberty Rose, Georgia P. Yewell 0.00

Class: 86 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche, Linda Stone 0.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Riley A. Hayes 0.00
3 Mardi Gras, Shea Martin 0.00
4 Alexander the Great, Pip Koll 3.00
5 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 2.00
6 Liberty Rose, Georgia P. Yewell 0.00

Class: 99 - Low Children's Hunters $100 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petrussian, Elisa Broz 0.00
2 Bellisimo, Julia Clark 0.00
3 Fleur Delacour, Georgia P. Yewell 4.00
4 Golden Gate, Kate Harney 0.00
5 Popstyle, Abigail Beck 0.00
6 Star-Lord, Gabriella Matteucci 0.00
7 Dahlia MB, Olivia Simon 0.00
8 Bliss, Noelle Stuart 0.00

Class: 99 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 7.00
2 Portofino, Sophie C. Yewell 5.00
3 De La Hoya, Adrianne Bareilles 0.00
4 California Girl, Christina Allen 0.00
5 Ailenor, Emily Kidwell 0.00
6 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00
7 King tut, Kristine Golden 0.00
8 Texas Music, Cynthia Knudson 0.00

Class: 104 - Performance Hunters (3'3/3'6) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Vino, Aimee C. Hanson 0.00
2 Nicely, Ilana Halpern 0.00
3 Colino, Hilary Johnson 0.00
4 California BF, Elizabeth Reader 0.00
5 Halladio, Andrea Barbee 2.00
6 Van Gogh, Madchen Giesler 0.00

Class: 166 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia P. Yewell, Liberty Rose 2.00

Class: 167 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Broz, Petrussian 7.00
2 Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point 5.00
3 Kristine Golden, King tut 4.00
4 Pip Koll, Alexander the Great 3.00
5 Monica Lindenthal, Along Came A Spider 2.00
6 Adelynn Lackey, Mombasa 1.00
7 Lee Lipton, Goodbye Evita 0.00
8 Erin Pett, Miss B Haven 0.00

Class: 168 - SAHJA Child/Adult 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raegan Gould 7.00
2 Ashley Miller, Calandra 5.00
3 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 4.00
4 Sarah Smith, Coconut Key 0.00
5 Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point 2.00
6 Shea Martin, Upgrade 1.00
7 Katie R. Montague, Capriccio 0.00
8 Lynn Tetenbaum, Bloom County 0.00

Class: 169 - Junior Equitation 11&U Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia P. Yewell, Fleur Delacour 5.00
2 Emilie Bell, Sandro's Silhouette 3.00
3 Grace Hensley, Valentino 0.00

Class: 170 - Junior Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 7.00
2 Sydney Shelby, Galileo 0.00
3 McKenna Owen, McDreamy 0.00
4 Alexandria Baker, Bonzetta 0.00
5 Olivia Collins, Poldi 41 0.00
6 Hailey Klaff, Caspian V 1.00
7 Ashley R. Young, Graf's Pretender 0.00
8 Madison Bradshaw, Flynn 0.00

Class: 171 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera Hennigan, Casablanca 0.00
2 Cassidy A. Sheppard, Bliss 5.00
3 Shea Martin, Royalty 0.00
4 Hayley Haas, Weltino B 0.00
5 Taylor Beasley, Jaguar 0.00
6 Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL 1.00
7 Raegan Gould 0.00
8 Elizabeth G. Countryman, Clavelino 0.00

Class: 172 - Amateur Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Pommer, Rumor 7.00
2 Landess L. Witmer, California BF 0.00
3 Lee Lipton, Goodbye Evita 4.00
4 Ashley Miller, Calandra 3.00
5 Leslie Biederman, Cartireno 0.00
6 Lynn Tetenbaum, Bloom County 1.00
7 Jennifer Boyer, Lanczalot 0.00
8 Jody Randolph, Feron 0.00

Class: 175 - Junior Equitation 12-14 3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Shelby, Galileo 0.00
2 Alexandria Baker, Bonzetta 0.00
3 Michelle Mercogliano, Confetti Z 0.00
4 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 3.00
5 Dabney Park, Call Me Vegas 0.00
6 Siena Vincent, Eduardo B 0.00
7 Elisa Broz, Gatsby 0.00
8 Olivia Collins, Poldi 41 0.00

