Leone Eqestrians- Tie Breaker Show

2019 SAHJA Shows

August 24 & 25, 2019


SAHJA 2019 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Hadley G. Thornton 21.21 
EMERSYN G. FORCIER 9.09 
Emma A. Teran 6.06 

SAHJA 2019 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 22.22 
Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 17.17 
Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 16.16 
Callisto / Lilly Mermer 9.09 
CTR Twenties Jazz / Charlotte Jesse 7.07 
Genuine Article / Sara C. Schulz 4.04 
Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 3.03 

SAHJA 2019 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 22.22 
Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 11.11 
Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 9.09 
Bam Bam Z / Kayla S. Smith 9.09 
Treasure Hunt / Maddy Lazier 6.06 
Let's Tango / Maci Lazier 3.03 

SAHJA 2019 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Addyson Brooks 7.00 
Sophie C. Rice 5.00 
Taryn Joyce 4.00 
Gianna R. Coursey 3.00 
Rebekah Fertel 1.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Marissa J. Leard 7.00 
Julie Ellis 5.00 
Lee Lipton 4.00 
Audrey L. Trujillo 3.00 
Anita Krylov 2.00 
Olivia Stephens 1.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Madalin Greco 4.00 
Isabella Steele 2.00 
Quinn E. Vickery 1.00 

Class: 1 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Steele, Romeo 7.07
2 Madalin Greco, Audrey 5.05
3 Lauren M. Lafferty, Contiro 4.04
4 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 3.03
5 Catie Equi, Bandito 2.02
6 Mikaylah Lazier, Peppermint Patty 1.01

Class: 2 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 7.07
2 Angie S. Vickery, Castle Keep 5.05
3 Monica M. Lindenthal, Along Came A Spider 4.04
4 Lee Lipton, Ramzes SF 3.03
5 Katie Van Horne, Caspian V 2.02
6 Brittany T. Griffiths, Kairo 1.01

Class: 6 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 7.07
2 Atlanta, Olivia Stephens 0.00
3 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 4.04
4 Ramzes SF, Lee Lipton 3.03
5 Crixus, Karine Brooks 0.00
6 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 1.01

Class: 7 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legend, Lucy Gallemore 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 5.05
3 Atlanta, Olivia Stephens 0.00
4 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 3.03
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.02
6 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 1.01

Class: 8 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiro, Nicole R. Roworth 0.00
2 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 5.05
3 Bodega Sky, Nicole R. Roworth 0.00
4 Along Came A Spider, Monica M. Lindenthal 3.03
5 Mombasa, Anita Krylov 2.02
6 Ramzes SF, Lee Lipton 1.01

Class: 9 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 7.07
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.05
3 Atlanta, Olivia Stephens 0.00
4 Legend, Lucy Gallemore 0.00
5 Alpenglow, Mindi McCuen 2.02
6 Ramzes SF, Lee Lipton 1.01

Class: 12 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madalin Greco, Audrey 6.06
2 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 4.04
3 Isabella Steele, Romeo 3.03
4 Quinn E. Vickery, Darjeeling 2.02
5 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 1.01

Class: 14 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 4.04
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 2.02

Class: 15 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.03

Class: 16 - Modified Hunters 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 1.01

Class: 17 - Modified Hunters 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 1.01

Class: 22 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 7.07

Class: 23 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 7.07

Class: 26 - Junior Pleasure - riders 17/und    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 7.07
2 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 5.05
3 Glenndowyn Panache, Taryn Joyce 4.04
4 No Delay, Kaylah Rosen 0.00
5 Medallion Adagio, Tiffany Taylor 2.02
6 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 1.01

Class: 27 - Senior Pleasure - riders 18/ov    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.07
2 Cantaloupe, Audrie Kerr 0.00
3 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 4.04
4 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 3.03
5 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 2.02

Class: 28 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.07
2 Cantaloupe, Audrie Kerr 0.00
3 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 4.04
4 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 3.03
5 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 2.02
6 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 1.01

Class: 29 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush / Elizabeth J. Lewis 7.07
2 No Delay / Kaylah Rosen 0.00
3 Karma / Mariana Rizo 0.00
5 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 2.02
6 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 1.01

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Black Dress / Hayley Schafer 0.00
2 No Delay / Kaylah Rosen 0.00
3 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 4.04
4 Summer Breeze / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00
5 Bam Bam Z / Kayla S. Smith 2.02
6 Treasure Hunt / Maddy Lazier 1.01

Class: 31 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 7.07
2 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 5.05
3 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
4 CTR Twenties Jazz / Charlotte Jesse 3.03
5 Genuine Article / Sara C. Schulz 2.02
6 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 1.01

Class: 33 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 7.07
2 Karma / Mariana Rizo 0.00
3 Blaze / Gianna C. Thiel 0.00
4 No Delay / Kaylah Rosen 0.00
6 Chester / Noura Saliba 1.01

