Brookside Back to School

2019 SAHJA Shows

September 20 - 22, 2019


SAHJA 2019 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Audrey L. Gill 17.00 
Hadley G. Thornton 16.00 
Isabella Henley 4.00 
Emma A. Teran 3.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 29.00 
Oliver / Jill Suico 24.00 
Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 10.00 
Callisto / Lilly Mermer 9.00 
Meg / Abigail Williamson 8.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 13.00 
Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 8.00 
Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 8.00 
Perfect Finale / Ella MCCLURE 7.00 
Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00 
City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 2.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Hayley J. Schafer 7.00 
Sophie C. Rice 5.00 
Peyton A. Cosentino 4.00 
Ashley M. Long 3.00 
Taryn Joyce 2.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Kylie R. Vermette 7.00 
Angelina M. Ciapessoni 5.00 
Renee Stout 4.00 
Audrey L. Trujillo 3.00 
Talula C. Crandell 2.00 
Elizabeth R. Church 1.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Piper E. Janus 4.00 
Sara H. Orbus 2.00 
Julie Ellis 1.00 

Class: 18 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 7.00
2 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 5.00
3 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 4.00
4 Justice, Alex Hohn 0.00
5 Tribute, Audrie Kerr 2.00
6 August Nights, Kendra Tanner 0.00

Class: 19 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribute, Audrie Kerr 5.00
2 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 3.00
3 Shoreline, Talula C. Crandell 2.00
4 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 1.00

Class: 20 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoreline, Talula C. Crandell 7.00
2 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 5.00
3 Airborne Express, Peri R. Cressman 0.00
4 Royalty, Mariah Durand 3.00
5 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 2.00
6 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 1.00
7 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 0.00
8 Flintsone, Ava N. Kirk 0.00

Class: 21 - Low Child/Adult Handy 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airborne Express, Peri R. Cressman 0.00
2 Beaufort, Piper E. Janus 0.00
3 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 4.00
4 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 3.00
5 Chupito BF, Marissa J. Leard 0.00
6 Shoreline, Talula C. Crandell 1.00
7 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 0.00

Class: 23 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 6.00
2 Mariah Durand, Royalty 4.00
3 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 3.00
4 Quinn E. Vickery, Bryton 2.00

Class: 24 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Wall, Mulligan 1.00

Class: 25 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty, Mariah Durand 5.00
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
3 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 2.00

Class: 26 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 3.00
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 1.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunters 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contacorado BF, Linka Parlee 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire A. Salter, Jupiter's Lightning 7.00
2 Kendra Tanner, August Nights 5.00
3 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 4.00
4 Ashley M. Long, Posh Golden Empire 3.00
5 Ali Heupel, Miss Artimus 0.00
6 Piper E. Janus, Avalon Bay 1.00
7 Emma R. Lepping, Royal Blue 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Van Horne, Caspian V 5.00
2 Lisa Abrams, Jump for Joy 3.00
3 Katie Corrigan, Royal Blue 0.00
4 Amelia Langley, The Flying Marshmallow 0.00

Class: 32 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Fooy, ALL ESPRESSO 0.00
2 Anders Gustafson, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00
3 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 4.00
4 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 3.00
5 Amelia Langley, The Flying Marshmallow 0.00

Class: 33 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Fooy, ALL ESPRESSO 0.00
2 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 5.00
3 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 4.00
4 Amelia Langley, The Flying Marshmallow 0.00
5 Anders Gustafson, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00

Class: 36 - Junior Pleasure (riders 17&U)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flintsone, Ava N. Kirk 7.00
2 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 5.00
3 Shoreline, Talula C. Crandell 4.00
4 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
5 Mister E, Dasia Taylor 2.00
6 Storybook Safari, Kylie Caggiano 1.00

Class: 37 - Senior Pleasure (riders 18&O)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 3.00
3 Aramis, Katie Joyce 0.00
4 Mystique, Katherine Fooy 0.00

