Let's Show Halloween Championship

SAHJA Shows

October 24 - 28, 2018


SAHJA 2018 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Natalie J. Gustafson 5.00 
Elise Taylor 1.00 

SAHJA 2018 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 15.00 
Oliver / Jill Suico 13.00 
Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 11.00 
Finnick / Naomi Calvert 11.00 
First Love / Claire A. Salter 7.00 
Voila / Anne Allaye-Chan 7.00 

SAHJA 2018 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 9.00 

SAHJA 2018 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Daphne Gretton 7.00 

Class: 11 - USHJA Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Callistro, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Salto 4.00
4 0.00
5 GC Colton, Meghan Clark 2.00
6 Nicole Roworth 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 12 - USHJA Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Callistro, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 0.00
5 GC Colton, Meghan Clark 2.00
6 Salto 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 13 - USHJA Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Callistro, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Salto 3.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 Zico, Giulia E. Lancellotti 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 15 - USHJA Hunters (2'6) U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Salto 3.00
5 Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 Callistro, Nicole Roworth 1.00
7 0.00
8 Lanela, Jesika R. Pajouh 0.00

Class: 50 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salto 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Cassidy A. Sheppard 0.00
4 0.00
5 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Cassidy A. Sheppard 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salto 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Jupiter's Lightning, Kendra Tanner 3.00
5 Faunti, Hannah A. Baker 2.00
6 Cassidy A. Sheppard 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 55 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Along Came A Spider, Monica Lindenthal 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Feron, Jody Randolph 0.00 X
8 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Adult Hunters $100 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 King Tut, Kristine Golden 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 60 - Children's Hunters $100 17&U 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bryton, Nicole Hensley 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 61 - Children's Hunters $100 17&U 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Bryton, Nicole Hensley 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunters $100 17&U 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Bryton, Nicole Hensley 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunters 17&U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Bryton, Nicole Hensley 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 65 - Joan Gamble AA Hunters $250 18&O 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 66 - Joan Gamble AA Hunters $250 18&O 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 67 - Joan Gamble AA Hunters $250 18&O 3'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 69 - Joan Gamble AA Hunters 18&O U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 80 - OPP Short Stirrup 11&U Hunters 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 City of Ligjht / Alison A. McInermey 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 81 - OPP Short Stirrup 11&U Hunters 2'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 City of Ligjht / Alison A. McInermey 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Blue Ridge / Parker Farago 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 82 - OPP Short Stirrup 11&U Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City of Ligjht / Alison A. McInermey 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 83 - Opp Short Stirrup 11&U Equitation 2'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 City of Ligjht / Alison A. McInermey 0.00

Class: 84 - Opp Short Stirrup 11&U Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Blue Ridge / Parker Farago 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Everybody Loves Raymond / Brylee Brundige 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 85 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Hunters 2'0    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Legacys Fascination / Alyssa Boullion 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Legend / Amaya Vargas 0.00

Class: 86 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Hunters 2'0    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 87 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 88 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Equitation 2'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 7.00
2 First Love / Claire A. Salter 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Legacys Fascination / Alyssa Boullion 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 89 - Opp Medium Stirrup 12-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 First Love / Claire A. Salter 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Legacys Fascination / Alyssa Boullion 0.00

Class: 90 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Hunters 2'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voila / Anne Allaye-Chan 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Finnick / Naomi Calvert 0.00
8 Malibu / Judy Tapson 0.00

Class: 91 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Hunters 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Malibu / Judy Tapson 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Voila / Anne Allaye-Chan 0.00

Class: 92 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Oliver / Jill Suico 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Finnick / Naomi Calvert 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 1.00

Class: 93 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Equitation 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 Finnick / Naomi Calvert 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Voila / Anne Allaye-Chan 0.00

Class: 94 - Opp Long Stirrup 18&O Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick / Naomi Calvert 7.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Oliver / Jill Suico 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Secret Snowflake, Claire Allaye-Chan 3.00
5 0.00
6 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Sir Lance Alott 0.00
7 0.00
8 Faunti, Hannah A. Baker 0.00

Class: 99 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Faunti, Hannah A. Baker 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 130 - USHJA Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 131 - USHJA Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 132 - USHJA Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 French Connection 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 134 - USHJA Hunters (3'0) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 200 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 7.00
2 5.00
3 4.00
4 3.00
5 2.00
6 Amaya Vargas 1.00
7 0.00
8 Mila J. Kerns 0.00

Class: 203 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jesika R. Pajouh, Lanela 7.00
2 5.00
3 4.00
4 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 3.00
5 2.00
6 1.00
7 Imani Mackani, GC Colton 0.00
8 Salto 0.00

Class: 207 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Lafferty, Lego 7.00
2 5.00
3 4.00
4 Julie Ellis, Booker 3.00

