Leone Equestrians

2020 SAHJA Shows

January 25, 2020


Class: 2 - Beginning Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 4.00
2 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 2.00
3 Royal Blue 1.00

Class: 5 - Low Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
2 Capone, Ande Farabee 1.00

Class: 8 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chupito BF, Rebecca Veirs 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
3 Cheerful, Emily Ose 2.00

Class: 9 - Low Child/Adult Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chupito BF, Rebecca Veirs 0.00

Class: 11 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Veirs, Chupito BF 7.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 5.00
3 4.00

Class: 13 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 3.00
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 14 - Jr/Am Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine A. Perez 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Fowler, By Designz Guapo 3.00
4 Amaya C. Vargas, Gucci Ella 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 15 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheerful, Emily Ose 4.00
2 Josephine A. Perez 0.00
3 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 16 - Jr/Am Equitation 2'9"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Ose, Cheerful 5.00
2 Josephine A. Perez 0.00
3 Ashley M. Long, Capone 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 17 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 7.00
2 Josephine A. Perez 5.00
3 4.00
4 3.00

Class: 18 - Warm Up/Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 By Designz Guapo / Nicole Fowler 3.00
5 High Life / Lauren McCullough 0.00
6 Gucci Ella / Amaya C. Vargas 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 20 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9"-3' Table 2.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaman LS / Julia Drushell 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Checkmate / Sierra Edwards 1.00

Class: 22 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'-3'3" Table 2.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Chaman LS, Julia Drushell 4.00
3 Fire from Heaven, Kayla A. Maguire 0.00

Class: 23 - Training Jumpers 3'3"-3'6" Table 2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Chaman LS, Julia Drushell 3.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 27 - Jr/Sr Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
2 Olivia M. Madril 0.00
3 The Flying Marshmallow, Emilia J. Langley 2.00

Class: 28 - Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 6.00
2 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 The Flying Marshmallow / Emilia J. Langley 2.00
5 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 29 - Mini Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 5.00
2 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 The Flying Marshmallow / Emilia J. Langley 1.00

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 6.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
4 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
5 Syddartha / Samantha Alongi 1.00

Class: 31 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 5.00
2 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00

Class: 32 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 4.00
2 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 33 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 4.00
2 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 35 - Mini Stirrup X-bars    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 6.00
2 The Flying Marshmallow / Emilia J. Langley 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 3.00
3 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
4 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 1.00

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 4.00
2 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 3.00
3 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
4 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00

Class: 40 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
2 Oliver / Jill Suico 2.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 41 - Pony Hunters 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final touch, Rebekah E. Fertel 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top