Class: 38 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 7.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 4.00
4 Aramis, Katie Joyce 0.00
5 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 2.00
6 Shoreline, Talula C. Crandell 1.00
7 Mister E, Dasia Taylor 0.00
8 Medallion Adagio, Elise Taylor 0.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Lets Show Off / Luella L. Barton 0.00
2 Perfect Finale / Ella MCCLURE 5.00
3 Mind the Gap / Rylee A. Lepping 0.00
4 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 3.00
5 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 2.00
6 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 1.00

Class: 40 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 7.00
2 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 5.00
3 Aramis / Catherine S. Gurney 0.00
4 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
5 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 2.00
6 Bentley / Kaylie Moore 0.00
7 PowerPlay / Kirsten Chang 0.00
8 Charlie Brown / Jules Thompson 0.00

Class: 44 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 5.00
2 Bay Breeze / Francesca Paradis 0.00
3 Posh Lets Show Off / Luella L. Barton 0.00
4 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 1.00

Class: 45 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 7.00
2 Oliver / Jill Suico 5.00
3 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 4.00
4 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 0.00
5 PowerPlay / Kirsten Chang 0.00
6 Bentley / Kaylie Moore 0.00
7 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 0.00
8 Aramis / Catherine S. Gurney 0.00

Class: 46 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Breeze / Francesca Paradis 0.00
2 Sir Pance Alott / Sophie C. Rice 3.00
3 Posh Lets Show Off / Luella L. Barton 0.00
4 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 1.00

Class: 47 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 7.00
2 Oliver / Jill Suico 5.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 0.00
4 Bentley / Kaylie Moore 0.00
5 PowerPlay / Kirsten Chang 0.00
6 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 1.00
7 Charlie Brown / Jules Thompson 0.00
8 Aramis / Catherine S. Gurney 0.00

Class: 48 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayley J. Schafer, Little Black Dress 7.00
2 Sophie C. Rice, Sir Lance Alott 5.00
3 Peyton A. Cosentino, Posh Lets Show Off 4.00
4 Ashley M. Long, Posh Golden Empire 3.00
5 Taryn Joyce, Evans Paris 2.00

Class: 49 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Lets Show Off, Luella L. Barton 0.00
2 Little Black Dress, Hayley J. Schafer 0.00
3 Evans Paris, Taryn Joyce 0.00

Class: 50 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evans Paris, Taryn Joyce 0.00
2 Posh Lets Show Off, Luella L. Barton 0.00

Class: 52 - Future Jumpers 2.2c 2'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oriente / Lillian E. Braudrick 0.00
2 Shore Patrol / Rachelle M. Lloyd 0.00
3 Avalon Bay / Piper E. Janus 4.00
4 Copper Hills Hot August Knight / Shelby M. Menez 3.00
5 Roanin Wild / Gabriella E. Anzelc 2.00
6 Going for Baroke / Paige T. Kleven 1.00
7 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 0.00
8 Simon / Piper E. Janus 0.00

Class: 55 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9-3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 7.00
2 Regazza / Michelle Wagner 0.00
3 EEF Paragon / Noelle Stuart 0.00
4 Heart of Gold / Rachelle M. Lloyd 0.00
5 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 2.00
6 Lucky with the Ladies / Briella A. Williams 1.00
6 Eros / Kourtney Milani 0.00
8 Whitley / Michela Reynolds 0.00

Class: 56 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c 2'9-3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly / Heather Whitney 0.00
2 Eros / Kourtney Milani 0.00
3 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 4.00
4 EEF Paragon / Noelle Stuart 0.00
5 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 2.00
5 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 2.00

Class: 57 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2c 3'0-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vertigo, Hanna Kenny 4.00
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 2.00
3 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 1.00

Class: 58 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'3-3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Lauren McCullough 4.00
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 2.00
2 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 2.00

Class: 59 - Training Jumpers 2.2c 3'6-3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Lauren McCullough 1.00

Class: 61 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justice, Alex Hohn
2 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel
3 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 4.00
4 Shoreline, Talula C. Crandell 3.00
5 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 2.00
6 Goin for Gold, Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00
7 Tribute, Audrie Kerr 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 7.00
2 Happening, Angelina M. Ciapessoni 0.00
3 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 4.00
4 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey L. Trujillo 3.00
5 Goin for Gold, Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00
6 Shoreline, Talula C. Crandell 1.00
7 Airborne Express, Peri R. Cressman 0.00
8 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 0.00

