LEI Tie Breaker

SAHJA Shows

August 25 & 26, 2018


SAHJA 2018 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Elena Kessler 7.07 
Maci Lazier 4.04 
Elise Taylor 3.03 

Class: 1 - Pony Hunter Breeding - Yearlings and Two Year Ol    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GE Grakatoa, Johanna Merager 7.07
2 GE Golden Nacre, Johanna Merager 5.05

Class: 10 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 3.03
5 Boomer, Regina Duplesse 2.02
6 Regina Duplesse 0.00

Class: 11 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 4.04
2 0.00
3 Regina Duplesse 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 7.07
2 0.00
3 Along Came A Spider, Monica Lindenthal 4.04
4 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 3.03
5 Kayla Haynes 0.00
6 Sadie M. Theders 0.00
7 Caspian V, Trenace J. Burrows 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, Monica Lindenthal 7.07
2 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 5.05
3 Sadie M. Theders 0.00
4 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 3.03
5 0.00
6 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 1.01
7 Sierra Edwards 0.00

Class: 17 - Jr/Am Equitation Over Fences - 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 5.05
2 Madaline Greco, Audrey 3.03
3 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 2.02
4 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 1.01

Class: 19 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 3.03
2 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 1.01

Class: 20 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 3.03
2 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 1.01

Class: 30 - Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Tanner 7.07
2 Madaline Greco, Audrey 5.05
3 Sara H. Orbus, Royalty 4.04
4 Jesika R. Pajouh, Lanela 3.03
5 Quinn Vickery, Winsome 2.02
6 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 1.01

Class: 31 - Amateur Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monica Lindenthal, Along Came A Spider 7.07
2 Jody Randolph, Feron 5.05
3 0.00
4 Christa L. Brousseau, Dahlia MB 3.03
5 Katie D. Van Horne, Caspian V 2.02
6 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 1.01

Class: 34 - Walk-Trot Pleasure - 8 & under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie J. Gustafson, ALL ESPRESSO 7.07
2 Charlotte Jacobs, Summer Breeze 5.05

Class: 35 - Walk-Trot Equitation - 8 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie J. Gustafson, ALL ESPRESSO 7.07
2 Charlotte Jacobs, Summer Breeze 5.05
3 Maci Lazier, Lets Tango 4.04

Class: 38 - Junior Pleasure - riders 17/und    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feron, Imani Mackani 6.06
2 Sadie M. Theders 0.00
3 Sweet Talk 3.03
4 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 2.02
5 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 1.01

Class: 39 - Senior Pleasure - riders 18/ov    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie D. Van Horne 7.07
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 5.05
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.04
4 Dahlia MB, Christa L. Brousseau 3.03
5 Nugat, Karine Brooks 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 40 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Caspian V, Katie D. Van Horne 5.05
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.04
4 Aces Wyld, Hanna Kenny 3.03
5 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.02
6 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 1.01

Class: 41 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 7.07
2 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 5.05
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 3.03
5 Lets Tango / Maci Lazier 2.02
6 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 1.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 1.01

Class: 43 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 7.07
2 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
3 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 4.04
4 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 3.03
5 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 2.02
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 45 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 7.07
2 Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 5.05
3 Vanilla Latte / Maddy Lazier 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 2.00
6 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 1.01

Class: 46 - Mini-Stirrup Eq Over - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 7.07
2 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Vanilla Latte / Maddy Lazier 3.00
5 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 2.02
6 Lets Tango / Maci Lazier 1.01

Class: 48 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 4.04
2 Faunti / Hannah A. Baker 2.02
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup Eq Over Fences 2'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witchwoods Teddy Bear / Addyson Brooks 3.03
2 Faunti / Hannah A. Baker 1.01

Class: 50 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buma / Melissa Sherwood 7.07
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Lenox / Monica Lindenthal 4.04
4 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 3.03
5 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 2.02
6 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 1.01

Class: 51 - Long Stirrup Eq Over Fences 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.05
3 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 4.04
4 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
5 Buma / Melissa Sherwood 2.02
6 Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 1.01

Class: 52 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 5.05
2 Call Me Classy, Anita Krylov 3.03
3 Faunti, Hannah A. Baker 2.02
4 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 1.01

Class: 53 - Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti, Hannah A. Baker 5.05
2 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 3.03
3 Call Me Classy, Anita Krylov 2.02
4 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 1.01

Class: 54 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Baker, Faunti 4.04
2 Anita Krylov, Call Me Classy 2.02
3 Addyson Brooks, Witchwoods Teddy Bear 1.01

Class: 60 - .70m/Hopeful Jumpers II2d    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 63 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers* II2d    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Dalinka 2 / Kiera Schloeder 2.02
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 64 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribal Warrior / Courtney Wohld 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Dalinka 2 / Kiera Schloeder 3.03
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 65 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Pixie Dust, Noelle L. Stuart 5.05
3 0.00
4 Audrey, Madaline Greco 3.03
5 0.00
6 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Wohld 1.01

Class: 67 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers* II2d    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Audrey, Madaline Greco 5.05
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Christina J. Adamick 0.00
6 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Wohld 1.01

Class: 68 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Sebastian, Imani Mackani 6.06
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 La Tazerine, Hannah Duecker 2.02

Class: 75 - Junior Equitation - 17/und - flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Tanner 7.07
2 Quinn Vickery, Winsome 5.05
3 Sara H. Orbus, Royalty 4.04
4 Jesika R. Pajouh, Lanela 3.03
5 Madaline Greco, Audrey 2.02
6 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 1.01

