Shandoni

Shandoni Ranch

September 3, 2017


Class: 0 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 0.00 X
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 0 - Kindergarten Jumpers 3'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 0.00 X

Class: 0 - Child Adult Jumpers    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk/Trot U/S 8/Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do 7.00
2 Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte 5.00
3 Raelynn Azvedo 4.00
4 Glendowny Panache 0.00
5 Paislee L. Stanbridge 2.00
6 Elise Taylor 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk/ Trot Eq 8/Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do 7.00
2 Maci Lazier, Vanilla Latte 5.00
3 Raelynn Azvedo 4.00
4 Elise Taylor 3.00
5 Paislee L. Stanbridge 2.00
6 Glendowny Panache 0.00

Class: 8 - Pony Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clanfair Gold Rush, Jenna Duecker 4.00
2 Glendowny Panache, Amelia Moineau 2.00
3 Jesika Pajouh 0.00

Class: 9 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glendowny Panache, Amelia Moineau 4.00
2 Clanfair Gold Rush, Jenna Duecker 2.00
3 Jesika Pajouh 0.00

Class: 11 - Mini Stirrup Hunters X Bar    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glendowny Panache / Amelia Moineau 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 12 - Mini Stirrup Eq/ Of    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Glendowny Panache / Amelia Moineau 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 13 - Mini Stirrup U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Glendowny Panache / Amelia Moineau 2.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 14 - Mini Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 5.00
2 Glendowny Panache / Amelia Moineau 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 17 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 7.00
2 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 5.00
3 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 4.00
4 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 3.00
5 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 2.00
6 Tribute / Laurie Burns 1.00

Class: 19 - Short/Long Stirrup U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker / Diane Instness 7.00
2 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 5.00
3 Tribute / Laurie Burns 4.00
4 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 3.00
5 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 20 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq /Fla    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 7.00
2 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 5.00
3 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 4.00
4 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 3.00
5 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 22 - Long/Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 7.00
2 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 5.00
3 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 4.00
4 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 3.00
5 Tribute / Laurie Burns 2.00
6 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 26 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clanfair Gold Rush, Jenna Duecker 1.00

Class: 31 - Pleasure, Junior 17/U    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Gone Rogue, Odessa DeRuntz 1.00

Class: 32 - Pleasure, 18/Ov    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribute, Laurie Burns 3.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 33 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribute, Laurie Burns 5.00
2 0.00
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
4 Gone Rogue, Odessa DeRuntz 1.00

Class: 34 - Pleasure, Open    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Tribute, Laurie Burns 4.00
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
4 Gone Rogue, Odessa DeRuntz 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 35 - Equitation, Flat Jr 17/U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 4.00
2 Odessa DeRuntz, Gone Rogue 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 36 - Eq, Flat Ad/Am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christa L. Brousseau, Dahlia MB 4.00
2 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 3.00
2 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Child/Ad Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.00
2 Just Cashmere, Janine Harrington 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top