Let's Show Beach Party

2019 SAHJA Shows

June 5 - 9, 2019


SAHJA 2019 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Bella K. Silva 3.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Zag / Anne Cossentine 24.00 
Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 22.00 
Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 16.00 
Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 14.00 
Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 10.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 25.00 
Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 25.00 
Nightlight / Claire M. Bogdanovich 12.00 
Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 2.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00 
Peyton A. Cosentino 4.00 
Addison Cheney 3.00 
Sophie C. Rice 2.00 

Class: 7 - USHJA Hunters 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Perceval 0.00

Class: 8 - USHJA Hunters 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 San Sebastian 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 9 - USHJA Hunters 2'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Tribute, Audrie Kerr 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 10 - USHJA Hunters (2'6) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 7.00
2 0.00
3 Lanela 4.00
4 0.00
5 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 43 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Reagan Amador 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 44 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quinn Durbin 0.00
3 Reagan Amador 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 45 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Amador 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Reagan Amador 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 47 - A/A Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
5 0.00
6 San Rafello 0.00
7 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 0.00

Class: 48 - A/A Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 7.00
2 0.00
3 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 4.00
4 San Rafello 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 0.00

Class: 49 - A/A Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 7.00
2 San Rafello 0.00
3 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 1.00

Class: 50 - A/A Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 4.00
4 0.00
5 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 2.00
6 San Rafello 0.00
7 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Mombasa, Anita Krylov 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 San Sebastian 2.00
6 0.00
7 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 0.00
8 Nugat, Audrey G. Carmody 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 7.00
2 Attraversiamo, Katie R. Montague 5.00
3 0.00
4 Sierra T. Finney 0.00
5 0.00
6 Along Came A Spider, Monica M. Lindenthal 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attraversiamo, Katie R. Montague 7.00
2 0.00
3 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 4.00
4 Along Came A Spider, Monica M. Lindenthal 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Michele Saario 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kendra Tanner 0.00
3 0.00
4 San Sebastian 3.00
5 Mombasa, Anita Krylov 2.00
6 Piper E. Janus 0.00
7 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Clark 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Nugat, Audrey G. Carmody 3.00
5 Mombasa, Anita Krylov 2.00
6 San Sebastian 1.00
7 0.00
8 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 3.00
5 Along Came A Spider, Monica M. Lindenthal 2.00
6 0.00
7 Attraversiamo, Katie R. Montague 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 63 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00
2 City Of Light / Brylee O. Brundige 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Nightlight / Claire M. Bogdanovich 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 64 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Of Light / Brylee O. Brundige 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 2.00
6 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 65 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightlight / Claire M. Bogdanovich 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 3.00
5 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 66 - OPP Short Stirrup Equitation 11&U 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00
2 City Of Light / Brylee O. Brundige 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Nightlight / Claire M. Bogdanovich 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 67 - OPP Short Stirrup Equitation 11&U Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 City Of Light / Brylee O. Brundige 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 68 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Better Together / Morgan Ahearn 0.00
4 Gordy / Alison A. McInerney 0.00
5 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 69 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 7.00
2 Gordy / Alison A. McInerney 0.00
3 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 4.00
4 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 70 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 4.00
4 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 1.00
7 Gordy / Alison A. McInerney 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 71 - OPP Medium Stirrup Eq 12-17 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Fast Getaway / Mariah Durand 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 4.00
4 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 72 - OPP Medium Stirrup Eq 12-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacys Fascination / Alyssa Boullion 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 73 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zag / Anne Cossentine 7.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 74 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Zag / Anne Cossentine 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 1.00

Class: 75 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Zag / Anne Cossentine 5.00
3 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 4.00
4 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 76 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zag / Anne Cossentine 7.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 77 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 6.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luella L. Barton 0.00
2 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 White Out, Avery R. Myers 2.00
6 Glenndowyn Panache, Taryn Joyce 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 85 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 White Out, Avery R. Myers 5.00
3 0.00
4 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 3.00
5 Glenndowyn Panache, Taryn Joyce 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Luella L. Barton 0.00

Class: 86 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luella L. Barton 0.00
2 White Out, Avery R. Myers 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Glenndowyn Panache, Taryn Joyce 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 99 - Low Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Julia Clark 0.00
4 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 3.00
5 San Sebastian 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 99 - Low Adult Amateur Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Attraversiamo, Katie R. Montague 3.00
5 Michele Saario 0.00
6 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 106 - USHJA Hunters 3'0    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 107 - USHJA Hunters 3'0    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Katie Flanigan 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Bryton, Maxx M. Emami 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 108 - USHJA Hunters 3'0    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 French Connection 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 109 - USHJA Hunters (3'0) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 166 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella E. Anzelc, Roanin Wild 7.00
2 5.00
3 Peyton A. Cosentino 4.00
4 3.00
5 Sophie C. Rice, Sir Lance Alott 2.00
6 Sydney R. Loucks, Nightlight 1.00
7 Taryn Joyce, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 167 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Clark 7.00
2 Anita Krylov, Mombasa 5.00
3 Gabriella E. Anzelc, Sweet Talk 4.00
4 Graf's Pretender 0.00
5 San Sebastian 0.00
6 1.00
7 Kyra Grimm, Aladdin 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 168 - SAHJA Child/Adult 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sara H. Orbus, Royalty 5.00
3 Reagan Amador 4.00
4 3.00
5 2.00
6 Quinn Durbin 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 169 - Junior Equitation 14&U Flat (Combined 169,170)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mariah Durand, Attraversiamo 3.00
5 Quinn Durbin 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Jesika Pajouh, Lanela 0.00