Class: 34 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 7.07
2 Blaze / Gianna C. Thiel 0.00
4 Karma / Mariana Rizo 0.00
5 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 2.02
6 Boxter / Noelle Z. Smith 0.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 7.07
2 Summer Breeze / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00
3 Sir Lance A-Lot / Sophie C. Rice 0.00
4 Little Black Dress / Hayley Schafer 0.00
5 Let's Tango / Maci Lazier 2.02
6 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 1.01

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00
2 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 5.05
3 Bam Bam Z / Kayla S. Smith 4.04
4 Treasure Hunt / Maddy Lazier 3.03
5 Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 2.02
6 Princess / Rebekah Fertel 0.00

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
2 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 5.05
3 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 4.04
4 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 3.03
5 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 2.02
6 CTR Twenties Jazz / Charlotte Jesse 1.01

Class: 39 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 7.07
2 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
3 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 4.04
5 CTR Twenties Jazz / Charlotte Jesse 2.02
6 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 1.01

Class: 40 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lance A-Lot, Sophie C. Rice 0.00
2 Summer Breeze, Gianna R. Coursey 5.05
3 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 4.04
4 Princess, Rebekah Fertel 0.00
5 Little Black Dress, Hayley Schafer 0.00
6 Glenndowyn Panache, Taryn Joyce 1.01

Class: 41 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addyson Brooks, Witchwoods Teddy Bear 7.00
2 Sophie C. Rice, Sir Lance A-Lot 5.00
3 Taryn Joyce, Glenndowyn Panache 4.00
4 Gianna R. Coursey, Summer Breeze 3.00
5 Schafer, Hayley, Little Black Dress 0.00
6 Rebekah Fertel, Princess 1.00

Class: 42 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lance A-Lot, Sophie C. Rice 0.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache, Taryn Joyce 2.02
3 Little Black Dress, Hayley Schafer 0.00

Class: 50 - Future Jumpers .70m II2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess / Rebekah Fertel 0.00
2 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 5.05
3 Entourage / Charlize L. Peters 4.04
4 D'Artagnan / Taryn Joyce 3.03
5 WL Hot Wheels / Kylie R. Ricks 0.00
6 Domina / Brianna E. Hunt 0.00

Class: 53 - Kindergarten Jumpers 85m II2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 7.07
2 Good Luck Z / Elizabeth R. Church 5.05
3 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 4.04
4 WL Hot Wheels / Kylie R. Ricks 0.00
5 Tika / Ricardo J. Lozada 0.00
6 Vanessa BF / Kelly Harbitter 0.00

Class: 54 - Kindergarten Jumpers .90m II2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly / Heather Whitney 0.00
2 Billy Can Dance / Madeline M. Molls 5.05
3 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 0.00
4 Audrey / Madalin Greco 3.03
5 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 2.02
6 Potential LS / Jordan Appel 0.00

Class: 55 - Child/Adult Jumpers .95m II2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vertigo, Hanna Kenny 6.06
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 4.04
3 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 3.03
4 Audrey, Madalin Greco 2.02

Class: 56 - Training Jumpers 1.0m II2d    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 5.05
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 3.03
3 Silverada, Kimberly A. Maggiora 0.00

Class: 57 - Training Jumpers 1.05m II2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 7.07
2 Latte Grande PR, Jan Humphrey 5.05
3 Ervitta, Sadie M. Theders 0.00
4 Silverada, Kimberly A. Maggiora 0.00
4 Peridot, Pip Hayes 0.00

Class: 65 - Junior Equitation - 17/und - flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn E. Vickery, Castle Keep 7.07
2 Isabella Steele, Romeo 5.05
3 Madalin Greco, Audrey 4.04
4 Maxine E. Tibbits, Wild Romance 3.03
5 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 2.02
6 Mikaylah Lazier, Peppermint Patty 1.01

Class: 66 - Amateur Equitation - 18/ov - flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angie S. Vickery, Castle Keep 7.07
2 Monica M. Lindenthal, Along Came A Spider 5.05
3 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 4.04
4 Lee Lipton, Ramzes SF 3.03
5 Christa Brousseau, Dahlia MB 2.02
6 Brittany T. Griffiths, Kairo 1.01

Class: 70 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 7.07
2 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 5.05
3 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 4.04
4 Crixus, Karine Brooks 0.00
5 Atlanta, Olivia Stephens 0.00
6 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 1.01

Class: 71 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 7.07
2 Atlanta, Olivia Stephens 0.00
3 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 4.04
4 Legend, Lucy Gallemore 0.00
5 Mombasa, Anita Krylov 2.02
6 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 1.01

Class: 73 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 4.04
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 2.02
3 Crixus, Karine Brooks 0.00

Class: 74 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 5.05
2 Atlanta, Olivia Stephens 0.00
3 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 2.02

Class: 75 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marissa J. Leard, Chupito BF 7.00
2 Julie Ellis, Booker 5.00
3 Lee Lipton, Ramzes SF 4.00
4 Audrey L. Trujillo, Wishes and Dreams 3.00
5 Anita Krylov, Mombasa 2.00
6 Olivia Stephens, Atlanta 1.00

