Leone Equestrians

2019 SAHJA Shows

April 27 & 28, 2019


SAHJA 2019 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Elizabeth J. Lewis 23.00 
Hadley G. Thornton 21.00 
Maci Lazier 7.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Peter Rabbit / Gianna C. Thiel 26.00 
Roxy / Laryn Bennett 10.00 
Callisto / Lilly Mermer 9.00 
Vanilla Latte / Sara C. Schulz 8.00 
Deo / Merrin J. Wright 7.00 
Let's Tango / Ashley M. Long 5.00 
Meg / Abigail Williamson 5.00 
Booker / Diane Instness 4.00 
Divinity / Imogen H. Sadler 3.00 
Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 2.00 
Tribute / Laurie Burns 2.00 
Shikkoku / May Tanaka 2.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 23.00 
Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 10.00 
Let's Tango / Maci Lazier 3.00 
Treasure Hunt / Maddy Lazier 2.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Hannah L. Mori 7.00 
Gracie Forrest 5.00 
Laryn Bennett 4.00 
Taryn Joyce 2.00 
Sophie C. Rice 1.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Quinn E. Vickery 7.00 
Hannah Baker 5.00 
Maxine E. Tibbits 4.00 
Elizabeth R. Church 3.00 
Claire E. Ervin 2.00 
Kenna E. Henderson 1.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Madalin Greco 7.00 
Sadie M. Theders 5.00 
Isabella Steele 4.00 
Madeleine Tucker 3.00 
Ashley Miller 2.00 
Maxine E. Tibbits 1.00 

Class: 1 - Junior Equitation - 17 & Under Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 7.00
2 Isabella Steele, Simpatico 5.00
3 Rebecca E. George, Encore 4.00
4 Maxine E. Tibbits, Wild Romance 3.00
5 Quinn E. Vickery, Winsome 2.00
6 Kate Vilas, Lumiere 0.00

Class: 2 - Amateur Equitation - 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angie S. Vickery, Castle Keep 7.00
2 Kayla Haynes, Leonidas 5.00
3 Courtney Wohld, VIenna 0.00
4 Ashley Miller, Calandra 3.00
5 Roe, Kylee, Marilyn Merlot 0.00
6 Rebecca Veirs, Chupito BF 1.00

Class: 6 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribute, Audrie Kerr 7.00
2 VIenna, Courtney Wohld 0.00
3 Santo Charlie, Addyson Cord 0.00
4 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 3.00
5 Donegan, Kathi Gieger 0.00
6 Clapton Z, James Freeberg 0.00

Class: 7 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome, Quinn E. Vickery 7.00
2 Baroque, Claire E. Ervin 5.00
3 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 4.00
4 Porschia Point, Angelina M. Ciapessoni 3.00
5 STRETCH the LIMITS, Talula C. Crandell 0.00
6 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 1.00

Class: 8 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribute, Audrie Kerr 7.00
2 Santo Charlie, Addyson Cord 0.00
3 Encore, Rebecca E. George 4.00
4 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 3.00
5 STRETCH the LIMITS, Talula C. Crandell 0.00
6 Donegan, Kathi Gieger 0.00

Class: 9 - Low Child Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castle Keep, Angie S. Vickery 7.00
2 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 5.00
3 STRETCH the LIMITS, Talula C. Crandell 0.00
4 Calypso Verte, Hannah Baker 3.00
5 VIenna, Courtney Wohld 0.00
6 Wild Romance, Maxine E. Tibbits 1.00

Class: 12 - Jr. Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 7.00
2 Isabella Steele, Simpatico 5.00
3 Madeleine Tucker, Clearly 2 0.00
4 Madalin Greco, Audrey 3.00
5 Quinn E. Vickery, Winsome 2.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Miller, Calandra 5.00
2 Eva Nybo, Latte Grande PR 3.00
3 Julie Ellis, Booker 2.00
4 Kimberly Wall, Mulligan 1.00

Class: 14 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calandra, Ashley Miller 5.00
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
4 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 1.00

Class: 15 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
3 Calandra, Ashley Miller 2.00
4 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 1.00

Class: 16 - Modified Hunters 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate Vilas 3.00
2 Good Luck Z, Elizabeth R. Church 1.00

