Leone Tie Breaker

Leone Equestrians

August 26 & 27, 2017


SAHJA 2017 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Kenlye M. Ede 25.25 
Maci Lazier 17.17 
Taryn E. Joyce 16.16 
William R. Orbus 14.14 

SAHJA 2017 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Royalty / Sara Orbus 24.24 
Stormy / Anabelle Sweeney 12.12 
Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 12.12 
Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks 12.12 
Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 8.08 
Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 6.06 
Hugo / Rylie I. Hutchings 6.06 
Booker / Diane Instness 2.02 
Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 2.02 

SAHJA 2017 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Midnight's Bling Crosby / Ashley M. Long 21.21 
Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 19.19 
Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 17.17 
Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 13.13 
Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 6.06 

SAHJA 2017 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Mariah C. Ede 7.07 
Kyra L. Grimm 5.05 
Kenna E. Henderson 4.04 
Anita Krylov 3.03 
Ashley M. Long 2.02 
Haley Garland 1.01 

Class: 10 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Brittany T. Massey 7.07
2 Capone, Anna Romo 5.05
3 Utika, Ryan Oropeza 4.04
4 Tulane, Michaela Bullock 0.00
5 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 2.02
6 All Spice, Jordan Sondhi 0.00

Class: 11 - Low Open Hunters Handy 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Anna Romo 7.07
2 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 5.05
3 Utika, Ryan Oropeza 4.04
4 Audrey, Brittany T. Massey 3.03
5 Just Cashmere, Heather Whitney-Lumley 2.02
6 Santo Charlie, Michaela Bullock 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 7.07
2 Winsome, Lea Vickery 5.05
3 Audrey, Madaline G. Greco 4.04
4 Music Row, Megan Burson 3.03
5 Deo, Merrin J. Wright 0.00
6 All Spice, Jordan Sondhi 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Child/Adult Hunters Handy 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Anna Romo 7.07
2 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 5.05
3 Kirk, Kenna E. Henderson 0.00
4 Let's Rock, Madison Peterson 3.03
5 Audrey, Brittany T. Massey 2.02
6 Vanna, Maxx M. Emami 1.01

Class: 16 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenna E. Henderson, Kirk 7.07
2 Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL 5.05
3 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 4.04
4 Jenna Duecker, Scarlet Rose 3.03
5 Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold 2.02
6 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 1.01

Class: 17 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 7.07
2 Kailee Fox, Nothing But Trouble 5.05
3 Julie Ellis, Booker 4.04
4 Mia Viloria, Leonidas 0.00
5 Jordan Sondhi, All Spice 0.00
6 Jill Suico, Oliver 1.01

Class: 18 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 7.07
2 Capone, Anna Romo 5.05
3 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 4.04
4 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 3.03
5 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 2.02
6 Booker, Julie Ellis 1.01

Class: 19 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 6.06
2 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 4.04
3 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 3.03
4 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 2.02
5 Marilyn Merlot, Kylee Roe 0.00

Class: 23 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Burson, Music Row 7.07
2 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 5.05
3 Madaline G. Greco, Audrey 4.04
4 Anna Romo, Capone 3.03
5 Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL 2.02
6 Rachel Lancaster, Polaris A 1.01

Class: 24 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Feron 7.07
2 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 5.05
3 Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point 4.04
4 Kailee Fox, Nothing But Trouble 3.03
5 Mia Viloria, Leonidas 0.00
6 Amanda Lange, Fiona 0.00

Class: 27 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek 7.07
2 William R. Orbus, Short Stuff 5.05
3 Maxine E. Tibbits, Scooby Do 0.00
4 Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte 3.03

Class: 28 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do 7.07
2 Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte 5.05
3 Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek 4.04
4 William R. Orbus, Short Stuff 3.03

Class: 31 - Junior Pleasure 17&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 5.05
2 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 3.03
3 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 2.02
4 Haley Tof, Trinity Boyd 0.00

Class: 32 - Senior Pleasure 18&O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Music Row, Katie Flanigan 7.07
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.05
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 4.04
4 My Destiny, Amy George 0.00
5 Oliver, Jill Suico 2.02

Class: 33 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 7.07
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.05
3 Oliver, Michaela Bullock 4.04
4 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 3.03
5 Royalty, Brittany T. Massey 2.02
6 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 1.01

Class: 34 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White 0.00
3 Princess / Sophie George 0.00
4 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 3.03
5 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 2.02
6 Razzle Dazzle / Maddy Lazier 1.01

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 5.05
3 Pint O'Fun / Angelina Ciapessoni 0.00
4 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 3.03
5 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 0.00
6 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 1.01

Class: 36 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 0.00
2 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 5.05
3 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 4.04
4 Royalty / Sara Orbus 3.03
5 Booker / Diane Instness 2.02
6 Hugo / Rylie I. Hutchings 1.01

