Let's Show Fall Festival

2019 SAHJA Shows

October 3 - 6, 2019


SAHJA 2019 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Audrey L. Gill 24.00 
ZOEY A. Hornnes 23.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 23.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 8.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Taryn Joyce 3.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Renee Stout 7.00 
Lee Lipton 3.00 
Kathryn Cooper 2.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Shari R. Duncan 3.00 
Piper E. Janus 2.00 
Kimberly Wall 1.00 

Class: 5 - Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 7.00
2 Golden Gate, Sierra Swaffar 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 3.00
5 I've Been Spotted, Tyra Cleary 0.00
6 De La Hoya, Harrison Thompson 0.00
7 Roosevelt, Madison Miller 0.00
8 Sunstruck, Harrison Thompson 0.00

Class: 6 - Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cisca SBZ, Emma Hainze 0.00
2 Quinton, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00
3 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 4.00
4 De La Hoya, Harrison Thompson 0.00
5 Roosevelt, Madison Miller 0.00
6 Golden Gate, Sierra Swaffar 0.00
7 Feron, Jody Randolph 0.00
8 Sunstruck, Harrison Thompson 0.00

Class: 7 - Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ego, Sharon Lampley 0.00
2 Quinton, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00
3 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 4.00
4 De La Hoya, Nikki Moore 0.00
5 Golden Gate, Sierra Swaffar 0.00
6 Sunstruck, Harrison Thompson 0.00
7 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 0.00
8 Feron, Jody Randolph 0.00

Class: 8 - Open Hunters (2'6) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Madison Miller 0.00
2 Sunstruck, Harrison Thompson 0.00
3 De La Hoya, Nikki Moore 0.00
4 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 3.00
5 Don Ole, Nicole R. Roworth 2.00
6 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00
7 Golden Gate, Sierra Swaffar 0.00
8 Quinton, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunters 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicago 83, Kendall Zeman 0.00
2 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 5.00
3 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 4.00
4 Limbo De Cent, Grace Gerberry 0.00
5 Illimani, Caitlin Cook 0.00
6 Party Favor, Erin Vigil 0.00
7 Royalty, Mariah Durand 0.00

Class: 38 - Children's Hunters 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon 0.00
2 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 5.00
3 Origami, Grace Hensley 0.00
4 Illimani, Caitlin Cook 0.00
5 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 2.00
6 Chicago 83, Kendall Zeman 0.00
7 Party Favor, Erin Vigil 0.00
8 Nixie, Piper E. Janus 0.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunters 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicago 83, Kendall Zeman 0.00
2 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 5.00
3 Party Favor, Erin Vigil 0.00
4 Nixie, Piper E. Janus 0.00
5 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 2.00
6 Illimani, Caitlin Cook 0.00
7 Wild Romance, Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00

Class: 40 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illimani, Caitlin Cook 0.00
2 Party Favor, Erin Vigil 0.00
3 Wild Romance, Maxine E. Tibbits 4.00
4 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 3.00
5 Lumiere, Kate A. Vilas 2.00
6 Chicago 83, Kendall Zeman 0.00

Class: 41 - Adult Amateur Hunters 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audacity, Payton Hardinge 0.00
2 Calandra, Ashley Miller 5.00
3 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Le Reve, Jolene Swann 0.00
5 Miss Montego, Jessica Lee 0.00
6 Niyamo, Allison Heed 0.00
7 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 0.00
8 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 0.00

Class: 42 - Adult Amateur Hunters 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Reve, Jolene Swann 0.00
2 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 5.00
3 Miss Montego, Jessica Lee 0.00
4 Calandra, Ashley Miller 3.00
5 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 1.00
7 Audacity, Payton Hardinge 0.00

Class: 43 - Adult Amateur Hunters 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Montego, Jessica Lee 0.00
2 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 5.00
3 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Calandra, Ashley Miller 3.00
5 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 2.00
6 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 1.00