Class: 176 - Junior Equitation 15-17 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Beasley, Jaguar 0.00
2 Hayley Haas, Weltino B 0.00
3 Shea Martin, Upgrade 0.00
4 Kiera Hennigan, Casablanca 0.00
5 Nicole S. Gearing, Fortisimo 2.00
6 Elizabeth G. Countryman, Clavelino 0.00
7 Ashlyn Dorminey, Cassl Coeur Z 0.00
8 Raegan Gould 0.00

Class: 177 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay 0.00
2 Demetra Evrigenis, Tattersall 0.00
3 Alison Stern, Wish Granted 0.00
4 Angela Pommer, Rumor 3.00
5 Ashley Miller, Calandra 2.00
6 Lynn Tetenbaum, Bloom County 1.00
7 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 0.00
8 Leslie Biederman, Cartireno 0.00

Class: 185 - English Pleasure - Junior Rider    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 7.00
2 Music Row, Ryley Ferguson 5.00
3 Fleur Delacour, Georgia P. Yewell 4.00
4 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 3.00
5 Talisman, Hallie Phillips 0.00
6 Too Cool For School, Laura Diel 0.00
7 First Love, Kendra Tanner 0.00

Class: 186 - English Pleasure - Senior Rider    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Girl, Christina Tolman 0.00
2 Music Row, Katie Flanigan 5.00
3 Portofino, Sophie C. Yewell 4.00
4 California BF, Landess L. Witmer 0.00
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
6 Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
7 De La Hoya, Nikki Moore 0.00
8 French Connection, Jamie Cheney 0.00

Class: 187 - English Pleasure - Mare    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection, Jamie Cheney 7.00
2 California Girl, Christina Tolman 0.00
3 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 4.00
4 Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
5 Fleur Delacour, Georgia P. Yewell 2.00
6 First Love, Kendra Tanner 1.00
7 Pialotta, Veronica Klein 0.00
8 Major Diva, Lani Raspen 0.00

Class: 188 - English Pleasure - Stallion/Gelding    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.00
2 California BF, Landess L. Witmer 0.00
3 Music Row, Katie Flanigan 4.00
4 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 3.00
5 King tut, Kristine Golden 0.00
6 Portofino, Sophie C. Yewell 1.00
7 Halladio, Janet George 0.00
8 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 0.00

Class: 189 - English Pleasure - Open    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.00
2 Salto, Lauren Lafferty 5.00
3 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 4.00
4 Music Row, Katie Flanigan 3.00
5 Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
6 Celtic Art, Jill Wellington 0.00
7 California BF, Landess L. Witmer 0.00
8 Talisman, Jennifer Sapiente 0.00

Class: 190 - Junior Equitation 11&U 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Hensley, Valentino 0.00
2 Emilie Bell, Bulletproof Picasso 2.00

Class: 232 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander the Great, Pip Koll 7.00
2 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 5.00
3 Liberty Rose, Georgia P. Yewell 0.00
4 Mardi Gras, Shea Martin 0.00
5 Touche, Linda Stone 0.00
6 Golden Ticket, Peyton A. Cosentino 1.00
7 Little Red Corvette, Riley A. Hayes 0.00

Class: 243 - Champ Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Boyer, Lanczalot 7.00
2 Danae P. Evrigenis, Tattersall 0.00
3 Angela Pommer, Rumor 4.00
4 Jody Randolph, Feron 3.00
5 Leslie Biederman, Cartireno 0.00
6 Landess L. Witmer, California BF 0.00
7 Christina Tolman, California Girl 0.00
8 Kelley Sechrist, Yummy 0.00

Class: 278 - .85m Jumpers 2.2b 2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartireno / Sarah L. Mullins 0.00
2 Vienna / Sarah L. Mullins 0.00
3 Lexington / Terri Hicklin 0.00
4 Shangri-la / Stephanie Orlando 0.00
5 Cloud Nine / Haley Andersen 0.00
6 Roussanne / Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00
7 Van Gogh / Emma Clark 0.00
8 Avalon Bay / Jennifer R. Parker 0.00