Class: 64 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goin for Gold, Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
3 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 1.00

Class: 65 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 7.00
2 Flintsone, Ava N. Kirk 5.00
3 Goin for Gold, Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00
4 Airborne Express, Peri R. Cressman 0.00
5 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
6 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 1.00

Class: 66 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 7.00
2 Angelina M. Ciapessoni, Happening 5.00
3 Renee Stout, Not Enuff Bucks 4.00
4 Audrey L. Trujillo, Wishes and Dreams 3.00
5 Talula C. Crandell, Shoreline 2.00
6 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 1.00
7 Ashley M. Long, Posh Golden Empire 0.00
8 Bronwen Burns, River 0.00

Class: 67 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Durand, Royalty 5.00
2 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 3.00
3 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 2.00

Class: 68 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Ose, Cheerful 0.00
2 Julie Ellis, Booker 2.00
3 Sam Ose, Just Larry 0.00

Class: 69 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Larry, Sam Ose 0.00
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
4 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 1.00

Class: 70 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 5.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.00
3 Just Larry, Sam Ose 0.00

Class: 71 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 4.00
2 Sara H. Orbus, Royalty 2.00
3 Julie Ellis, Booker 1.00

Class: 72 - Modified Hunters 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Linka Parlee 0.00
2 Cheerful, Emily Ose 0.00

Class: 73 - Modified Handy Hunters 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Linka Parlee 0.00
2 Cheerful, Emily Ose 0.00

Class: 74 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth R. Church, Good Luck Z 7.00
2 Ashley M. Long, Posh Golden Empire 5.00
3 Kendra Tanner, August Nights 4.00
4 Talula C. Crandell, Shoreline 3.00
5 Hayley J. Schafer, Little Black Dress 2.00
6 Angelina M. Ciapessoni, Happening 1.00
7 Claire A. Salter, Jupiter's Lightning 0.00

Class: 75 - Amatuer Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Van Horne, Caspian V 5.00
2 Laura Langhorst, Spot The Details 3.00
3 Lisa Abrams, Jump for Joy 2.00
4 Katie Corrigan, Royal Blue 0.00

Class: 76 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 7.00
2 Amelia Langley, The Flying Marshmallow 0.00
3 Isabella Henley, Spartan 4.00
4 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 3.00
5 Anders Gustafson, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00
6 Emma A. Teran, Evans Paris 1.00

Class: 77 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Fooy, ALL ESPRESSO 0.00
2 Amelia Langley, The Flying Marshmallow 0.00
3 Hadley G. Thornton, On a Treasure Hunt 4.00
4 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 3.00
5 Emma A. Teran, Evans Paris 2.00
6 Anders Gustafson, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00

Class: 82 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 7.00
2 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 5.00
3 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 4.00
4 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 3.00
5 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
6 Booker, Julie Ellis 1.00
7 Goin for Gold, Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00
8 Mystique, Katherine Fooy 0.00

Class: 83 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Mandy, Elena Kessler 5.00
3 100% Magic, Teagan Tanner 0.00
4 ALL ESPRESSO, Katherine Fooy 0.00
5 City of Light, Madeline H. Gill 2.00
6 Storybook Safari, Kylie Caggiano 1.00
7 Medallion Adagio, Elise Taylor 0.00

Class: 84 - Pleasure - Open    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto, Lilly Mermer 7.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 4.00
4 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
5 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
6 Booker, Julie Ellis 1.00
7 Aramis, Katie Joyce 0.00
8 Mystique, Katherine Fooy 0.00

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 7.00
2 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 5.00
3 Posh Lets Show Off / Luella L. Barton 0.00
4 Mind the Gap / Rylee A. Lepping 0.00
5 Perfect Finale / Ella MCCLURE 2.00
6 Princess / Tatiana R. Vail 0.00
8 Spartan / Isabella Henley 0.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 7.00
2 Meg / Abigail Williamson 5.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 0.00
4 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 3.00
5 Bentley / Kaylie Moore 0.00
6 PowerPlay / Kirsten Chang 0.00
7 Aramis / Catherine S. Gurney 0.00
8 Charlie Brown / Jules Thompson 0.00

