Brookside Splash

2020 SAHJA Shows

June 18 - 21, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Sami E. Citro 24.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 17.00 
Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 14.00 
Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 13.00 
Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 10.00 
Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 5.00 
Wishes and Dreams / Ella McClure 5.00 
Cassiopea / Grace E. Lundgren 4.00 
Zag / Anne Cossentine 4.00 
Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Major Diva / Noura Saliba 18.00 
Posh Let’s Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 13.00 
City of Light / Madeline Gill 11.00 
Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Lily J. Maier 8.00 
Woodland’s Peter Pan / Charlotte J. Jacobs 6.00 
Boxter / Avery L. Bettencourt 6.00 
SUMMER BREEZE / Sophia DeVault 1.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Lily J. Maier 7.00 
Claire M. Bogdanovich 7.00 

Class: 1 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 Audrie Kerr 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Royal Copenhagen 0.00

Class: 3 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth
2
3 Rendezvous 4.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 0.00
6 Asterisk, Kathy Malcolm 1.00
7 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 4 - $100 Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 0.00
3 Audrie Kerr 0.00
4 Attraversiamo, Mariah Durand 3.00
5 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 2.00
6 Royal Copenhagen 1.00
7 Not Enuff Bucks, Christina O'Brien 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 8 - Junior Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kyra Grimm, Aladdin 5.00
3 Mariah Durand, Attraversiamo 4.00
4 Talula Crandell, Stretch the Limit 3.00
5 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 2.00
6 Elizabeth R. Church, Peridot 1.00
7 Caitlin Cook 0.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheerful 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Hensley, Bryton 3.00
4 Peyton Lyons 2.00
5 Julie Ellis, Booker 1.00

Class: 10 - SAHJA Child Adult Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Nybo 7.00
1 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 7.00
2 Elizabeth R. Church, Peridot 5.00
2 Ashley R. Young, Racketeer 5.00
3 Nicole Hensley, Bryton 4.00
4 Peyton Lyons 3.00
5 2.00
6 Caitlin Cook 1.00
7 Talula Crandell, Stretch the Limit 0.00
8 Shannon M. Boddy, Bloom County 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Childrens Hunters 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 7.00
2 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey Trujillo 5.00
3 Addison L. Brown 0.00
4 Claire Allaye-Chan 0.00
5 Brooke Catich 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callistro, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 Champesino, Kim A. Gill-Favier 5.00
3 Friendly Sound, Lisa Alvarez 4.00
4 Nikki Moore 0.00
5 Bloom County, Shannon M. Boddy 0.00
6 Leonardo da Vinci, Monica M. Lindenthal 1.00
7 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 0.00
8 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 0.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Let’s Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 7.00
2 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 5.00
3 City of Light / Madeline Gill 4.00
4 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Lily J. Maier 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Woodland’s Peter Pan / Charlotte J. Jacobs 1.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 3.00
5 Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 2.00
6 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 0.00

Class: 20 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightlight, Claire M. Bogdanovich 7.00
2 Hannah Mori 0.00
3 Aladdin 4.00
4 Posh Let’s Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 3.00
5 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Lily J. Maier 2.00
6 Woodland’s Peter Pan 1.00
7 City of Light, Madeline Gill 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Let’s Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 6.00
2 Woodland’s Peter Pan 4.00
3 Aladdin 3.00
4 Nightlight, Claire M. Bogdanovich 2.00
5 City of Light, Madeline Gill 1.00

Class: 22 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily J. Maier, Bickerdike Expresso Magic 7.00
1 Claire M. Bogdanovich, Nightlight 7.00
2 Peyton A. Cosentino, Posh Let’s Show Off 5.00
2 Kyra Grimm, Aladdin 5.00
3 Hannah Mori 4.00
4 Savannah G. Frederiksen 3.00
5 2.00

Class: 26 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami E. Citro, Peaches 7.00
2 0.00
3 SUMMER BREEZE 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ruby 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Boxter, Avery L. Bettencourt 2.00
6 Zip Code, Kayla S. Smith 1.00

Class: 29 - Senior Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Clanfair Gold Rush, McKennah Byrd 5.00
3 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 4.00
4 0.00
5 Kearsten Leibenson 0.00
6 Jump for Joy, Lisa Abrams 1.00