Class: 279 - .85m Jumpers $200 2.2c 2'9    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alltair / Christine Effert 0.00
2 Nathan / Karine Brooks 0.00
3 Polaris A / Lauren Lafferty 4.00
4 Roanin' Wild / Quinn Vickery 3.00
5 Shangri-la / Stephanie Orlando 0.00
6 Tall Order / Melanie Hughes 0.00
7 Brown Eyed Girl / Thalia Davis 0.00
8 Cloud Nine / Haley Andersen 0.00

Class: 280 - .85m Jumpers $200 2.1 2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polaris A / Lauren Lafferty 7.00
2 Shangri-la / Stephanie Orlando 0.00
3 Cloud Nine / Haley Andersen 0.00
4 Roanin' Wild / Quinn Vickery 3.00
5 Hennessey / Amy Fitzpatrick 0.00
6 Viveka / Jamie Carman 0.00
7 Pikcasso / Sydney Shelby 0.00
8 Freeride / Connie Whitaker 0.00

Class: 281 - .85m Jumpers $200 2.2c 2'9    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcore / Kailyn Gray 0.00
2 Zanella / Sophia Kregoski 0.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl / Thalia Davis 0.00
4 Nathan / Karine Brooks 0.00
5 Cloud Nine / Haley Andersen 0.00
6 Shangri-la / Stephanie Orlando 0.00
7 Premier / Ashlyn Nelson 0.00
8 Cantabria / Lexie Conrow 0.00

Class: 282 - .90M Jumpers 2.2b 2'11    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crusoe, Peter F. Mcgregor 0.00
2 Vienna, Sarah L. Mullins 0.00
3 Martinus, Craig Rice 0.00
4 Nathan, Karine Brooks 0.00
5 Synchro Swim, Rebecca Veirs 0.00
6 Confetti Z, Kristie La Freniere 0.00
7 Van Gogh, Emma Clark 0.00
8 Cloud Nine, Haley Andersen 0.00

Class: 283 - .90m Jumpers 2.2c 2'11    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nathan, Karine Brooks 0.00
2 Cloud Nine, Haley Andersen 0.00
3 Synchro Swim, Rebecca Veirs 0.00
4 Lexington, Terri Hicklin 0.00
5 Vienna, Sarah Osborne 0.00
6 Chupito BF, Christopher Devere 0.00
7 Dimanche, Dawn Mckeown 0.00
8 Muy Caliente, Wendy Brownlee 0.00

Class: 286 - .95M Jumpers 2.2b 3'1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint / Katherine Kunert 0.00
2 Sweet Valentine / Jennifer V. Biczkow 0.00
3 Havanna Jack / Lauren McCullough 0.00
4 Lucas Capri SCF / Heather Whitney-Lumley 0.00
5 Rocco / Peter F. Mcgregor 0.00
6 Dimanche / Dawn Mckeown 0.00
7 Synchro Swim / Rebecca Veirs 0.00
8 Chupito BF / Christopher Devere 0.00

Class: 287 - .95M Jumpers 2.2c 3'1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Wexford Seascape / Margaret Woodward 0.00
2 Blueprint / Katherine Kunert 0.00
3 Caleana / Angela Pommer 4.00
4 Charly Brown / Brigitte Wendker 0.00
5 Synchro Swim / Rebecca Veirs 0.00
6 Chupito BF / Christopher Devere 0.00
7 Capriccio / Katie R. Montague 0.00
8 Vanessa BF / Christine Devere 0.00

Class: 288 - .95m Jumpers $500 2.1 3'1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V / Ellie Memari 0.00
2 Blueprint / Katherine Kunert 0.00
3 Socrates de Midos / Susan H. Souza 0.00
4 Affinity / Ciera Starkweather 3.00
5 Synchro Swim / Rebecca Veirs 0.00
6 Annie Up / Karen Dearmont 0.00
7 Coconut Key / Sarah Smith 0.00
8 Martinus / Craig Rice 0.00