Class: 38 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White 0.00
2 Shiny Red Benz / Lanie Garland 5.05
3 Haley Tof / Trinity Boyd 0.00
4 Finding Eden / Catie Equi 0.00
5 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 2.02
6 Razzle Dazzle / Maddy Lazier 1.01

Class: 39 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiny Red Benz / Lanie Garland 7.07
2 Haley Tof / Trinity Boyd 0.00
3 Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White 0.00
4 Princess / Sophie George 0.00
5 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 2.02
6 Razzle Dazzle / Maddy Lazier 1.01

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 7.07
2 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 0.00
3 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Ashley M. Long 4.04
5 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 2.02
6 Pint O'Fun / Angelina Ciapessoni 0.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Ashley M. Long 5.05
3 Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 4.04
4 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 3.03
5 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 2.02
6 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 1.01

Class: 43 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Sara Orbus 7.07
2 Hugo / Rylie I. Hutchings 5.05
3 Stiletto / Anel Ramirez 0.00
4 Stormy / Anabelle Sweeney 3.03
5 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 2.02
6 Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 1.01

Class: 44 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiletto / Anel Ramirez 0.00
2 Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 5.05
3 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 4.04
4 Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks 3.03
5 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 2.02

Class: 45 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah C. Ede, Rollingwoods L Yeah 7.07
2 Kyra L. Grimm, Aladdin 5.05
3 Kenna E. Henderson, Everybody Loves Raymond 4.04
4 Anita Krylov, Call Me Classy 3.03
5 Ashley M. Long, Midnight's Bling Crosby 2.02
6 Haley Garland, Shiny Red Benz 1.01

Class: 46 - Pony Hunters 2'3-2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Ashley M. Long 4.04
2 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 2.02
3 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 1.01

Class: 47 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 4.04
2 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 2.02
3 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 1.01

Class: 52 - Kindergarten Jumpers II2d 2'9-3'0    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 7.07
2 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 5.05
3 Roanin' Wild / Quinn Vickery 4.04
4 Gentlemen Prefer Blondes / Shannon Johnson 0.00
5 Big Man Z / Julie Winter 2.02
6 Eureka / Drew Maidment 0.00

Class: 53 - Kindergarten Jumpers II2c 2'9-3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 7.07
2 Azavache / Riki Herrera 5.05
3 Tempest / Christina J. Adamick 0.00
4 Chupito BF / Christopher DeVere 0.00
5 Upgrade / Olivia Voigt 0.00
6 Ave Luron / Michaela Bullock 0.00

Class: 54 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'0-3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Man Z, Julie Winter 7.07
2 Billy Can Dance, Kiera Schloeder 5.05
3 Upgrade, Olivia Voigt 0.00
4 Azarro, Mia Viloria 0.00
5 Spitfire DF, Taylor Mcfall 0.00
6 Puma, Anne Anderson 0.00

Class: 55 - Training Jumpers II2d 3'3-3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance, Kiera Schloeder 7.07
2 Lady Luck, Eva M. Nybo 5.05
3 Tiki Car, Allegra Chel 0.00
4 Riverdance, Linka Parlee 0.00
5 Be Real, Jennifer Mcfall 0.00
6 Azarro, Mia Viloria 0.00

Class: 56 - Training Jumpers II2c 3'3-3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiki Car, Allegra Chel 0.00
2 Riverdance, Linka Parlee 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 7.07
2 Boeing 747, Ryan Oropeza 0.00
3 Utika, Ryan Oropeza 4.04
4 Santo Charlie, Michaela Bullock 0.00
5 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 2.02
6 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 1.01

Class: 59 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 7.07
2 Music Row, Megan Burson 5.05
3 Along Came A Spider, Monica Lindenthal 4.04
4 Capone, Anna Romo 3.03
5 Winsome, Lea Vickery 2.02
6 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 1.01

Class: 60 - $200 Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boeing 747, Ryan Oropeza 0.00
2 Santo Charlie, Michaela Bullock 0.00
3 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 4.04
4 Faunti, Imani Mackani 3.03
5 Tulane, Michaela Bullock 0.00
6 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 1.01

Class: 61 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santo Charlie, Michaela Bullock 0.00
2 Marilyn Merlot, Kylee Roe 0.00
3 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 4.04
4 Capone, Anna Romo 3.03
5 Utika, Ryan Oropeza 2.02
6 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.01

Class: 62 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Music Row, Megan Burson 7.07
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.05
3 Deo, Merrin J. Wright 0.00
4 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 3.03
5 Marilyn Merlot, Kylee Roe 0.00
6 Draco, Sadie M. Theders 1.01

Class: 64 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Romo, Capone 7.07
2 Kailee Fox, Nothing But Trouble 5.05
3 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 4.04
4 Erin Pett, Miss B Haven 3.03
5 Lauren Rose, Kirk 2.02
6 Rachel Lancaster, Polaris A 1.01

Class: 65 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 7.07
2 Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold 5.05
3 Madaline G. Greco, Audrey 4.04
4 Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL 3.03
5 Ashley R. Young, Graf's Pretender 2.02
6 Anna Romo, Capone 1.01