Class: 76 - Amateur Equitation - 18/ov - flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 3.03
4 Jody Randolph, Feron 2.02
5 Katie D. Van Horne, Caspian V 1.01

Class: 78 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Quinn Vickery 7.07
2 Regina Duplesse 0.00
3 Stretch the Limits, Talula Crandell 4.04
4 Along Came A Spider, Monica Lindenthal 3.03
5 Dos Equis, Amaya Vargas 0.00
6 Lanela, Jesika R. Pajouh 1.01

Class: 79 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 7.07
2 Kayla Haynes 0.00
3 Stretch the Limits, Talula Crandell 4.04
4 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 3.03
5 Boomer, Regina Duplesse 2.02
6 Dos Equis, Amaya Vargas 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Open Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.05
2 Caspian V, Katie D. Van Horne 3.03
3 Miss B Haven, Erin Pett 2.02
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 1.01

Class: 82 - Low child/Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 7.07
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.05
3 Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody 4.04
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.03
5 0.00
6 Along Came A Spider, Monica Lindenthal 1.01

Class: 84 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Haynes 7.07
2 Erin Pett, Miss B Haven 5.05
3 Julie Ellis, Booker 4.04
4 Monica Lindenthal, Along Came A Spider 3.03
5 Talula Crandell, Stretch the Limits 2.02
6 Jesika R. Pajouh, Lanela 1.01

Class: 85 - Equitation Over Fences - Junior 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 4.04
2 Madaline Greco, Audrey 2.02
3 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 1.01

Class: 86 - Equitation Over Fences - Amateur 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 4.04
2 Julie Ellis, Booker 2.02
3 Regina Duplesse 1.01

Class: 87 - Child/Adult Hunters - Handy 2'9-3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 5.05
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.03
3 Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody 2.02
4 Sadie M. Theders 0.00

Class: 89 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle L. Stuart, Pixie Dust 7.07
2 Julie Ellis, Booker 5.05
3 Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini 4.04
4 Sadie M. Theders 3.03

Class: 95 - Walk-Trot Pleasure - 8 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malana B. Crow 7.07
2 Natalie J. Gustafson, ALL ESPRESSO 5.05
3 Elena Kessler, Mandy 4.04
4 Hadley Thornton, On A Treasure Hunt 3.03
5 Elise Taylor, Medallion Adagio 2.02
6 Tatiana R. Vail, Summer Breeze 1.01

Class: 96 - Walk-Trot Equitation - 8 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie J. Gustafson, ALL ESPRESSO 7.07
2 Malana B. Crow 5.05
3 Hadley Thornton, On A Treasure Hunt 4.04
4 Elena Kessler, Mandy 3.03
5 Tatiana R. Vail, Summer Breeze 2.02
6 Elise Taylor, Medallion Adagio 1.01

Class: 101 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB, Christa L. Brousseau 7.07
2 Feron, Imani Mackani 5.05
3 Caspian V, Katie D. Van Horne 4.04
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.03
5 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 2.02
6 0.00

Class: 102 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TaeyahAnn M. Saechao 0.00
2 Mandy, Elena Kessler 3.03
3 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 2.02
4 ALL ESPRESSO, Natalie J. Gustafson 1.01

Class: 103 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie D. Van Horne 7.07
2 Feron, Imani Mackani 5.05
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 4.04
4 Kendra Tanner 0.00
5 Sweet Talk 2.02
6 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 1.01

Class: 104 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 0.00
2 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 5.05
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 3.03
5 Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 0.00
6 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 1.01

Class: 106 - Long Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 7.07
2 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 5.05
3 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
4 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 3.03
5 Buma / Melissa Sherwood 2.02
6 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 1.01

Class: 108 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 5.05
3 Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 0.00
4 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 3.03
5 Vanilla Latte / Maddy Lazier 0.00
6 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 1.01

Class: 110 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti / Hannah A. Baker 3.03
2 Boomer / Talula Crandell 0.00

Class: 111 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lenox / Monica Lindenthal 5.05
3 Buma / Melissa Sherwood 4.04
4 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
5 Spot The Details / Laura Langhorst 2.02
6 Call Me Classy / Anita Krylov 1.01

Class: 113 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti, Hannah A. Baker 6.06
2 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 4.04
3 Call Me Classy, Anita Krylov 3.03
4 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 2.02

Class: 114 - Pony Hunters - Handy 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti, Hannah A. Baker 5.05
2 Call Me Classy, Anita Krylov 3.03
3 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 2.02
4 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 1.01

Class: 120 - .70m/Hopeful Jumpers II2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Vanilla Latte / Maddy Lazier 5.05
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Good Luck Z / Elizabeth R. Church 3.03
5 Peppermint Patty / Mikaylah Lazier 2.02
6 Annabelle / Deborah Skinner 0.00
6 Scooby Do / Taryn E. Joyce 1.01
6 Fire From Heaven / Hanna Kenny 1.01

Class: 124 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers* II2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Sierra Siren / Rylee E. Repar 5.05
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Prince Rascal / Madeline M. Molls 2.02
6 Dalinka 2 / Kiera Schloeder 1.01

Class: 125 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribal Warrior / Courtney Wohld 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Dalinka 2 / Kiera Schloeder 4.04
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Prince Rascal / Madeline M. Molls 2.02

Class: 127 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 La Tazerine, Hannah Duecker 2.02
2 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Wohld 2.02

Class: 128 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers* II2d    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Audrey, Madaline Greco 5.05
3 Christina J. Adamick 0.00
4 0.00
5 Tribal Warrior, Courtney Wohld 2.02

Class: 129 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 San Sebastian, Imani Mackani 1.01

Provided by OrgPro


Top