Class: 17 - Modified Hunters 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Z, Elizabeth R. Church 1.00

Class: 22 - Walk-Trot Pleasure- 8&Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth J. Lewis, Candy Crush 7.00
2 Noelle Z. Smith, Boxter 0.00
3 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 4.00

Class: 23 - Walk-Trot Equitation- 8&Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci Lazier, Lets Tango 7.00
2 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 5.00
3 Elizabeth J. Lewis, Candy Crush 4.00

Class: 26 - Jr. Pleasure - 17&Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 6.00
2 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 4.00
3 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
4 Peter Rabbit, Gianna C. Thiel 2.00
5 Sweet Talk, Gabriella E. Anzelc 1.00

Class: 27 - Senior Pleasure- 18&Over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Diane Instness 3.00
2 Shoreline, Paige G. Thornton 1.00

Class: 28 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 7.00
2 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 5.00
3 Booker, Diane Instness 4.00
4 Tribute, Laurie Burns 3.00
5 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 2.00
6 Early Girl, Christina Hirst 0.00

Class: 29 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 5.00
2 Summer Breeze / Charlotte J. Jacobs 0.00
3 Boxter / Noelle Z. Smith 0.00
4 Candy Crush / Elizabeth J. Lewis 1.00

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00
3 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 0.00
4 Let's Tango / Maci Lazier 3.00
5 Josey / Addie Pierson 0.00
6 Treasure Hunt / Maddy Lazier 1.00

Class: 31 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Rabbit / Gianna C. Thiel 7.00
2 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 5.00
3 Booker / Diane Instness 4.00
4 Meg / Abigail Williamson 3.00
5 Tribute / Laurie Burns 2.00
6 Vanilla Latte / Sara C. Schulz 1.00

Class: 33 - Mini Stirrup Hunters - x bars    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boxter / Noelle Z. Smith 0.00
2 Summer Breeze / Charlotte J. Jacobs 0.00
3 Zuni / Aly Winston 0.00
4 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 3.00
5 Candy Crush / Elizabeth J. Lewis 2.00
6 California White Sox / Ashley Struckman 0.00

Class: 34 - Mini Stirrup Eq O/F- x bars    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 7.00
2 Summer Breeze / Charlotte J. Jacobs 0.00
3 Boxter / Noelle Z. Smith 0.00
4 Zuni / Aly Winston 0.00
5 California White Sox / Ashley Struckman 0.00
6 As You Wish / Caitlin Gardner 0.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 7.00
2 Summer Breeze / Gianna Coursey 0.00
4 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 0.00
5 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 2.00
6 Treasure Hunt / Maddy Lazier 1.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Eq. O/F - 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 5.00
3 Summer Breeze / Gianna Coursey 0.00
4 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 3.00
5 Partly Cloudy / Gracie Forrest 0.00
6 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 0.00

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunters - 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chupito BF / Rebecca Veirs 0.00
2 Roxy / Laryn Bennett 5.00
3 Peter Rabbit / Gianna C. Thiel 4.00
4 Vanilla Latte / Sara C. Schulz 3.00
5 Bandito / Ruhi Garg 0.00
6 Meg / Abigail Williamson 1.00

Class: 39 - Long Stirrup Eq. O/F - 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandito / Ruhi Garg 0.00
2 Let's Tango / Ashley M. Long 5.00
3 Chamonix / Erickson Y Garza Alexis 0.00
4 Peter Rabbit / Gianna C. Thiel 3.00
5 Vanilla Latte / Sara C. Schulz 2.00
6 Meg / Abigail Williamson 1.00

Class: 42 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Mori, Monkey Bussiness 7.00
2 Gracie Forrest, Partly Cloudy 5.00
3 Laryn Bennett, Roxy 4.00
4 Gianna Coursey, Summer Breeze 0.00
5 Taryn Joyce, Scooby Doo 2.00
6 Sophie C. Rice, Sir Lance Alott 1.00

Class: 50 - .70m/Future Jumpers II2d    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roanin Wild / Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00
2 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 5.00
3 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 4.00
4 The Big Easy / Douglas O. Day 0.00
5 Le Grande / Heather Kendall 0.00
6 Diamond Bliss / Kristen Mccoullgh 0.00