Class: 171 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Grace Kennedy 3.00
5 0.00
6 Abby T. Carmody 1.00
7 0.00
8 Hanna Kenny, Aces Wyld 0.00

Class: 172 - Amateur Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Angela Pommer, Rumor 4.00
4 0.00
5 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 2.00
6 Lee Lipton, Ramzes SF 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 175 - Junior Equitation 14&U 2'9/3'0 (Combined 175,190    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn Durbin 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 1.00
7 0.00
8 Ashley R. Young, Racketeer 0.00

Class: 176 - Junior Equitation 15-17 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Abby T. Carmody 1.00

Class: 177 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Pommer, Rumor 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 185 - English Pleasure - Junior Rider    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Amador 0.00
2 San Sebastian 5.00
3 Storybook Safari, Kylie Caggiano 4.00
4 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
5 Mister E 2.00
6 0.00
7 Medallion Adagio 0.00
8 Kylie N. Groby 0.00

Class: 186 - English Pleasure - Senior Rider    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Katie Flanigan 0.00
5 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 0.00

Class: 187 - English Pleasure - Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 French Connection 4.00
4 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 3.00
5 0.00
6 Dasia Taylor 0.00

Class: 188 - English Pleasure - Stallion/Gelding    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Katie Flanigan 0.00
4 Royalty, Sara H. Orbus 3.00
5 Paja SF 2.00
6 0.00
7 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 0.00
8 Don Ole, Nicola R. Nelson 0.00

Class: 189 - English Pleasure - Open    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2 0.00
3 Katie Flanigan 0.00
4 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
5 0.00
6 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 1.00
7 0.00
8 Dasia Taylor 0.00

Class: 232 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Luella L. Barton 0.00
6 0.00
7 White Out, Avery R. Myers 0.00
8 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 0.00

Class: 233 - Pony Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lance Alott, Sophie C. Rice 7.00
2 Aladdin, Kyra Grimm 5.00
3 White Out, Avery R. Myers 4.00
4 Glenndowyn Panache, Taryn Joyce 3.00
5 0.00

Class: 240 - Equitation 14&U 2'9/3'0 (Combined 240,241)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Quinn Durbin 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Ryley Ferguson, Calvalino 0.00

Class: 242 - Equitation 15-17 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Abby T. Carmody 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 243 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 4.00
4 Angela Pommer, Rumor 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 288 - .95m Jumpers $200 2.1 3'1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Caleana / Angela Pommer 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 La Tazerine / Johanna Merager 0.00

Class: 290 - 1.00m Low Children's 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palermo C, Sadie M. Theders 5.00
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 3.00
3 Simon Says 2.00

Class: 291 - 1.00m Low Children's 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says 7.00
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 5.00
3 0.00
4 Palermo C, Sadie M. Theders 3.00
5 Las Vegas Z, Imani Mackani 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 292 - 1.00m Low Children's 2.1 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 7.00
2 0.00
3 Audrey, Madalin Greco 4.00
4 0.00
5 Las Vegas Z, Imani Mackani 2.00
6 0.00
7 Palermo C, Sadie M. Theders 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 293 - 1.00m Low Children's 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Audrey, Madalin Greco 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Las Vegas Z, Imani Mackani 0.00
8 0.00
8 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 0.00

Class: 294 - 1.00 Low Adult Jumpers 2.2b 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleana, Angela Pommer 5.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 295 - 1.00 Low Adult Jumpers 2.2c3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleana, Angela Pommer 5.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 296 - 1.00 Low Adult Jumpers 2.1 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Megan M. Fruit 0.00

Class: 297 - 1.00 Low Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 300 - 1.00m Jumpers 2.2c 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Billy Can Dance / Madeline M. Molls 0.00

Class: 305 - 1.05m Jumpers $200 2.1 3'5    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxy Lady, Sierra T. Finney 0.00
2 Malinda Kregoski 0.00
3 Palermo C, Sadie M. Theders 4.00
4 Megan M. Fruit 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 315 - 1.10m Jumpers 2.2c 3'7    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malinda Kregoski 0.00
2 Skyline, Sophia Kregoski 4.00
3 0.00
4 Megan M. Fruit 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 316 - 1.10M Jumpers 2.1 3'7    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxy Lady, Sierra T. Finney 0.00
2 Malinda Kregoski 0.00
3 Skyline, Sophia Kregoski 4.00
4 Megan M. Fruit 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 319 - 1.15m Jumpers 2.2c 3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 357 - .85m Jumpers $200 2.1 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Nikoletto / Gianna Milo 0.00
6 Pixie Dust / Claire A. Salter 1.00
7 Pleasant Request / Cassady E. Reverie 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 358 - .90M Jumpers $200 2.1 2'11    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Pixie Dust / Claire A. Salter 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 400 - OPP Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 7.00
2 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
5 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 2.00
6 Storybook Safari / Kylie Caggiano 1.00
7 Fools Gold / Emma Caldwell 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 401 - OPP Mini Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 5.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 0.00
4 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 3.00
5 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
6 Storybook Safari / Kylie Caggiano 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 402 - OPP Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
2 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 5.00
3 Mister E / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Mandy / Elena Kessler 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 403 - OPP Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 5.00
3 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
4 Fools Gold / Emma Caldwell 3.00
5 Mister E / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
6 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 0.00
7 Evans Mi Amore / Dasia Taylor 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 410 - OPP Walk Trot Pleasure - 8&Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 0.00
4 0.00
5 Bella K. Silva 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 411 - OPP Walk Trot Equitation - 8&Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Bella K. Silva 1.00

Class: 700 - Open Pleasure Championship    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2
3
4 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
5
6 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top