Class: 44 - Adult Amateur Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Montego, Jessica Lee 0.00
2 Falco Storm, Michele Weaver 4.00
3 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 3.00
4 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 2.00
5 Calandra, Ashley Miller 1.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunters 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monarch Bay, Lauren M. Lafferty 0.00
2 Bellissimo, Julia Clark 0.00
3 Toblerrone, Briley Ray 0.00
4 Golden Gate, Addison Brown 0.00
5 I've Been Spotted, Tyra Cleary 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunters 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissimo, Julia Clark 0.00
2 Toblerrone, Briley Ray 0.00
3 Happening, Angelina M. Ciapessoni 0.00
4 Monarch Bay, Lauren M. Lafferty 0.00
5 Golden Gate, Addison Brown 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunters 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissimo, Julia Clark 0.00
2 Toblerrone, Briley Ray 0.00
3 Monarch Bay, Lauren M. Lafferty 0.00
4 Happening, Angelina M. Ciapessoni 0.00
5 I've Been Spotted, Tyra Cleary 0.00
6 Balta' Czia JSF, Addison Mathias 0.00

Class: 48 - Low Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissimo, Julia Clark 0.00
2 Monarch Bay, Lauren M. Lafferty 0.00
3 Toblerrone, Briley Ray 0.00

Class: 49 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gucci St Anne, Aimee V. Lafayette 0.00
2 Champesino, Kim Gill-Favier 5.00
3 Sophisticated, Kristi Courtney 0.00
4 De La Hoya, Nikki Moore 0.00
5 Delmar, Rebecca Silliman 0.00
6 Malibu, Judy Tapson 0.00
7 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 0.00
8 Niyamo, Allison Heed 0.00

Class: 50 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delmar, Rebecca Silliman 0.00
2 Malibu, Judy Tapson 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 Star-Lord, Aimee Wells 0.00
5 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 2.00
6 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 1.00
7 De La Hoya, Moore, Nikki 0.00
8 Quinton, Renee Marshall 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feron, Jody Randolph 7.00
2 Delmar, Rebecca Silliman 0.00
3 Star-Lord, Aimee Wells 0.00
4 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 3.00
5 Quinton, Renee Marshall 0.00
6 De La Hoya, Nikki Moore 0.00
7 Sophisticated, Kristi Courtney 0.00
8 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delmar, Rebecca Silliman 0.00
2 Sophisticated, Kristi Courtney 0.00
3 De La Hoya, Nikki Moore 0.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 Looks Like Rain, Kathryn Cooper 2.00
6 Star-Lord, Aimee Wells 0.00

Class: 57 - Short/Med Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2'0 (Combined 57,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 6.00
2 Ashes of Roses / Caylin Garnett 0.00
3 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 3.00
4 Bugs Bunny / Zadie Stack 0.00

Class: 58 - Short/Med Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2'0 (Combined 58,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Bunny / Zadie Stack 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
3 Ashes of Roses / Caylin Garnett 0.00
4 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 1.00

Class: 59 - Short/Med/Long Stirrup Hunters 11&U U/S (Combine    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood / Peggy Fong 0.00
2 Bugs Bunny / Zadie Stack 0.00
3 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 4.00
4 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 3.00
5 Lightening McQueen / Molly Scheinman 0.00
6 Ashes of Roses / Caylin Garnett 0.00
7 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 0.00

Class: 60 - Short/Med Stirrup Equitation 11&U 2'0 (Combined     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 4.00
2 Ashes of Roses / Caylin Garnett 0.00

Class: 61 - Short/Med Stirrup Equitation 11&U Flat (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 6.00
2 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
3 Bugs Bunny / Zadie Stack 0.00
4 Ashes of Roses / Caylin Garnett 0.00
5 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 1.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood / Peggy Fong 0.00
2 Ego / Sharon Lampley 0.00
3 Texas Music / Cynthia Knudson 0.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood / Peggy Fong 0.00
2 Lightening McQueen / Molly Scheinman 0.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O 2'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Music / Cynthia Knudson 0.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood / Peggy Fong 0.00
2 Crisma / Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
3 Texas Music / Cynthia Knudson 0.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For the Applause, Scartlett Wallis 0.00
2 Alexander the Great, Brady Seaton 0.00