Class: 53 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers II2d    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruz / Jenntte Scanlon 0.00
2 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 5.00
3 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 4.00
4 Good Luck Z / Elizabeth R. Church 3.00
5 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 2.00
6 High Life / Noelle Stuart 1.00

Class: 54 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers II2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 7.00
2 Audrey / Madalin Greco 5.00
3 Good Luck Z / Elizabeth R. Church 4.00
4 Pepperella / Peyton Farrow 0.00
5 Ty The Tank / Sara Freeberg 0.00
6 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 1.00

Class: 55 - .95m/Child Adult Jumpers II2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syrah, Elizabeth A. Cappon 7.00
2 Havanna Jack, Kayla Mcknight 0.00
3 Ty The Tank, Sara Freeberg 0.00
4 Audrey, Madalin Greco 3.00
4 Kevin, Linda Lauper Polk 0.00
6 Pepperella, Peyton Farrow 0.00

Class: 56 - 1.00m/Training Jumpers II2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosita, Gustavo Lozada 0.00
2 Kevin, Linda Lauper Polk 0.00
3 Nathan K, Addyson Cord 0.00
4 Landara, Florin Bucovati 0.00
5 Palermo C, Sadie M. Theders 2.00
6 Zoltaire, Jenntte Scanlon 0.00

Class: 57 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers II2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosita, Gustavo Lozada 0.00
2 Nathan K, Addyson Cord 0.00
3 Comet, Linda Lauper Polk 0.00
4 Miel, Mike Polk 0.00
5 San Rafello, Audrie Kerr 0.00
5 Palermo C, Sadie M. Theders 2.00

Class: 65 - Junior Equitation - 17 & Under Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn E. Vickery, Castle Keep 7.00
2 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 5.00
3 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 4.00
4 Kate Vilas, Lumiere 0.00
5 Isabella Steele, Simpatico 2.00
6 Imogen H. Sadler, Divinity 1.00

Class: 66 - Amateur Equitation - 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Van Horne, Caspian V 3.00
2 Merrin J. Wright, Deo 1.00

Class: 70 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 7.00
2 Santo Charlie, Addyson Cord 0.00
3 Shoreline, Kylie R. Ricks 4.00
4 Clapton Z, James Freeberg 0.00
5 STRETCH the LIMITS, Kenna E. Henderson 0.00
6 Winston, Jordan Appel 0.00

Class: 71 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calypso Verte, Hannah Baker 7.00
2 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 5.00
3 Marilyn Merlot, Kylee Roe 0.00
4 STRETCH the LIMITS, Kenna E. Henderson 0.00
5 Shoreline, Kylie R. Ricks 2.00
6 Porschia Point, Angelina M. Ciapessoni 1.00

Class: 73 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milestone, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 74 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calypso Verte, Hannah Baker 5.00
2 Shoreline, Kylie R. Ricks 3.00
3 Marilyn Merlot, Kylee Roe 0.00
4 Porschia Point, Angelina M. Ciapessoni 1.00

Class: 75 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn E. Vickery, Castle Keep 7.00
2 Hannah Baker, Calypso Verte 5.00
3 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 4.00
4 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 3.00
5 Claire E. Ervin, Baroque 2.00
6 Kenna E. Henderson, STRETCH the LIMITS 1.00

Class: 77 - Jr/Am Equitation 2'9-3' (Combined 77,78)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Steele, Simpatico 7.00
2 Ashley Miller, Calandra 5.00
3 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 4.00
4 Julie Ellis, Booker 3.00
5 Madeleine Tucker, Clearly 2 0.00
6 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 1.00

Class: 79 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 4.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
3 Calandra, Ashley Miller 1.00

Class: 80 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calandra, Ashley Miller 4.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
3 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 1.00

Class: 81 - Modified Hunters 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate Vilas 1.00

Class: 83 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madalin Greco, Audrey 7.00
2 Sadie M. Theders, Palermo C 5.00
3 Isabella Steele, Simpatico 4.00
4 Madeleine Tucker, Clearly 2 3.00
5 Ashley Miller, Calandra 2.00
6 Maxine E. Tibbits, Genuine Article 1.00