Class: 41 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire M. Bogdanovich, Nightlight 7.00
1 Lisa Alvarez, Friendly Sound 7.00
2 Shannon M. Boddy, Bloom County 5.00
2 Isabella M. Steele, Peter Rabbit 5.00
3 Kaylea Morrison 4.00
3 Madison Bigham, Legacy 4.00
4 Rebecca E. George 3.00
4 Addison L. Brown 3.00
5 Tori Stubblefield, Seaclaid 2.00
5 Nikki Moore 2.00
6 Mariah Durand, Attraversiamo 1.00
6 Abigail Williamson, Ivy League 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 43 - Junior Equitation 2'9'-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 6.00
2 0.00
3 Talula Crandell, Stretch the Limit 3.00
4 Caitlin Cook 2.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Lyons 4.00
2 Eva Nybo 2.00
3 Tyson West 1.00

Class: 45 - Adult Amateur Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Tyson West 0.00
3 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 46 - Childrens Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attraversiamo, Mariah Durand 5.00
2 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 3.00
3 Stretch the Limit, Talula Crandell 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 47 - Adult Amateur Handy Hunter 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyson West 0.00
2 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 48 - Childrens Handy Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 49 - SAHJA Child Adult Medal 2'9-3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shay P. Simons, Graf's Pretender 7.00
1 Tyson West 7.00
2 Isabella M. Steele, Asasaloma M 5.00
3 Mariah Durand, Attraversiamo 4.00
4 Caitlin Cook 3.00
5 2.00
6 Kyra Grimm, Aladdin 1.00
7 Shannon M. Boddy, Bloom County 0.00

Class: 50 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karine M. Brooks 0.00
2 Calvalino 1.00

Class: 51 - Modified Handy Hunter 2'9'3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvalino 4.00
2 0.00
3 Karine M. Brooks 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Childrens Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 5.00
3 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 4.00
4 0.00
5 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 2.00
6 0.00
7 Brooke Catich 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feron, Jody Randolph 7.00
2 0.00
3 Nikki Moore 0.00
4 Leonardo da Vinci, Monica M. Lindenthal 3.00
5 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 2.00
6 Clanfair Gold Rush, McKennah Byrd 1.00
7 0.00
8 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 0.00

Class: 55 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Bigham, Legacy 7.00
1 Mariah Durand, Attraversiamo 7.00
2 Kyra Grimm, Aladdin 5.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 5.00
3 Claire Allaye-Chan 4.00
3 Kim A. Gill-Favier, Champesino 4.00
4 Nikki Moore 3.00
4 Renee Stout, Not Enuff Bucks 3.00
5 Monica M. Lindenthal, Leonardo da Vinci 2.00
5 Claire M. Bogdanovich, Nightlight 2.00
6 Kaylea Morrison 1.00
6 1.00
7 0.00
7 Anita Krylov 0.00
8 Rebecca E. George 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 57 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars (trotting allowed)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siendai / Brianna L. Black 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Sam I Am / Savannah K. Long 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Clean Living / Vicki J. Burau 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Posh Let’s Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 5.00
3 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 4.00
4 Woodland’s Peter Pan / Charlotte J. Jacobs 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 City of Light / Madeline Gill 0.00
8 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Lily J. Maier 0.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Hannah Mori 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Zag / Anne Cossentine 4.00
3 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 4.00
4 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 3.00
4 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Pirate’s Gold / Milla Leal-Schuman 0.00
7 Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 0.00
8 Clean Living / Vicki J. Burau 0.00
8 Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 0.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 7.00
2 Aladdin 5.00
3 Winnie Mogen 0.00
4 Winnie Mogen 0.00
5 Posh Let’s Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 2.00
6 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Lily J. Maier 1.00
7 Hannah Mori 0.00
8 City of Light, Madeline Gill 0.00

Class: 61 - Pony Handy Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Mori 0.00
2 Aladdin 5.00
3 Winnie Mogen 0.00
4 Posh Let’s Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 3.00
5 Winnie Mogen 0.00
6 City of Light, Madeline Gill 1.00

Class: 64 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 7.00
2 Ruby 5.00
3 Kearsten Leibenson 0.00
4 Audrie Kerr 0.00
5 Boxter, Avery L. Bettencourt 2.00
6 0.00
7 Savannah K. Long 0.00

Class: 65 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Bigham, Legacy 7.00
1 0.00
2 Ashlynn Leibenson 5.00
2 Aladdin 0.00
3 0.00
3 Ruby 0.00
4 Isabella M. Steele, Asasaloma M 3.00
4 0.00
5 Shay P. Simons, Graf's Pretender 2.00
5 0.00
6 Avery L. Bettencourt, Boxter 1.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 Kayla S. Smith, Zip Code 0.00