Class: 73 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander the Great, Brady Seaton 0.00

Class: 74 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander the Great, Brady Seaton 0.00

Class: 83 - English Pleasure 17&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 4.00
2 Star-Lord, Sydney West 0.00
3 Little Red Corvette, Madison Wu 0.00

Class: 84 - English Pleasure 18&O    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00

Class: 85 - English Pleasure Mares    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
2 Lulavani, Sami Milo 0.00
3 Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00

Class: 86 - English Pleasure Geldings    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not Enuff Bucks, Renee Stout 4.00
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
3 Little Red Corvette, Madison Wu 0.00

Class: 87 - English Pleasure Open    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
2 Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
4 Lulavani, Sami Milo 0.00

Class: 88 - English Pleasure Championship    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 6.00
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
3 star-l
4 crisma
5 little red

Class: 90 - Open Hunters 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niyamo, Mackenzie Miller 0.00
2 Grey Goose, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00
3 Party Favor, Gianna Brocchini 0.00
4 Sophisticated, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00
5 GC Colton, Meghan Clark 0.00
6 Lumiere, Matty Ringel 1.00
7 Monarch Bay, Nicole R. Roworth 0.00
8 Audacity, Payton Hardinge 0.00

Class: 91 - Open Hunters 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Montego, Grayson Poulos 0.00
2 Party Favor, Gianna Brocchini 0.00
3 Monarch Bay, Nicole R. Roworth 0.00
4 Conamour, Jolene Swann 0.00
5 Lumiere, Matty Ringel 2.00
6 Sophisticated, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00
7 Looks Like Rain, Nicole R. Roworth 0.00
8 WT Fine Affair, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00

Class: 92 - Open Hunters 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Looks Like Rain, Nicole R. Roworth 6.00
2 Party Favor, Gianna Brocchini 0.00
3 Audacity, Payton Hardinge 0.00
4 At Last, Tyson A. West 0.00
5 Clark Kent, Sierra Swaffar 0.00

Class: 93 - Open Hunters (3'0)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Tarrone J. Seaton 0.00
2 Audacity, Payton Hardinge 0.00
3 Party Favor, Gianna Brocchini 0.00
4 Looks Like Rain, Nicole R. Roworth 2.00
5 Niyamo, Mackenzie Miller 0.00

Class: 129 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For the Applause, Scartlett Wallis 0.00
2 Katniss, Gianna C. Thiel 0.00

Class: 167 - Junior Equitation 17&U Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren M. Lafferty, Monarch Bay 7.00
2 Grace Gerberry, Limbo De Cent 0.00
3 Grace Mathias, WT Fine Affair 0.00
4 Kiera Hennigan, Casablanca 0.00
5 Erin Vigil, Berlin 0.00
6 Caitlin Cook, Illimani 0.00
7 Kendall Zeman, Chicago 83 0.00

Class: 168 - Amateur Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aimee V. Lafayette, Gucci St Anne 0.00
2 Lee Lipton, Ramzes SF 4.00
3 Jody Randolph, Feron 3.00
4 Ashley Miller, Calandra 2.00
5 Tyson A. West, At Last 0.00

Class: 171 - Junior Equitation 17&U 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera Hennigan, Casablanca 0.00
2 Lauren M. Lafferty, Lego 5.00
3 Kendall Zeman, Chicago 83 0.00
4 Mariah Durand, Bryton 3.00
5 Grace Gerberry, Limbo De Cent 0.00
6 Grace Mathias, WT Fine Affair 0.00
7 Erin Vigil, Berlin 0.00
8 Caitlin Cook, Illimani 0.00

Class: 171 - Junior Equitation 17&U 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren M. Lafferty, Lego 7.00
2 Kiera Hennigan, Casablanca 0.00
3 Erin Vigil, Berlin 0.00
4 Grace Gerberry, Limbo De Cent 0.00
5 Piper E. Janus, Nixie 2.00
6 Kendall Zeman, Chicago 83 0.00
7 Grace Mathias, WT Fine Affair 0.00

