SVE V Halloween

Starr Vaughn Equestrian

October 21 & 22, 2017


SAHJA 2017 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Kenlye M. Ede 14.00 
Maci Lazier 6.00 
Tatiana R. Vail 4.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 25.00 
Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 17.00 
Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 16.00 
State of Grace / Aya Aryan 15.00 
Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 14.00 
Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 8.00 
Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 7.00 
High Roller / Vicki J. Burau 4.00 
Clean Living / Vicki J. Burau 2.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 20.00 
Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 7.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Talyah M. Ede 7.00 
Francesca Sarkhosh 4.00 
Maxine E. Tibbits 3.00 
Anita Krylov 2.00 

Class: 10 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 6.00
2 0.00
3 Regardless SMH, Susie Skellenger 3.00
4 Tahoe Blu, Peggy Grooms 2.00
5 Not Enuff Bucks 1.00

Class: 11 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 6.00
2 Tahoe Blu, Peggy Grooms 4.00
3 Regardless SMH, Susie Skellenger 3.00
4 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Halo, Jacquelyn Loyd 7.00
2 Koast, Preslye M. Ede 5.00
3 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 4.00
4 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 3.00
5 Regardless SMH, Susie Skellenger 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 7.00
2 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 5.00
3 Double Halo, Jacquelyn Loyd 4.00
4 Koast, Preslye M. Ede 3.00
5 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 15 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 7.00
2 Kaylea Morrison, High Roller 5.00
3 Ashley R. Young, Graf's Pretender 4.00
4 Jenna Duecker, Scarlet Rose 3.00
5 Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold 2.00
6 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 1.00

Class: 16 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer V. Biczkow, CLE ALOHA 1.00

Class: 17 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 6.00
2 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 4.00
3 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 3.00
4 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 2.00
5 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 1.00

Class: 18 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 6.00
2 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 4.00
3 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 3.00
4 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 2.00
5 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 1.00

Class: 21 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley R. Young, Graf's Pretender 7.00
2 Francesca Sarkhosh, Enchanted 5.00
3 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 4.00
4 Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold 3.00
5 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 24 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek 7.00
2 0.00
3 Tatiana R. Vail, Summer 4.00
4 Donia Zandfori, Candyland 0.00
5 Maci Lazier 2.00
6 Maddy Lazier, Razzle Dazzle 0.00

Class: 25 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenlye M. Ede, Sneak Peek 7.00
2 Taryn E. Joyce, Scooby Do 0.00
3 Maci Lazier 4.00
4 Maddy Lazier, Razzle Dazzle 0.00
5 0.00
6 Donia Zandfori, Candyland 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 7.00
2 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 5.00
3 State of Grace, Aya Aryan 4.00
4 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 3.00
5 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 2.00
6 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 1.00

Class: 30 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 7.00
2 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 5.00
3 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 4.00
4 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 3.00
5 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 2.00
6 State of Grace, Aya Aryan 1.00

Class: 31 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 5.00
2 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 3.00
3 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 2.00
4 Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 7.00
2 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 5.00
3 Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 4.00
4 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 3.00
5 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 33 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 State of Grace / Aya Aryan 5.00
3 High Roller / Vicki J. Burau 4.00
4 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 1.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 2.00

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 State of Grace / Aya Aryan 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 2.00
6 Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 1.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 5.00
3 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 4.00
4 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 40 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 6.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 2.00
5 State of Grace / Aya Aryan 1.00

Class: 41 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talyah M. Ede, Sneak Peek 7.00
2 Mikaylah Lazier, Peppermint Patty 5.00
3 Francesca Sarkhosh, Enchanted 4.00
4 Maxine E. Tibbits, Razzle Dazzle 3.00
5 Anita Krylov, Call Me Classy 2.00

Class: 42 - Pony Hunters 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 7.00
2 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 5.00
3 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 4.00
4 Razzle Dazzle, Maxine E. Tibbits 3.00
5 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 2.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 6.00
2 Razzle Dazzle, Maxine E. Tibbits 4.00
3 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 3.00
4 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 2.00
5 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 1.00

Class: 49 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 7.00
2 Entourage / Holland D. McGuire 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 3.00
5 Hey Mickey / Jody Imel 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Genuine Article / Maxine Tibbits 1.00

Class: 50 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 5.00
2 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 3.00
3 Entourage / Holland D. McGuire 2.00

Class: 51 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'0-3'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Man Z, Julie Winter 1.00

Class: 52 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'3-3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLE ALOHA, Jennifer V. Biczkow 4.00
2 Dark Knight, Sierra T. Finney 2.00
3 Silverada, Kimberly A. Maggiora 1.00

Class: 53 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'6-3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Sierra T. Finney 4.00
2 CLE ALOHA, Jennifer V. Biczkow 2.00
3 Silverada, Kimberly A. Maggiora 1.00