Class: 89 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Breeze / Francesca Paradis 0.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00
3 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 3.00
5 Posh Lets Show Off / Luella L. Barton 0.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 7.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 Callisto / Lilly Mermer 4.00
4 Meg / Abigail Williamson 3.00
5 Bentley / Kaylie Moore 0.00
6 Murphy / Kaitlynn Espinola 0.00
7 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 0.00
8 Saint George / Madalynn L. Hopkins 0.00

Class: 92 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Lets Show Off, Luella L. Barton 0.00
2 Evans Paris, Mariah Durand 0.00

Class: 93 - Pony Hunters Handy 2'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evans Paris, Mariah Durand 0.00
2 Posh Lets Show Off, Luella L. Barton 0.00

Class: 98 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2b 2'9-3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 7.00
2 Heart of Gold / Rachelle M. Lloyd 0.00
4 Tika / Ricardo J. Lozada 0.00
5 Lucky with the Ladies / Briella A. Williams 2.00
6 Pineapple Express / Mikaila Ives 1.00
7 Whitley / Michela Reynolds 0.00
8 Zeus / Laurel Meck 0.00

Class: 99 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2.1 2'9-3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 7.00
2 Disco Superfly / Heather Whitney 0.00
3 Lucky with the Ladies / Briella A. Williams 4.00
4 Eros / Kourtney Milani 0.00
5 EEF Paragon / Noelle Stuart 0.00
6 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 1.00
7 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 0.00

Class: 101 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2b 3'0-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Funk, Emily Ose 0.00
2 Eros, Kourtney Milani 0.00
3 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 3.00
4 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 2.00
5 Cheerful, Emily Ose 0.00

Class: 118 - Mini Stirrup Equitation X-Bars    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Perfect Finale / Ella MCCLURE 5.00
3 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 4.00
4 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 3.00
5 Mind the Gap / Rylee A. Lepping 0.00
6 100% Magic / Teagan Tanner 0.00
7 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 0.00

Class: 119 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Finale / Ella MCCLURE 7.00
3 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 4.00
3 100% Magic / Teagan Tanner 0.00
4 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 3.00
4 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 3.00
5 Pint'o Fun / Morgan R. Evans 2.00
5 ALL ESPRESSO / Katherine Fooy 0.00
6 Mind the Gap / Rylee A. Lepping 0.00
6 Down by the River / Tanner, Annika 0.00
7 Spartan / Isabella Henley 0.00
7 Storybook Safari / Kylie Caggiano 0.00
8 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 0.00
8 Mandy / Elena Kessler 0.00

Class: 120 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Perfect Finale / Ella MCCLURE 4.00
4 Murphy / Kaitlynn Espinola 0.00
5 On a Treasure Hunt / Hadley G. Thornton 2.00
7 Spartan / Isabella Henley 0.00

Class: 121 - Mini Stirrup U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh That Touch of Mink / Luella L. Barton 7.00
1 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson 0.00
2 Summer Breeze / Charlotte Jacobs 5.00
2 lucky / Elizabeth M. Bustos 0.00
3 Mind the Gap / Rylee A. Lepping 0.00
3 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 4.00
4 Chocolate Kiss / Hunter-Richards, Lauren 0.00
4 Pint'o Fun / Morgan R. Evans 3.00
6 Fools Gold / Emma Caldwell 1.00
6 Mandy / Elena Kessler 1.00
7 Princess / Tatiana R. Vail 0.00
8 Perfect Finale / Ella MCCLURE 0.00

Class: 350 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.1 3'0-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 4.00
2 Vertigo, Hanna Kenny 2.00
2 Billy Can Dance, Madeline M. Molls 2.00

Class: 351 - Child/Adult Jumpers 2.1 3'0-3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 5.00
2 Uptown Funk, Emily Ose 0.00
3 Eros, Kourtney Milani 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top