Class: 172 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taryn Joyce, Scooby Doo 3.00
2 Scartlett Wallis, For the Applause 0.00

Class: 173 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Stout, Not Enuff Bucks 7.00
2 Nikki Moore, De La Hoya 0.00
3 Aimee Wells, Star-Lord 0.00
4 Lee Lipton, Ramzes SF 3.00
5 Kathryn Cooper, Looks Like Rain 2.00
6 Briley Ray, Toblerrone 0.00
7 Addison Brown, Golden Gate 0.00
8 Jennifer Shaw, Sunstruck 0.00

Class: 174 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyson A. West, At Last 0.00
2 Aimee V. Lafayette, Gucci St Anne 0.00
3 Caitlin Cook, Illimani 0.00
4 Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point 3.00
5 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 2.00
6 Kimberly Wall, Mulligan 1.00
7 Maxine E. Tibbits, Wild Romance 0.00

Class: 175 - Junior Equitation Champ 17&U 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera Hennigan, Casablanca 0.00
2 Lauren M. Lafferty, Lego 5.00
3 Kendall Zeman, Chicago 83 0.00
4 Maxine E. Tibbits, Wild Romance 3.00
5 Grace Mathias, WT Fine Affair 0.00
6 Piper E. Janus, Nixie 1.00
7 Caitlin Cook, Illimani 0.00

Class: 176 - Amateur Equitation Champ 18&O 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aimee V. Lafayette, Gucci St Anne 0.00
2 Ashley Miller, Calandra 3.00
3 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 2.00
4 Tyson A. West, At Last 0.00

Class: 178 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Stern, Grey Goose 0.00
2 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 5.00
3 Jolene Swann, Le Reve 0.00
4 Tyson A. West, Flaminca WF 0.00
5 Aimee V. Lafayette, Gucci St Anne 0.00
6 Michele Weaver, Falco Storm 1.00
7 Ashley Miller, Calandra 0.00
8 Jessica Lee, Miss Montego 0.00

Class: 178 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Randolph, Woody Allen 6.00
2 Ashley Miller, Calandra 4.00
3 Aimee V. Lafayette, Gucci St Anne 0.00
4 Jessica Lee, Miss Montego 0.00
5 Kimberly Wall, Mulligan 1.00

Class: 195 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat (W,T,C)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAdorable / Maclean Sennhenn 0.00
2 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 3.00
3 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
4 Arezzo / Viktoria Lakos 0.00

Class: 196 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S (W,T,C)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAdorable / Maclean Sennhenn 0.00
2 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
3 Arezzo / Viktoria Lakos 0.00
4 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 3.00
5 Star-Lord / Sydney West 0.00

Class: 197 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAdorable / Maclean Sennhenn 0.00
2 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Little Red Corvette / Madison Wu 0.00
4 Arezzo / Viktoria Lakos 0.00
5 Star-Lord / Sydney West 0.00
6 Crisma / Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
7 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00

Class: 198 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Telynau Arabesque / Isabella Scrima 0.00
2 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 IMAdorable / Maclean Sennhenn 0.00
4 Crisma / Jeanette M. Okazaki 0.00
5 Arezzo / Viktoria Lakos 0.00
6 Star-Lord / Sydney West 0.00
7 Little Red Corvette / Madison Wu 0.00

Class: 200 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 7.00
2 Elliana Emmons, Charlie 0.00
3 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 4.00
4 Paisley Raber, Microchip 0.00

Class: 201 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 7.00
2 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 5.00
3 Elliana Emmons, Charlie 0.00
4 Paisley Raber, Microchip 0.00

Class: 202 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 7.00
2 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 5.00
3 Addison Cheetham, Malibu 0.00
4 Paisley Raber, Microchip 0.00
5 Madison Wu, Little Red Corvette 0.00
6 Elliana Emmons, Charlie 0.00

