Woodland Stallion Station

November 11, 2017


SAHJA 2017 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
William R. Orbus 5.00 

SAHJA 2017 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 11.00 
Big Spender / Erin Pett 4.00 
Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 3.00 
Perceval / Wendy Schmitt 3.00 

Class: 6 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 5.00
2 Bugatti / Shannon Motley 0.00
3 Down River Road / Sean Yao 0.00
4 Chivetta / Colette Roblee 0.00

Class: 7 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9""-3'0""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 4.00
2 Bugatti / Shannon Motley 0.00
3 Scarface / Stella Bailey 0.00

Class: 8 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine, Hannah Duecker 5.00
2 Napoleon, Alicia Swinton 0.00

Class: 9 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'0""-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarface, Stella Bailey 0.00
2 Too Hot To Handle, Hanna Kenny 2.00
3 Napoleon, Alicia Swinton 0.00

Class: 10 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napoleon, Alicia Swinton 0.00

Class: 11 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'3""-3'6""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarface, Stella Bailey 0.00

Class: 14 - Walk/Trot Equitation 8 & Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma Jackson, Merlin The Magician 0.00
2 William R. Orbus, Spot The Details 5.00

Class: 15 - Walk/Trot Pleasure 8 & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma Jackson, Merlin The Magician 0.00

Class: 17 - Mini Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merlin The Magician / Paloma Jackson 0.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 4.00
2 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 2.00
3 Perceval / Wendy Schmitt 1.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 4.00
2 Perceval / Wendy Schmitt 2.00
3 Chantilly Lace / Elizabeth R. Church 1.00

Class: 22 - Low Open Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perceval, Wendy Schmitt 5.00
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 3.00
3 Winsome, Trenace Burrows 0.00
4 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 23 - Low Open Child/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 4.00
2 Winsome, Trenace Burrows 0.00
3 Levi, Abby Rubenstein 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Pleasure 17 & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merlin The Magician, Katie Wilson 0.00

Class: 27 - Senior Equitation on the Flat 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Van Horne, Caspian V 6.00
2 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 4.00
3 Trenace Burrows, Winsome 3.00
4 Abby Rubenstein, Levi 0.00
5 Almut Rague, Cupid's Sweet Surprise 0.00

Class: 28 - Senior Pleasure 18 & Over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Trenace Burrows 3.00
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 1.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences 2'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender / Erin Pett 3.00
2 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 36 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jr Mint / Lily Watkins 0.00
2 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 2.00
3 Big Spender / Erin Pett 1.00

Class: 41 - Low Hunters Open 2'6""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 42 - SAHJA MINI MEDAL 2'6""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary G. Bippus, Milestone 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top