Class: 66 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 5.05
2 Mia Viloria, Leonidas 0.00
3 Julie Ellis, Booker 2.02
4 Kailee Fox, Nothing But Trouble 1.01

Class: 67 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 7.07
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.05
3 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 4.04
4 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 3.03
5 Nothing But Trouble, Kailee Fox 2.02
6 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 1.01

Class: 68 - Child/Adult Hunters Handy 2'9-3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 7.07
2 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 5.05
3 Nothing But Trouble, Kailee Fox 4.04
4 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.03
5 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 2.02
6 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 1.01

Class: 72 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn O. Lopes, AXEL 7.07
2 Megan Burson, Music Row 5.05
3 Anna Romo, Capone 4.04
4 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 3.03
5 Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold 2.02
6 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 1.01

Class: 73 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Viloria, Azarro 0.00
2 Jody Randolph, Feron 4.04
3 Kailee Fox, Nothing But Trouble 3.03
4 Amanda Lange, Fiona 0.00
5 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 1.01

Class: 74 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek 7.07
2 Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do 5.05
3 Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte 4.04
4 William R. Orbus, Short Stuff 3.03

Class: 75 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek 7.07
2 Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte 5.05
3 Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do 4.04
4 William R. Orbus, Short Stuff 3.03

Class: 80 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Music Row, Katie Flanigan 7.07
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.05
3 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 4.04
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.03
5 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.02
6 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 1.01

Class: 81 - Pony Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everybody Loves Raymond, Brylee Brundige 0.00
2 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 5.05
3 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 4.04
4 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 3.03
5 Princess, Sophie George 0.00
6 Silver Bell, Ashlyn N. White 0.00

Class: 82 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Music Row, Katie Flanigan 7.07
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.05
3 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 4.04
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.03
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.02
6 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 1.01

Class: 83 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 7.07
2 Shiny Red Benz / Lanie Garland 5.05
3 Special Agent Bond James Bond / Patti Rovegno 4.04
5 Princess / Sophie George 0.00
6 Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White 0.00

Class: 84 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 7.07
2 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Ashley M. Long 5.05
3 Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 4.04
4 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 3.03
6 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 1.01

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Sara Orbus 7.07
2 Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks 5.05
3 Stormy / Anabelle Sweeney 4.04
4 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 3.03
5 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 2.02
6 Oliver / Jill Suico 0.00

Class: 87 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 7.07
2 Silver Bell / Ashlyn N. White 0.00
3 Razzle Dazzle / Maddy Lazier 4.04
4 Sammy / Derek Moyer 0.00
5 Special Agent Bond James Bond / Patti Rovegno 2.02
6 Shiny Red Benz / Lanie Garland 1.01

Class: 89 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Ashley M. Long 7.07
2 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 5.05
3 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 4.04
4 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 3.03
5 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 0.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty / Sara Orbus 7.07
2 Stormy / Anabelle Sweeney 5.05
3 Morton's Puss n Boots / Sydney R. Loucks 4.04
4 Stiletto / Anel Ramirez 0.00
5 Oliver / Jill Suico 0.00
6 Haley Tof / Marie Boyd Lilly 0.00

Class: 92 - Pony Hunters 2'3 - 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 4.04
2 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 2.02
3 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 1.01

Class: 93 - Pony Hunters Handy 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 4.04
2 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 2.02
3 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 1.01

Class: 99 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2d 2'9-3'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 7.07
2 Prince Rascal / Madeline M. Molls 5.05
3 Illite / Natalie Nakamura 0.00
4 Ave Luron / Michaela Bullock 0.00
5 Synergy / Dani Conway 0.00
6 Gentlemen Prefer Blondes / Shannon Johnson 0.00

Class: 100 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9-3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 7.07
2 Roanin' Wild / Quinn Vickery 5.05
3 Prince Rascal / Madeline M. Molls 4.04
4 Ave Luron / Michaela Bullock 0.00
5 Lady Luck / Eva M. Nybo 2.02
6 Tempest / Christina J. Adamick 0.00

Class: 102 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'0-3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chupito BF, Christopher DeVere 0.00
2 Azarro, Mia Viloria 0.00
3 Rosita, Gustavo Lozada 0.00
4 Upgrade, Olivia Voigt 0.00
5 Big Man Z, Julie Winter 2.02
6 Billy Can Dance, Kiera Schloeder 1.01
6 Releve, Mauri Anderson 0.00

Class: 103 - Training Jumpers 2.2d 3'3-3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiki Car, Allegra Chel 0.00
2 Rosita, Gustavo Lozada 0.00
3 Flash Gordon, Holly Fox 0.00
4 Upgrade, Olivia Voigt 0.00
5 Billy Can Dance, Kiera Schloeder 1.01

Class: 104 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'6-3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash Gordon, Holly Fox 0.00
2 Tiki Car, Allegra Chel 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top