Class: 66 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 0.00
2 Jody Randolph, Feron 5.00
3 Eva Nybo 4.00
4 Paige Blair, Kadilak 3.00
5 0.00
6 Lisa Abrams, Jump for Joy 1.00
7 Monica M. Lindenthal, Leonardo da Vinci 0.00
8 Erin E. Gilligan, Siendai 0.00

Class: 67 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sami E. Citro, Peaches 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Boxter / Avery L. Bettencourt 2.00
6 SUMMER BREEZE / Sophia DeVault 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Wishes and Dreams / Ella McClure 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Sam I Am / Savannah K. Long 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Pirate’s Gold / Milla Leal-Schuman 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 1.00
7 Siendai / Erin E. Gilligan 0.00
7 Zag / Anne Cossentine 0.00
8 Jetpack / Lily Brown 0.00
8 Heaven's Gem / Kayla S. Smith 0.00

Class: 71 - Future Jumpers 2'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gem / Kayla S. Smith 7.00
1 Roanin Wild / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Kadilak / Paige Blair 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Harlequin / Jane E. Lamerdin 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Pompeii / Clara Stockburger 0.00
8 Jump for Joy / Lisa Abrams 0.00

Class: 72 - Future Jumpers 2'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Sam I Am / Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Pompeii / Clara Stockburger 0.00
8 Sriracha Kitty / Kylie R. Ricks 0.00

Class: 76 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9-3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverada / Kim A. Maggiora 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Valory Star / Rachel C. Lancaster 4.00
4 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 78 - Training Jumpers 3'3-3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asasaloma M, Isabella M. Steele 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Beginning Hunters 2'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Mori 0.00
2 Castle Keep, Heather L. Whatmore 5.00
3 Aladdin 4.00
4 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 3.00
5 0.00
6 Legacy, Madison Bigham 1.00
7 Kadilak, Paige Blair 0.00
8 Feron, Jody Randolph 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Beginning Hunters U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Aladdin 4.00
4 Kadilak, Paige Blair 3.00
5 Legacy, Madison Bigham 2.00
6 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 1.00
7 Brooke Catich 0.00
8 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Rendezvous 3.00
5 Atticus 2.00
6 0.00
7 Bloom County, Shannon M. Boddy 0.00
8 Rebecca E. George 0.00

Class: 86 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Caitlin Cook 0.00
4 0.00
5 Tyson West 0.00
6 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 1.00

Class: 87 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyson West 0.00
2 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 4.00
3 0.00
4 Caitlin Cook 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 89 - Low Childrens Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca E. George 0.00
2 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 5.00
3 Addison L. Brown 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 1.00

Class: 90 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 7.00
2 0.00
3 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 4.00
4 Airborne express, Rosemary G. Bippus 0.00
5 0.00
6 Nikki Moore 0.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Lily J. Maier 5.00
3 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Woodland’s Peter Pan / Charlotte J. Jacobs 2.00
6 Posh Let’s Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 1.00

Class: 93 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 7.00
1 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 7.00
2 Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 5.00
2 Roxy / Hannah Mori 0.00
3 Pirate’s Gold / Milla Leal-Schuman 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 95 - Walk Trot Hunters 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami E. Citro, Peaches 7.00
2 SUMMER BREEZE 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 96 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER BREEZE 0.00
2 Sami E. Citro, Peaches 5.00
3 0.00

Class: 100 - Future Jumpers 2'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Sam I Am / Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 102 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9-3'0    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vertigo / Hanna Kenny 7.00
2 Legend of Zelda / Ella S. Oettle 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Silverada / Kim A. Maggiora 0.00

Class: 104 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'0-3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valory Star, Rachel C. Lancaster 7.00
2 0.00
3 Mariposa, Hanna Kenny 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 105 - Training Jumpers 3'3-3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Asasaloma M, Isabella M. Steele 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 2.00

Class: 106 - Training Jumpers 3'6-3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Asasaloma M, Isabella M. Steele 4.00
3 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 3.00
4 0.00

Class: 111 - Low Beginning Hunters 2'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 7.00
2 Hannah Mori 0.00
3 0.00
4 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Lily J. Maier 3.00
5 Kadilak, Paige Blair 2.00
6 0.00
7 Major Diva, Noura Saliba 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 113 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous 7.00
2 0.00
3 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey Trujillo 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 114 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2