Class: 77 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Steele, Romeo 5.05
2 Quinn E. Vickery, Darjeeling 3.03
3 Kimberly Wall, Mulligan 2.02
4 Madalin Greco, Audrey 1.01

Class: 79 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madalin Greco, Audrey 4.00
2 Isabella Steele, Romeo 2.00
3 Quinn E. Vickery, Darjeeling 1.00

Class: 80 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 3.03
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 1.01

Class: 81 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.03
2 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 1.01

Class: 82 - Modified Hunters 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 1.01

Class: 87 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie J. Gustafson, ALL ESPRESSO 0.00
2 EMERSYN G. FORCIER, SOPHIE the WONDER PONY 5.05
3 Emma A. Teran, Glenndowyn Panache 4.04
4 Anders Gustafson, Arimis 0.00
5 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 2.02
6 Isbella Leaman, Magic 0.00

Class: 88 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie J. Gustafson, ALL ESPRESSO 0.00
2 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 5.05
3 EMERSYN G. FORCIER, SOPHIE the WONDER PONY 4.04
4 Anders Gustafson, Arimis 0.00
5 Emma A. Teran, Glenndowyn Panache 2.02
6 Isbella Leaman, Magic 0.00

Class: 90 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 7.07
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 5.05
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.04
4 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.03
5 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 2.02
6 Callisto, Kira Mermer, M.D. 1.01

Class: 91 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess, Tatiana R. Vail 0.00
2 Scooby Doo, Taryn Joyce 5.05
3 Glenndowyn Panache, Dasiy Knowles 4.04
4 Peppermint Patty, Mikaylah Lazier 3.03
5 Summer Breeze, Charlotte Jacobs 2.02
6 Boxter, Noelle Z. Smith 0.00

Class: 92 - $100 Open Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Wishes, Isabella Steele 7.07
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 5.05
3 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 4.04
4 Cantaloupe, Audrie Kerr 0.00
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.02
6 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 1.01

Class: 93 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess / Tatiana R. Vail 0.00
2 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 5.05
3 Chester / Noura Saliba 4.04
5 Candy Crush / Elizabeth J. Lewis 2.02
6 Karma / Mariana Rizo 0.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Razzle Dazzle / Payten E. Darmody 7.07
2 Little Black Dress / Hayley Schafer 0.00
3 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 4.04
4 Summer Breeze / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00
5 Treasure Hunt / Maddy Lazier 2.02
6 Bam Bam Z / Kayla S. Smith 1.01

Class: 95 - Long Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 7.07
2 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 5.05
3 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
4 Blaze / Gianna C. Thiel 0.00
5 Genuine Article / Sara C. Schulz 2.02
6 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 1.01

Class: 97 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katniss / Matty Ringel 0.00
3 Chester / Noura Saliba 4.04
4 Karma / Mariana Rizo 0.00
5 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 2.02
6 Boxter / Noelle Z. Smith 0.00

Class: 99 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo / Kirsten D. Laustrup 7.07
2 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 5.05
3 Little Black Dress / Hayley Schafer 0.00
4 Sir Lance A-Lot / Sophie C. Rice 0.00
5 Bam Bam Z / Kayla S. Smith 2.02
6 Let's Tango / Maci Lazier 1.01

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 7.07
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.05
4 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 3.03
5 Santo Charlie / Katie Beland 0.00
6 CTR Twenties Jazz / Charlotte Jesse 1.01

Class: 102 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lance A-Lot, Sophie C. Rice 0.00
2 Summer Breeze, Gianna R. Coursey 2.02
3 Little Black Dress, Hayley Schafer 0.00

Class: 110 - .70m/Hopeful Jumpers II2d    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo / Melissa A. Gallo 0.00
2 WL Hot Wheels / Zoe Jewett 0.00
3 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 0.00
4 Havanna Jack / Audrie Kerr 0.00
5 Wild Romance / Maxine E. Tibbits 2.02
6 D'Artagnan / Taryn Joyce 1.01

Class: 114 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers* II2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 7.07
2 Zalute / Megan R. Horrigan 5.05
3 WL Hot Wheels / Zoe Jewett 0.00
4 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 3.03
5 Wild Romance / Maxine E. Tibbits 2.02
6 Regazza / Michelle Wenell 0.00

Class: 115 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly / Heather Whitney 0.00
2 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 5.05
3 Darjeeling / Quinn E. Vickery 0.00
4 Zalute / Megan R. Horrigan 3.03
5 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 2.02
6 Good Luck Z / Elizabeth R. Church 1.01

Class: 117 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 4.04
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 2.02
3 Prince Rascal, Mckennah Byrd 1.01

Class: 118 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers* II2d    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 4.04
2 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 2.02
3 Rosita, Alonso Lozada 0.00

Class: 119 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers* II2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 5.05
2 Ervitta, Sadie M. Theders 0.00
3 Peridot, Pip Hayes 0.00
4 Rosita, Alonso Lozada 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top