Woodland Stallion Station

2019 SAHJA Shows

November 16, 2019


SAHJA 2019 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
ZOEY A. Hornnes 12.00 
Audrey L. Gill 9.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Deo / Merrin J. Wright 7.00 

SAHJA 2019 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00 

Class: 3 - FUTURE JUMPERS 2.2b 2'0""-2'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLE ALOHA / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00
2 Vegas / Alivia Johnson 5.00

Class: 6 - KINDERGARTEN JUMPERS 2.2c 2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 3.00
2 Pineapple Express / Mikaila Ives 1.00

Class: 7 - KINDERGARTEN JUMPERS 2.2c 2'9""-3'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Mckennah Byrd 3.00
2 Pineapple Express / Mikaila Ives 1.00

Class: 8 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPERS 2.2c 3'0""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pineapple Express, Mikaila Ives 1.00

Class: 9 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPERS 2.2c 3'0""-3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pineapple Express, Mikaila Ives 1.00

Class: 10 - TRAINING JUMPERS 2.2c 3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pineapple Express, Mikaila Ives 1.00

Class: 14 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION 8 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Junior Mint 0.00
2 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 5.00
3 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 4.00
4 Lilly De Sieyes, Pocket Full Of Peppermints 0.00
5 Georgia Mathia, Passin The Buck 0.00

Class: 15 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE 8 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOEY A. Hornnes, Captain crunch 7.00
2 Audrey L. Gill, Bunbury Coral 5.00
3 Lilly De Sieyes, Poclet Full Of Peppermints 0.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Junior Mint 0.00
5 Georgia Mathias, Passin The Buck 0.00
6 Ana Jackson, Commanding Beauty 0.00

Class: 16 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 7.00
2 La Dolce Vita / Madeline Roberts 0.00
3 Lexies Lucky Penny / Sienna Erics 0.00
4 Spartan / Isabella Henley 3.00
5 Storybook Safari / Kylie Caggiano 2.00
6 Fools Gold / Emma Caldwell 1.00

Class: 17 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandy / Elena Kessler 7.00
2 Fools Gold / Emma Caldwell 5.00
3 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 4.00
4 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 3.00
5 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 2.00
6 Storybook Safari / Kylie Caggiano 1.00

Class: 19 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTERS 18""    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Down River Road / Natalie Chen 0.00
2 Apollo / Kari Henley 0.00
3 Spartan / Isabella Henley 4.00
4 Fools Gold / Emma Caldwell 3.00
5 City of Light / Madeline H. Gill 2.00
6 Junior Mint / Louise Meagler 0.00

Class: 20 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 18""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fools Gold / Emma Caldwell 7.00
2 Down River Road / Natalie Chen 0.00
3 Medallion Adagio / Elise Taylor 4.00
4 Mister E / Dasia Taylor 3.00
5 Mandy / Elena Kessler 2.00
6 Commanding Beauty / Paloma Jackson 0.00

Class: 22 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commanding Beauty / Ana Jackson 0.00

Class: 23 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 3.00
2 Chicken Little / Patrick Baxter 0.00

Class: 24 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deo / Merrin J. Wright 4.00
2 Katie / Sarah Leicht 0.00
3 Chicken Little / Patrick Baxter 0.00

Class: 26 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""+LONG    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLE ALOHA / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00
2 Lexies Lucky Penny / Sienna Erics 0.00

Class: 27 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexies Lucky Penny / Sienna Erics 0.00
2 CLE ALOHA / Hayden L. Fuller 0.00

Class: 28 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany / Max Davis-Housefield 0.00
2 Junior Mint / Louise Meagler 0.00
3 Smurf / Kaitie Wilson 0.00

Class: 29 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smurf / Kaitie Wilson 0.00
2 Katie / Sarah Leicht 0.00

Class: 30 - LOW OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Laurel Williams 5.00
2 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 3.00
3 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 2.00
4 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 0.00

Class: 31 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Laurel Williams 5.00
2 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 3.00
3 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 2.00
4 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 1.00

Class: 35 - LOW OPEN HUNTERS 2'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 5.00
2 Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel 3.00
3 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 2.00
4 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 0.00

Class: 36 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTERS 2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 3.00
2 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 1.00

Class: 37 - SAHJA MINI MEDAL 2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laurel Williams, Caspian V 0.00
2 Rosemary G. Bippus, Airborne Express 1.00

Class: 38 - JUNIOR PLEASURE 17 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fools Gold, Emma Caldwell 6.00
2 Mandy, Elena Kessler 4.00
3 Mister E, Dasia Taylor 3.00
4 Storybook Safari, Kylie Caggiano 2.00
5 Medallion Adagio, Elise Taylor 1.00

Class: 39 - JUNIOR EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 17&UNDER+AA EQ    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Caggiano, Storybook Safari 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top