Class: 117 - Low Childrens Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Kylie R. Vermette 7.00
2 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 5.00
3 Wishes and Dreams, Audrey Trujillo 4.00
4 Rebecca E. George 0.00
5 Legacy, Madison Bigham 2.00
6 0.00
7 Addison L. Brown 0.00
8 Brooke Catich 0.00

Class: 118 - Low Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Brittany T. Griffiths 7.00
2 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 5.00
3 0.00
4 Leonardo da Vinci, Monica M. Lindenthal 3.00
5 0.00
6 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 1.00
7 Nikki Moore 0.00
8 Ramzes SF, Lee B. Lipton 0.00

Class: 119 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City of Light / Madeline Gill 7.00
2 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 5.00
3 Boxter / Avery L. Bettencourt 4.00

Class: 120 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Cassiopea / Grace E. Lundgren 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 3.00
4 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Pirate’s Gold / Milla Leal-Schuman 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 122 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars (trotting allowed    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Siendai / Brianna L. Black 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 SUMMER BREEZE / Sophia DeVault 3.00
4 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 3.00
5 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 2.00
5 Peaches / Sami E. Citro 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 0.00
7 Boxter / Avery L. Bettencourt 0.00
8 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 0.00
8 Banana Pancakes / Ana Goya 0.00

Class: 123 - Mini Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 Boxter / Avery L. Bettencourt 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Banana Pancakes / Ana Goya 1.00
6 SUMMER BREEZE / Sophia DeVault 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 0.00

Class: 124 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 4.00
3 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 4.00
4 SUMMER BREEZE / Sophia DeVault 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Siendai / Brianna L. Black 1.00
6 Boxter / Avery L. Bettencourt 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Banana Pancakes / Ana Goya 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 126 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 Caitlin Cook 5.00
3 Ruby 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 Avery L. Bettencourt, Boxter 3.00
5 Isabella M. Steele, Peter Rabbit 2.00
6 Ashlynn Leibenson 1.00
7 0.00
8 Lily Brown, Pompeii 0.00

Class: 127 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Sherwood, Along Came A Spider 7.00
2 Lee B. Lipton, Ramzes SF 5.00
3 Paige Blair, Kadilak 4.00
4 0.00
5 Tyson West 2.00
6 Jane E. Lamerdin, Harlequin 1.00
7 Kearsten Leibenson 0.00

Class: 128 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison L. Brown 0.00
2 0.00
3 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 4.00
4 0.00
5 Ruby 2.00
6 Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
7 Harlequin, Jane E. Lamerdin 0.00
8 Cassiopea, Grace E. Lundgren 0.00

Class: 129 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara M. Gibson 0.00
2 0.00
3 Boxter, Avery L. Bettencourt 3.00
4 Winnie Mogen 0.00
5 Woodland’s Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 130 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9-3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Rock / Hanna Kenny 0.00
2 Baroque / Claire E. Ervin 0.00
3 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 4.00
4 Arran / Claire McFarlane 0.00
5 Super Moose / Kiara S. Hofeditz 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Valoroso / Craig Rice 0.00
8 Flipper de Vie / Kathryn Cooper 0.00

Class: 131 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9-3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 7.00
2 Sam I Am / Braddison Beathem 0.00
3 Flipper de Vie / Kathryn Cooper 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Arran / Claire McFarlane 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Valoroso / Craig Rice 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 132 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'0-3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa, Hanna Kenny 3.00
2 Valory Star, Rachel C. Lancaster 1.00

Class: 133 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'0-3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valory Star, Rachel C. Lancaster 3.00
2 Mariposa, Hanna Kenny 1.00

Class: 134 - Training Jumpers 3'3-3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asasaloma M, Isabella M. Steele 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 135 - Training Jumpers 3'3-3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asasaloma M, Isabella M. Steele 4.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 136 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnie Mogen 7.00
2 Caitlin Cook 5.00

Class: 139 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars (trotting allowed)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boxter / Avery L. Bettencourt 7.00
1 Peaches / Sami E. Citro 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Siendai / Brianna L. Black 4.00
4 SUMMER BREEZE / Sophia DeVault 3.00
4 The Best Day / Maxx M. Emami 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 0.00
8 Bunbury Coral / Brittany T. Griffiths 0.00

Class: 140 - Pleasure 17&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrie Kerr 0.00
2 0.00
3 Boxter, Avery L. Bettencourt 4.00
4 0.00
5 Hannah Mori 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 141 - Pleasure 18&O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kearsten Leibenson 0.00
3 Clanfair Gold Rush, McKennah Byrd 4.00
4 High Roller, Kaylea Morrison 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top