Class: 221 - Junior Equitation 11&U Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Tanner, Jupiter's Lightning 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 222 - Junior Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 5.00
3 Jesika R. Pajouh, Lanela 4.00
4 0.00
5 Imani Mackani, GC Colton 2.00
6 Giulia E. Lancellotti, Zico 1.00

Class: 223 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 2.00
6 0.00
7 Lauren Lafferty, Lego 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 224 - Amateur Equitation 18&O Flat (Combined 224,225)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Christa L. Brousseau, Dahlia MB 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 228 - Junior Equitation Champ 17&U Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 229 - Amateur Equitation Champ 18&O Flat (Combined 229    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Feron 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Christa L. Brousseau, Dahlia MB 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 233 - Junior Equitation 14&U 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Imani Mackani, GC Colton 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 2.00

Class: 234 - Junior Equitation 15-17 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lauren Lafferty, Lego 5.00
3 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 235 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0 (Combined 235,236)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Julie Ellis, Booker 1.00

Class: 241 - Junior Equitation Champ 17&U 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Imani Mackani, GC Colton 3.00
5 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 242 - Amateur Equitation Champ 18&O 3'0 (Combined 242,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 275 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00
2 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 5.00
3 Mandy / Elena Kessler 4.00
4 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 3.00
5 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Bliss / Chloe M. Stuart 0.00
8 Storybook Safari / Kylie M. Caggiano 0.00

Class: 276 - Mini Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 5.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 4.00
4 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Storybook Safari / Kylie M. Caggiano 1.00
7 Bliss / Chloe M. Stuart 0.00
8 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 0.00

Class: 277 - Mini Stirrup Equitation X-Bars 18    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Mandy / Elena Kessler 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 278 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars 18    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 2.00
6 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 0.00

Class: 304 - Beginning Jumpers 2.2b Arg .70M 2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Gun Metal Blues / Lauren Ianni 0.00

Class: 305 - Beginning Jumpers 2.2b Arg .70M 2'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 2.00
6 Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 306 - Beginning Jumpers $500 2.2c .70M 2'3    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 307 - Beginning Jumpers $500 2,2.1 .70M 2'3    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Miss B Haven / Erin Pett 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 321 - .85m Jumpers 2.2c 2'9    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Billy Can Dance / Madeline M. Molls 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 322 - .85m Jumpers 2,2.1 2'9    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Madeline M. Molls 7.00
2 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 327 - .90M Jumpers $500 2,2.1 2'11    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 328 - .90m Jumpers 2.2b 2'11    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah Duecker 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 331 - .95m Jumpers 2.2c 3'1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lego / Lauren Lafferty 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 332 - .95m Jumpers 2.2c 3'1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 334 - Low Children's Jumpers 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 San Sebastian, Imani Mackani 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 335 - Low Children's Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 San Sebastian, Imani Mackani 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 336 - Low Children's Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 San Sebastian, Imani Mackani 0.00
8 Pixie Dust, Noelle L. Stuart 0.00

Class: 337 - Low Adult Jumpers 2.1 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 338 - Low Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 339 - Low Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 340 - Robin Reichenberg Low Ch/AA Champ 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Pixie Dust, Noelle L. Stuart 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 San Sebastian, Imani Mackani 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 351 - 1.05m Jumpers 2.2c 3'5    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 352 - 1.05m Jumpers 2,2.1 3'5    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 369 - 1.15M Jumpers $100 2.2b 3'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 373 - 1.15M Jumpers $100 2.2c 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Billy Can Dance, Kiera Schloeder 3.00

Class: 502 - Walk Trot 8&U Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Natalie J. Gustafson, ALL ESPRESSO 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Elise Taylor, Medallion Adagio 1.00
7 Elena Kessler, Mandy 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 508 - Eng Pleasure Hunt Seat Open    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 French Connection 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 Oliver, Jill A. Suico 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 509 - Eng Pleasure Hunt Seat 17&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Feron, Lauren Lafferty 5.00
3 Sweet Talk, Gabriella E. Anzelc 4.00
4 First Love, Claire A. Salter 3.00
5 French Connection 2.00
6 GC Colton, Imani Mackani 1.00

Class: 510 - English Pleasure 18&O    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 French Connection 5.00
3 0.00
4 Oliver, Jill A. Suico 3.00
5 0.00
6 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 511 - Eng Pleasure Hunt Seat Mares    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 French Connection 1.00

Class: 512 - Eng Pl Hunt Seat Stallions&Geldings    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.00
2 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Oliver, Jill A. Suico 3.00
5 0.00
6 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 1.00
7 King Tut, Kristine Golden 0.00

Class: 513 - Eng Pl Hunt Seat $1500 Mocha Grande Champ Open    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 First Love, Claire A. Salter 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 517 - Eng Pl Hunt Seat Gentleman to Ride    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 5.00
2 Feron 3.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 518 - Eng Pl Hunt Seat Ladies to Ride    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 Oliver, Jill A. Suico 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 710 - Pony Hunter Breeding - Two Year Olds    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top