Class: 289 - .95m Jumpers $500 2.2c 3'1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Up / Corinne Shaw 0.00
2 Sir Wexford Seascape / Margaret Woodward 0.00
3 Ouisha / Wendy Brownlee 0.00
4 Martinus / Craig Rice 0.00
5 Premier / Ashlyn Nelson 0.00
6 Chupito BF / Christopher Devere 0.00
7 Coconut Key / Sarah Smith 0.00
8 Vienna / Sarah Osborne 0.00

Class: 290 - 1.00m Low Children's 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosita, Gustavo Lozada 0.00
2 Extraordinaire CR, Gabriella Frisch 0.00
3 Calypso Vert, Quinn Durbin 0.00
4 Kygo, Carolyn D Wollenberger 0.00
5 LucyLux, Marieka Maesen 0.00
6 Coccinelle, Emilie Bell 0.00
7 Colt 45, Sydney Shelby 0.00

Class: 291 - 1.00m Low Children's 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alchemy, Maddie Biglow 0.00
2 LucyLux, Marieka Maesen 0.00
3 Argentino La Hacienda Z, Brigitte Wendker 0.00
4 Affinity, Ciera Starkweather 3.00
5 Colt 45, Sydney Shelby 0.00
6 Coccinelle, Emilie Bell 0.00
7 Coconut Key, Sarah Smith 0.00
8 Jaguar, Taylor Beasley 0.00

Class: 294 - 1.00 Low Adult Jumpers 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kygo, Carolyn D Wollenberger 0.00

Class: 295 - 1.00 Low Adult Jumpers 2.2c3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Katherine Kunert 0.00
2 Caleana, Angela Pommer 5.00
3 Rogue One, Christina Tolman 0.00
4 Caliente K, Gillian Smith 0.00
5 Seaclaid, Brigitte Wendker 0.00
6 Kygo, Carolyn D Wollenberger 0.00
7 Gatsby, Jil Nettelhorst 0.00
8 Dillar, Ashley Lukes 0.00

Class: 299 - 1.00m Jumpers 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaclaid, Brigitte Wendker 0.00
2 Osolace, Wendy Brownlee 0.00
3 Here Comes the Sun, Heidi Cowley 0.00
4 Lucas Capri SCF, Heather Whitney-Lumley 0.00
5 Gatsby, Kristie La Freniere 0.00
6 Lady Luck, Madison Bradshaw 1.00
7 Coconut Key, Sarah Smith 0.00
8 Contessa Dora, Hope Janelle Jones 0.00

Class: 300 - 1.00m Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Katherine Kunert 0.00
2 Alchemy, Maddie Biglow 0.00
3 Lucas Capri SCF, Heather Whitney-Lumley 0.00
4 Here Comes the Sun, Heidi Cowley 0.00
5 LucyLux, Marieka Maesen 0.00
6 Sweet Valentine, Jennifer V. Biczkow 0.00
7 Van Gogh, Emma Clark 0.00
8 Caliente K, Gillian Smith 0.00

Class: 303 - 1.05m Jumpers $200 2.2b 3'5    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Osolace, Wendy Brownlee 0.00
2 NZ Roulette, Sharon N. Schmidt 0.00

Class: 304 - 1.05m Jumpers $200 2.2c 3'5    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Osolace, Wendy Brownlee 0.00
2 Contessa Dora, Hope Janelle Jones 0.00
3 NZ Roulette, Sharon N. Schmidt 0.00
4 Rocco, Allison T Landsburg 0.00
4 Gatsby, Kristie La Freniere 0.00
4 Sweet Valentine, Jennifer V. Biczkow 0.00
4 CLE ALOHA, Jennifer V. Biczkow 3.00

Class: 305 - 1.05m Jumpers $200 2.1 3'5    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Osolace, Wendy Brownlee 0.00
2 Van Gogh, Emma Clark 0.00
3 NZ Roulette, Sharon N. Schmidt 0.00
4 Liberty Rose, Carol Wright 0.00
5 Gatsby, Jil Nettelhorst 0.00
6 Sweet Valentine, Jennifer V. Biczkow 0.00
7 Dark Knight, Sierra T. Finney 0.00
8 CLE ALOHA, Jennifer V. Biczkow 0.00

