Shandoni

Shandoni Ranch

August 6, 2017


SAHJA 2017 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Elena Kessler 14.00 
Alani Blissett 3.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 22.00 
PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 20.00 
Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 13.00 
Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 12.00 
Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 10.00 
Booker / Diane Instness 3.00 
Billy The Kid / Laurel D. Moll 3.00 
Gone Rogue / Odessa DeRuntz 2.00 

Class: 0 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Azavache / Riki Herrera 3.00
3 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 0.00 X

Class: 0 - Kindergarten Jumpers 3'0""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azavache / Riki Herrera 4.00
2 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 2.00

Class: 3 - Walk/Trot U/S 8/Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena Kessler, Mandy 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Alani Blissett, Cassiopea 3.00

Class: 4 - Walk/ Trot Eq 8/Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena Kessler, Mandy 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 8 - Pony Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Lace, Elizabeth R. Church 7.00
2 Legally Blonde, Jillian L. Curtis 5.00
3 Clanfair Gold Rush, Jenna Duecker 4.00
4 Glendowny Panache, Amelia Moineau 3.00
5 Jesika Pajouh 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 9 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Jillian L. Curtis 7.00
2 Glendowny Panache, Amelia Moineau 5.00
3 Clanfair Gold Rush, Jenna Duecker 4.00
4 Jesika Pajouh 0.00
5 0.00
6 Summer 1.00

Class: 11 - Mini Stirrup Hunters X Bar    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Cassiopea / Grace Lundgren 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 12 - Mini Stirrup Eq/ Of    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Cassiopea / Grace Lundgren 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 13 - Mini Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Cassiopea / Grace Lundgren 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 14 - Mini Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Cassiopea / Grace Lundgren 1.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Legally Blonde / Jillian L. Curtis 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 2.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde / Jillian L. Curtis 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde / Jillian L. Curtis 5.00
2 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Eq /Fla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 7.00
2 Legally Blonde / Jillian L. Curtis 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 7.00
2 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 5.00
3 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 4.00
4 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 3.00
5 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 2.00
6 Gone Rogue / Odessa DeRuntz 1.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 7.00
2 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 5.00
3 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 4.00
4 Billy The Kid / Laurel D. Moll 3.00
5 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 2.00
6 Gone Rogue / Odessa DeRuntz 1.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 7.00
2 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 5.00
3 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 4.00
4 Booker / Julie Ellis 3.00
5 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 2.00
6 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 1.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup Eq / Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 7.00
2 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 5.00
3 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 4.00
4 Booker / Diane Instness 3.00
5 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 2.00
6 PJ / Heidi F. Adcock 1.00

Class: 31 - Pleasure, Junior 17/U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Rogue, Odessa DeRuntz 5.00
2 Pompeii, Haley D. Smith 3.00
3 0.00
4 Cassiopea, Grace Lundgren 1.00

Class: 32 - Pleasure, 18/Ov    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Romance, Carole I. Watkins 6.00
2 0.00
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
4 Dahlia MB 2.00
5 Billy The Kid, Laurel D. Moll 1.00

Class: 33 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Romance, Carole I. Watkins 7.00
2 Pompeii, Haley D. Smith 5.00
3 Dahlia MB 4.00
4 0.00
5 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
6 Gone Rogue, Odessa DeRuntz 1.00

Class: 34 - Pleasure, Open    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 4.00
3 Gone Rogue, Odessa DeRuntz 3.00
4 Pompeii, Haley D. Smith 2.00
5 Wild Romance, Carole I. Watkins 1.00

Class: 35 - Equitation, Flat Jr 17/U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 6.00
2 Kenna E. Henderson 4.00
3 0.00
4 Odessa DeRuntz, Gone Rogue 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 36 - Eq, Flat Ad/Am    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB 0.00
2 Heidi F. Adcock, PJ 3.00
3 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 2.00
4 Laurel D. Moll, Billy The Kid 1.00

Class: 37 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daiquiri, Melissa Gallo 4.00
2 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 2.00
3 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 1.00

Class: 38 - Low Ch/Ad U/Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB 6.00
2 PJ, Heidi F. Adcock 4.00
3 0.00
4 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 42 - Low Open Hunters 2/6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daiquiri, Melissa Gallo 7.00
2 Sir Dancelot, Rabbit Giosso 5.00
3 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 4.00
4 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 3.00
5 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 43 - Low Child/Ad Hunters 26    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Dancelot, Rabbit Giosso 7.00
2 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 5.00
3 Pompeii, Haley D. Smith 4.00
4 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 44 - Low Open Handy Hunters 26    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 5.00
2 Daiquiri, Melissa Gallo 3.00
3 PJ, Heidi F. Adcock 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Child/Ad Handy Hunters 26    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 6.00
2 Pompeii, Haley D. Smith 4.00
3 PJ, Heidi F. Adcock 3.00
4 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00

Class: 51 - Eq Over Fences Jr/Am 26    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi F. Adcock, PJ 4.00
2 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 2.00
3 Erin Pett, Miss B Haven 1.00

Class: 52 - Mini Medal Eq Over Fences 26    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Ellis, Booker 7.00
2 Erin Pett, Miss B Haven 5.00
3 Haley D. Smith, Pompeii 4.00
4 Rosemary G. Bippus 3.00
5 Heidi F. Adcock, PJ 2.00
6 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top