Class: 87 - Walk Trot U/S - 8/Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth J. Lewis, Candy Crush 7.00
2 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 5.00
3 Bella K. Silva, Glenhaven Charade 0.00

Class: 88 - Walk-Trot Equitation - 8/Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 7.00
2 Elizabeth J. Lewis, Candy Crush 5.00
3 Bella K. Silva, Glenhaven Charade 0.00

Class: 90 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 7.00
2 Peter Rabbit, Gianna C. Thiel 5.00
3 Shoreline, Paige G. Thornton 4.00
4 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 3.00
5 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 2.00
6 Gone With The Wind, Michelle A. Klaff 1.00

Class: 91 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Charlotte J. Jacobs 0.00
2 Evans Mi Amore, Dasia Taylor 0.00
3 Medallion Adagio, Elise Taylor 2.00
4 Mandy, Elena Kessler 1.00

Class: 92 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Rabbit, Gianna C. Thiel 7.00
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 5.00
3 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 4.00
4 Shoreline, Paige G. Thornton 3.00
5 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 2.00
6 Aramis, Peri R. Cressman 0.00

Class: 93 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 7.00
2 Summer Breeze / Charlotte J. Jacobs 0.00
3 Candy Crush / Elizabeth J. Lewis 4.00
4 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 3.00
5 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 2.00
6 Mandy / Elena Kessler 1.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 6.00
2 Partly Cloudy / Hayley Schafer 0.00
4 Aramis / Peri R. Cressman 0.00
5 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 0.00

Class: 95 - Long Stirrup Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 7.00
2 Peter Rabbit / Gianna C. Thiel 5.00
3 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 4.00
4 Divinity / Imogen H. Sadler 3.00
5 Shikkoku / May Tanaka 2.00
6 Vanilla Latte / Sara C. Schulz 1.00

Class: 97 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 7.00
2 Summer Breeze / Charlotte J. Jacobs 0.00
3 Jade / Alyssa Euchner 4.00
4 Mandy / Elena Kessler 3.00
5 Candy Crush / Elizabeth J. Lewis 2.00
6 On a Treasure Hunt / Hadley G. Thornton 1.00

Class: 99 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis / Peri R. Cressman 0.00
2 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 0.00
4 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 3.00
5 Summer Breeze / Gianna Coursey 0.00
6 Partly Cloudy / Hayley Schafer 0.00

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Rabbit / Gianna C. Thiel 7.00
2 Roxy / Laryn Bennett 5.00
3 Freeride / Connie Whitaker 0.00
4 Diamond Bliss / Kristen Mccoullgh 0.00
5 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 2.00
6 Vanilla Latte / Sara C. Schulz 1.00

Class: 110 - .70m/Future Jumpers II2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 7.00
2 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 5.00
3 Le Grande / Heather Kendall 0.00
4 Chamonix / Erickson Y Garza Alexis 0.00
5 The Big Easy / Douglas O. Day 0.00
6 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 1.00
6 Roanin Wild / Gabriella E. Anzelc 1.00

Class: 114 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers II2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 7.00
2 Good Luck Z / Elizabeth R. Church 5.00
3 Havanna Jack / Kayla Mcknight 0.00
4 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 3.00
5 Capiche / Marsha Baskins 0.00
6 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 1.00

Class: 115 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers II2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 7.00
2 Havanna Jack / Kayla Mcknight 0.00
3 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 4.00
4 Ty The Tank / Sara Freeberg 0.00
5 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 2.00
6 Audrey / Madalin Greco 1.00

Class: 117 - .95m/Child-Adult Jumpers II2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 5.00
2 Vertigo, Hanna Kenny 3.00

Class: 118 - 1.00m/Training Jumpers II2d    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palermo C, Sadie M. Theders 7.00
2 Zoltaire, Jenntte Scanlon 0.00
3 Landara, Florin Bucovati 0.00
4 Pepperella, Addyson Cord 0.00
5 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 2.00

Class: 119 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers II2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 7.00
2 Nathan K, Addyson Cord 0.00
3 Zoltaire, Jenntte Scanlon 0.00
4 Las Vegas Z, Imani Mackani 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top