Class: 306 - 1.05m Jumpers $200 2.2c 3'5    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Valentine, Jennifer V. Biczkow 0.00
2 Van Gogh, Emma Clark 0.00
3 Gatsby, Jil Nettelhorst 0.00
4 Vanessa BF, Christine Devere 0.00
5 Contessa Dora, Hope Janelle Jones 0.00
5 Dark Knight, Sierra T. Finney 2.00
5 Coconut Key, Sarah Smith 0.00
8 CLE ALOHA, Jennifer V. Biczkow 0.00

Class: 307 - Children's Jumpers 2.2b 3'7    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calypso Vert, Quinn Durbin 0.00
2 Colt 45, Sydney Shelby 0.00
3 Tilburg, Keighley Bader 0.00

Class: 308 - Children's Jumpers 2.2c 3'7    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colt 45, Sydney Shelby 0.00
2 Tilburg, Keighley Bader 0.00
3 Argentino La Hacienda Z, Brigitte Wendker 0.00
4 Coccinelle, Emilie Bell 0.00

Class: 309 - Children's Jumpers 2.1 3'7    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tilburg, Keighley Bader 0.00
2 Colt 45, Sydney Shelby 0.00
3 Calypso Vert, Quinn Durbin 0.00

Class: 310 - Adult Jumpers 2.2b 3'7    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Reputation, Christina Tolman 0.00
2 Delilah, Michael-anne Sowick 0.00
3 Oncore, Ashley Robinson 0.00

Class: 311 - Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'7    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Riled Up, Sara Freeberg 0.00
2 Oncore, Ashley Robinson 0.00
3 Sterling Reputation, Christina Tolman 0.00
3 Rocco, Allison T Landsburg 0.00
3 Delilah, Michael-anne Sowick 0.00

Class: 312 - Adult Jumpers 2.1 3'7    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exceptional, McKenna Owen 0.00
2 Sterling Reputation, Christina Tolman 0.00
3 Dillar, Ashley Lukes 0.00

Class: 400 - OPP Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise / Piper Jonus 7.00
2 Mr. Peabody / Claire Allaye-Chan 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 4.00
4 Social Butterfly / Emily Montler 0.00
5 Sophie / Emi Eckhaus 0.00
6 Lollipop / Alison A. McInermey 0.00

Class: 401 - OPP Mini Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise / Piper Jonus 7.00
2 Lollipop / Alison A. McInermey 0.00
3 Social Butterfly / Emily Montler 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 3.00
5 Sophie / Emi Eckhaus 0.00
6 Mr. Peabody / Claire Allaye-Chan 1.00

Class: 402 - OPP Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Peabody / Claire Allaye-Chan 6.00
2 Promise / Piper Jonus 4.00
3 Lollipop / Alison A. McInermey 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 2.00

Class: 403 - OPP Mini Stirrup Hunters X-Bars    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise / Piper Jonus 6.00
2 Mr. Peabody / Claire Allaye-Chan 4.00
3 Legacys Fascination / Alyssa Boullion 0.00
4 Lollipop / Alison A. McInermey 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 1.00

Class: 410 - OPP Walk Trot Pleasure - 8&Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emelia Langley, Short Stuff 0.00
2 Isabella Scrima, Telynau Arabesque 5.00
3 Hayden Fuller 4.00

Class: 411 - OPP Walk Trot Equitation - 8&Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Fuller 7.00
2 Isabella Scrima, Telynau Arabesque 5.00
3 Langley, Emelia, Short Stuff 0.00
4 William R. Orbus, Chester 3.00

Class: 900 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Affair, Carole I. Watkins 7.00

Class: 901 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Affair, Carole I. Watkins 7.00

Class: 906 - Best Young Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Affair, Carole I. Watkins 7.00

Class: 907 - Best Young Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Affair, Carole I. Watkins 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top