Shandoni Ranch

2019 SAHJA Shows

August 4, 2019


SAHJA 2019 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Isabella Henley 14.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Meg / Abigail Williamson 20.00 
Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 16.00 
Shikkoku / May Tanaka 8.00 
Capone / Andelen Farabee 4.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 8.00 
Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 8.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Katie Van Horne 33.00 
Abigail Williamson 20.00 
Cintra Agee 19.00 
May Tanaka 14.00 
Isabella Henley 14.00 
Jill Suico 13.00 
Elsa G. Tjeder 8.00 
Ashley M. Long 6.00 
Megan Hirano 2.00 

Class: 0 - Warm- Up Future Jumpers - 2'-2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MGRM House
2 Shikkoku / May Tanaka 3.00

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers - 2'-2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 cosmo
2 duncan
3 just duck
4 mgrm
5 Shikkoku / May Tanaka 2.00
5 Di Tangeri / Cassidy R. Stahl 2.00

Class: 0 - Training Jumpers - 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 1.00

Class: 0 - Training Jumpers - 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 1.00

Class: 9 - Walk Trot 8 and Under- U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Henley, Latte 7.00

Class: 10 - Walk Trot 8 and Under- Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Henley, Latte 7.00

Class: 12 - Mini-Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 7.00
2 Scouts
3 ROC ODYSSEY / Cintra Agee 4.00
5 FCR
6 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 13 - Mini-Stirrup - Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROC ODYSSEY / Cintra Agee 6.00
2 Scouts
4 Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 2.00
5 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 14 - Mini-Stirrup - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROC ODYSSEY / Cintra Agee 5.00
2 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 3.00
4 Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 15 - Mini-Stirrup - Eq. Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 6.00
2 ROC ODYSSEY / Cintra Agee 4.00
3 princess peac
5 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 3.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup - Eq O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
2 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup - U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
2 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup - Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 3.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 endea / Melissa Sherwood 0.00
2 Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 5.00
3 Meg / Abigail Williamson 4.00
4 echo / Isabel R. Rogers 0.00
5 the pa, sara moore
6 Shikkoku / May Tanaka 1.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup - Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 endeavor / Melissa Sherwood 0.00
2 Meg / Abigail Williamson 5.00
3 Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 4.00
4 Shikkoku / May Tanaka 3.00
5 the patr, sara moore
6 echo / Isabel R. Rogers 0.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Emma R. Lepping 7.00
2 the patr, sara moore
3 Meg / Abigail Williamson 4.00
4 Shikkoku / May Tanaka 3.00
5 cents
6 Capone / Andelen Farabee 1.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup - Eq. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meg / Abigail Williamson 7.00
2 cents
3 stormy 95
4 Capone / Andelen Farabee 3.00
5 echo / Isabel R. Rogers 0.00
6 Shikkoku / May Tanaka 1.00

Class: 34 - Senior Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 7.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3 macallan, Donette M. D'Alonzo 0.00
4 Billy The Kid, Laurel D. Moll 3.00
5 Di Tangeri, Cassidy R. Stahl 2.00
6 cents

Class: 35 - Pleasure- Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 6.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.00
3 macallan, Donette M. D'Alonzo 0.00
4 Di Tangeri, Cassidy R. Stahl 2.00
5 cents

Class: 36 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 6.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.00
3 aston
4 macallan, Donette M. D'Alonzo 0.00
5 Di Tangeri, Cassidy R. Stahl 1.00

Class: 37 - Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teegan Chism, expe 0.00
2 May Tanaka, Shikkoku 1.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Van Horne, Caspian V 7.00
2
3 co schneider
4 Melissa A. Gallo 3.00
5 Laurel D. Moll 2.00
6 Cassidy R. Stahl 1.00

Class: 39 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 5.00
2 aston
3 forever
4 mgrm house

Class: 40 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone 4.00
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 2.00
3 state of aff

Class: 44 - Low Child/Adult Hunters - 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 state of aff
2 Capone 3.00
3 Posh Golden Empire 2.00

Class: 46 - Low Child/Adult Hunters - Handy 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 6.00
2 state of aff
3 expedition

Provided by OrgPro


Top