Leone Equestrians

January 25, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Oliver / Jill Suico 14.00 
Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 15.00 
Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 10.00 
Syddartha / Samantha Alongi 1.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Rebecca Veirs 7.00 
Kylie R. Vermette 5.00 
Hayley J. Schafer 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Ashley M. Long 7.00 
Josephine A. Perez 5.00 
Sophia Kregoski 4.00 
Sadie M. Theders 3.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Jill Suico 19.00 
Cheyenne P. Ashmore 17.00 
Rebekah E. Fertel 16.00 
Julia Drushell 14.00 
Kylie R. Vermette 11.00 
Emily Ose 11.00 
Kenlin Farabee 10.00 
Nicole Fowler 9.00 
Emilia J. Langley 9.00 
Rylee A. Lepping 5.00 
Emma R. Lepping 4.00 
Ashley M. Long 4.00 
Amaya C. Vargas 3.00 
Samantha Alongi 1.00 

Class: 2 - Beginning Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 4.00
2 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 2.00
3 Royal Blue 1.00

Class: 5 - Low Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
2 Capone, Ande Farabee 1.00

Class: 8 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Veirs 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 3.00
3 Cheerful, Emily Ose 2.00

Class: 9 - Low Child/Adult Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Veirs 0.00

Class: 11 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Veirs 7.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 5.00
3 4.00

Class: 13 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 3.00
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 14 - Jr/Am Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Fowler, By Designz Guapo 3.00
4 Amaya C. Vargas, Gucci Ella 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 15 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheerful, Emily Ose 4.00
2 0.00
3 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 16 - Jr/Am Equitation 2'9"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Ose, Cheerful 5.00
2 0.00
3 Ashley M. Long, Capone 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 17 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 7.00
2 5.00
3 4.00
4 3.00

Class: 18 - Warm Up/Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 By Designz Guapo / Nicole Fowler 3.00
5 High Life / Lauren McCullough 0.00
6 Gucci Ella / Amaya C. Vargas 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 20 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9"-3' Table 2.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaman LS / Julia Drushell 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Checkmate / Sierra Edwards 1.00

Class: 22 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'-3'3" Table 2.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Chaman LS, Julia Drushell 4.00
3 Fire from Heaven, Kayla A. Maguire 0.00

Class: 23 - Training Jumpers 3'3"-3'6" Table 2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Chaman LS, Julia Drushell 3.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 27 - Jr/Sr Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
2 Olivia M. Madril 0.00
3 The Flying Marshmallow, Emilia J. Langley 2.00

Class: 28 - Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 6.00
2 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 The Flying Marshmallow / Emilia J. Langley 2.00
5 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 29 - Mini Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 5.00
2 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 The Flying Marshmallow / Emilia J. Langley 1.00

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 6.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
4 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
5 Syddartha / Samantha Alongi 1.00

Class: 31 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 5.00
2 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00

Class: 32 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 4.00
2 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 33 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 4.00
2 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 35 - Mini Stirrup X-bars    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 6.00
2 The Flying Marshmallow / Emilia J. Langley 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 3.00
3 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
4 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 1.00

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 4.00
2 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Final touch / Rebekah E. Fertel 3.00
3 Legacy's Maggie Mae / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
4 Dark Night / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00

Class: 40 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friendly Sound / Triniti Enriquez 0.00
2 Oliver / Jill Suico 2.00
3 Royal Blue / Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 41 - Pony Hunters 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final touch, Rebekah E. Fertel 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top