Class: 203 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 7.00
2 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 5.00
3 Addison Cheetham, Malibu 0.00
4 Elliana Emmons, Charlie 0.00
5 Paisley Raber, Microchip 0.00
6 Madison Wu, Little Red Corvette 0.00

Class: 250 - .70M Jumpers 2'3 2.2b Arg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincenzo / Sierra Swaffar 0.00
2 Foxy Lady / Leanne Hornnes 0.00
3 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 4.00
4 Pepita / Laura Mc Evoy 0.00
5 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 2.00

Class: 251 - .70M Jumpers 2'3 2.2c Arg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 7.00
2 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 5.00
3 Balta' Czia JSF / Addison Mathias 0.00
4 Vincenzo / Sophia Sposeto 0.00
5 Rosie / Bridgette Elliott 0.00
5 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 2.00

Class: 252 - .70M Jumpers 2'3 2.1 Arg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie / Bridgette Elliott 0.00
2 Scooby Doo / Taryn Joyce 5.00
3 Tahoe Blu / Peggy A. Grooms 4.00
4 Regardless SMH / Susie E. Skellenger 3.00
5 Vincenzo / Sophia Sposeto 0.00
6 Lightening McQueen / Harrison Thompson 0.00
7 Clark Kent / Sierra Swaffar 0.00

Class: 259 - Kindergarten Jumpers .85 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Starlet / Harrison Thompson 0.00
2 Bravo's Mackera / Melissa Montgomery 0.00
3 Charlie Brown / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00
4 CLE ALOHA / Jennifer Biczkow 0.00
5 Make It Happen / Bridgette Elliott 0.00

Class: 260 - Kindergarten Jumpers .85 2.2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FHF Saracena / Jason Fish 0.00
2 Bravo's Mackera / Melissa Montgomery 0.00
3 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 4.00
4 Hollywood Starlet / Emily Montler 0.00
5 Foxy Lady / Leanne Hornnes 0.00
6 Roosevelt / Madison Miller 0.00
7 Dolled Up / Harrison Thompson 0.00
8 Charlie Brown / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00

Class: 261 - Kindergarten Jumpers .85 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight / Elise J. Cole 7.00
2 FHF Saracena / Emily Bennett 0.00
3 Flipper de Vie / Kathryn Cooper 4.00
4 Make It Happen / Bridgette Elliott 0.00
5 Charlie Brown / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00

Class: 275 - Low Child/Adult Jumpers 1.00M 2.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Royale DS, Aimee V. Lafayette 0.00
2 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 1.00

Class: 276 - Low Child/Adult Jumpers 1.00M 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 4.00

Class: 277 - Low Child/Adult Jumpers 1.00M 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxy Lady, Sierra T. Finney 3.00
2 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 1.00

Class: 278 - Training Jumpers 1.05M 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land Kross, Simone Senat 0.00
2 CLE ALOHA, Leanne Hornnes 0.00
3 Disco Superfly, Heather Whitney 1.00

Class: 279 - Training Jumpers 1.05M 2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Heather Whitney 5.00
2 Foxy Lady, Leanne Hornnes 3.00
3 Puccino WGF, Jason Fish 0.00
3 Landara, Florin Bucovati 0.00

Class: 280 - Training Jumpers 1.05M 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxy Lady, Sierra T. Finney 4.00
2 Puccino WGF, Jason Fish 0.00

Class: 400 - Kindergarten Jumpers $100 .85 2.2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FHF Saracena / Emily Bennett 0.00
2 Dark Knight / Elise J. Cole 5.00
3 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 4.00
4 Flipper de Vie / Kathryn Cooper 3.00
5 Charlie Brown / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00
6 Roosevelt / Madison Miller 0.00
6 Dolled Up / Marin Mcelhany 0.00
8 Bombastic B / Klarice Killian 0.00

Class: 403 - Training Jumpers $100 1.05M 2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land Kross, Simone Senat 0.00
2 Foxy Lady, Sierra T. Finney 3.00
2 Disco Superfly, Heather Whitney 3.00
4 Puccino WGF, Jason Fish 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top