Class: 56 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 7.00
2 0.00
3 Hey Mickey, Jody Imel 4.00
4 Not Enuff Bucks 3.00
5 Tahoe Blu, Peggy Grooms 2.00
6 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 57 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 7.00
2 Double Halo, Jacquelyn Loyd 5.00
3 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 4.00
4 Tahoe Blu, Peggy Grooms 3.00
5 0.00
6 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 1.00

Class: 59 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Logical, Katie Flanigan 6.00
2 0.00
3 Hey Mickey, Jody Imel 3.00
4 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 2.00

Class: 60 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Halo, Jacquelyn Loyd 7.00
2 0.00
3 Donaly BRB, Michele C. Weaver 4.00
4 Koast, Preslye M. Ede 3.00
5 Not Enuff Bucks 2.00
6 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 61 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Jacquelyn Loyd, Double Halo 5.00
3 Peggy Grooms, Tahoe Blu 4.00
4 Preslye M. Ede, Koast 3.00
5 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 2.00
6 Audrey G. Carmody, Matcho Man 1.00

Class: 62 - Junior/Amateur Equitation Flat (Combined 62,63)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley R. Young, Graf's Pretender 7.00
2 Preslye M. Ede, Koast 5.00
3 Audrey G. Carmody, Matcho Man 4.00
4 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 3.00
5 0.00
6 Katie Van Horne, Caspian V 1.00

Class: 64 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0 (Combined 64,6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley R. Young, Graf's Pretender 7.00
2 Jenna Duecker, Scarlet Rose 5.00
3 Jennifer V. Biczkow, CLE ALOHA 4.00
4 Marci Winter, St. Patrick's Gold 3.00
5 Ryley Ferguson, Pasadena C 2.00
6 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 1.00

Class: 66 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 6.00
2 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 4.00
3 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 3.00
4 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 2.00
5 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 1.00

Class: 67 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pasadena C, Ryley Ferguson 6.00
2 St. Patrick's Gold, Marci Winter 4.00
3 Scarlet Rose, Jenna Duecker 3.00
4 Graf's Pretender, Ashley R. Young 2.00
5 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 1.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 7.00
2 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 1.00

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 7.00
2 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 5.00
3 Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 4.00
4 Angel / Adelyn Fowler 0.00
5 Clean Living / Vicki J. Burau 2.00
6 State of Grace / Aya Aryan 1.00

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matcho Man / Audrey G. Carmody 7.00
2 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 5.00
3 Sneak Peek / Talyah M. Ede 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 1.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Angel / Adelyn Fowler 0.00
3 Harley Logical / Tori Stubblefield 4.00
4 State of Grace / Aya Aryan 3.00
5 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 2.00
6 Smoke 'N Mirrors / Heidi Alechko 1.00

Class: 88 - Pony Hunters 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 7.00
2 Scooby Do, Maxine E. Tibbits 5.00
3 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 4.00
4 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 3.00
5 0.00
6 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 1.00

Class: 89 - Pony Hunters Handy 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 7.00
2 Enchanted, Francesca Sarkhosh 5.00
3 Aladdin, Kyra L. Grimm 4.00
4 Rollingwoods L Yeah, Mariah C. Ede 3.00
5 Everybody Loves Raymond 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 95 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2b 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 7.00
2 All Spice / Jordan Sondhi 0.00
3 Prince Rascal / Madeline M. Molls 4.00
4 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 3.00
5 Entourage / Holland D. McGuire 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 96 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2b 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage / Holland D. McGuire 7.00
2 Too Hot To Handle / Hanna Kenny 5.00
3 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 All Spice / Jordan Sondhi 0.00
6 Prince Rascal / Madeline M. Molls 1.00

Class: 99 - Training Jumpers 2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Sierra T. Finney 5.00
2 CLE ALOHA, Jennifer V. Biczkow 3.00
3 Silverada, Kimberly A. Maggiora 2.00

Class: 100 - Training Jumpers 2.2b 3'6-3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverada, Kimberly A. Maggiora 5.00
2 Dark Knight, Sierra T. Finney 3.00
3 CLE ALOHA, Jennifer V. Biczkow 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 114 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Special Agent Bond James Bond / Patti Rovegno 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 3.00
5 Razzle Dazzle / Maddy Lazier 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 115 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Razzle Dazzle / Maddy Lazier 3.00
5 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 2.00
6 Special Agent Bond James Bond / Patti Rovegno 1.00

Class: 116 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Candyland / Donia Zandfori 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Sneak Peek / Kenlye M. Ede 1.00

Class: 117 - Mini Stirrup Equiation x-bars    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyland / Donia Zandfori 7.00
2 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Special Agent Bond James Bond / Patti Rovegno 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top