Let's Show Beach Party

2020 SAHJA Shows

June 24 - 28, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Joseph Arthur 9.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 24.00 
Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 18.00 
Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 17.00 
Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 16.00 
Zag / Anne Cossentine 15.00 
Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 12.00 
Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 10.00 
Bam bam z / Melissa Anderson 8.00 
Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 3.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Major Diva / Noura Saliba 17.00 
City of Light / Madeline Gill 15.00 
Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 15.00 
Evan's Paris / Margaret Knowles 10.00 
Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 5.00 
Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Natalie Gustafson 4.00 
Margaret Knowles 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Lee B. Lipton 7.00 
Brylee Brundige 5.00 
Shay P. Simons 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Nicole Hensley 7.00 
Shay P. Simons 5.00 
Piper E. Janus 4.00 
Abby Carmody 3.00 

Class: 7 - USHJA 2'6 Hunters    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Copenhagen 7.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
3 0.00
4 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 3.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 Lord Milow, Nicole Roworth 1.00
6 Karine M. Brooks 0.00
7 Seaclaid 0.00
7 Celine 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 8 - USHJA 2'6 Hunters    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
1 0.00
2 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 5.00
2 Celine 5.00
3 Karine M. Brooks 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 9 - USHJA 2'6 Hunters    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 0.00
2 Royal Copenhagen 5.00
3 0.00
3 0.00
4 Karine M. Brooks 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
6 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00
7 0.00
7 0.00
8 Celine, Brylee Brundige 0.00
8 Nicole Roworth 0.00

Class: 10 - USHJA 2'6 Hunters U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 0.00
2 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 5.00
2 Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 Royal Copenhagen 2.00
5 Katherine A. Fooy 0.00
6 Celine, Brylee Brundige 1.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
8 Feron, Jody Randolph 0.00

Class: 43 - $100 Children's Hunters 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Racketeer, Ashley R. Young 3.00
5 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 44 - $100 Children's Hunters 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 7.00
2 0.00
3 Attraversiamo, Mariah Durand 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Racketeer, Ashley R. Young 0.00

Class: 45 - $100 Children's Hunters 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Ashley R. Young 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 3.00
5 0.00
6 Beaufort, Piper E. Janus 1.00
7 0.00
8 Silver Lining SF, Kylie Balunis 0.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attraversiamo, Mariah Durand 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Racketeer, Ashley R. Young 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 47 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunters 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 48 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunters 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 49 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunters 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 56 - $100 Low Child Hunters 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 7.00
2 Celine, Brylee Brundige 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Seaclaid, Tori Stubblefield 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 56 - $100 Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 57 - $100 Low Child Hunters 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Anita Krylov 0.00
6 0.00
7 Seaclaid, Tori Stubblefield 0.00
8 Celine, Brylee Brundige 0.00

Class: 57 - $100 Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 58 - $100 Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Child Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 3.00
5 Seaclaid, Tori Stubblefield 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Katherine A. Fooy 0.00

Class: 63 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City of Light / Madeline Gill 7.00
2 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 3.00
5 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Evan's Paris / Margaret Knowles 0.00
8 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00

Class: 64 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 7.00
2 City of Light / Madeline Gill 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00

Class: 65 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Evan's Paris / Margaret Knowles 7.00
2 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 5.00
2 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
4 City of Light / Madeline Gill 3.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 3.00
5 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 2.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 66 - OPP Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00

Class: 67 - OPP Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Evan's Paris / Margaret Knowles 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
7 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 0.00
8 City of Light / Madeline Gill 0.00

Class: 68 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 7.00
2 State of Grace / Aya H. Aryan 0.00
3 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 69 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 State of Grace / Aya H. Aryan 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 0.00

Class: 70 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 State of Grace / Aya H. Aryan 0.00
2 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 71 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters Equitation 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 3.00
5 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 State of Grace / Aya H. Aryan 0.00

Class: 72 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 State of Grace / Aya H. Aryan 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 3.00
5 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 73 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 7.00
2 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 5.00
3 Zag / Anne Cossentine 4.00
4 Bam bam z / Melissa Anderson 3.00
5 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 74 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zag / Anne Cossentine 7.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 4.00
4 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 3.00
5 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 2.00
6 Bam bam z / Melissa Anderson 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 0.00

Class: 75 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Zag / Anne Cossentine 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 2.00
6 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 1.00
7 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 0.00
8 Bam bam z / Melissa Anderson 0.00

Class: 76 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Bam bam z / Melissa Anderson 1.00
7 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 0.00
8 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 0.00

Class: 77 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider / Melissa Sherwood 7.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 4.00
4 Bam bam z / Melissa Anderson 3.00
5 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 2.00
6 Platinum Bright / Kristi Kenny 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 84 - Child Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mariah Durand 0.00
5 0.00
6 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 85 - Child Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Durand 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Nightlight, Claire M. Bogdanovich 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 86 - Child Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 99 - Low Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 99 - Low Child Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 5.00
3 Celine, Brylee Brundige 4.00
4 0.00
5 Royal Copenhagen, Kyra Grimm 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 106 - USHJA 3' Hunters    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 Nicole Roworth 0.00
5 Halladio, Brittany T. Griffiths 2.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
8 French Connection 0.00

Class: 107 - USHJA 3' Hunters    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 Maui 4.00
3 0.00
4 Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 0.00
5 Halladio, Brittany T. Griffiths 2.00
5 0.00
6 Racketeer 1.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 Karine M. Brooks 0.00
8 Abby Carmody 0.00

Class: 108 - USHJA 3' Hunters    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 Champesino, Brittany T. Griffiths 2.00
6 Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 Silver Lining SF, Kylie Balunis 0.00
8 Hailey Klaff 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 109 - USHJA 3' Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Nicole Roworth 0.00
5 French Connection 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 166 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Natalie Gustafson 4.00
4 0.00
5 Margaret Knowles, Evan's Paris 2.00

Class: 167 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee B. Lipton, Ramzes SF 7.00
2 Brylee Brundige, Celine 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Shay P. Simons, Graf's Pretender 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 168 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hensley, Bryton 7.00
2 Shay P. Simons, Graf's Pretender 5.00
3 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 4.00
4 Abby Carmody 3.00
5 2.00
6 Katherine A. Fooy 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 169 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brylee Brundige, Celine 3.00
2 0.00

Class: 170 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Shay P. Simons, Graf's Pretender 2.00
6 KYLIE R. VERMETTE, Hey There Delilah 1.00
7 Kylie Balunis, Silver Lining SF 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 171 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Quinn Durbin, Iron Maiden 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 172 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 2.00
6 Lee B. Lipton, Ramzes SF 1.00
7 Christa Brousseau, Dahlia MB 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 175 - Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 KYLIE R. VERMETTE, Hey There Delilah 1.00
7 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 0.00
8 Kylie Balunis, Silver Lining SF 0.00

Class: 176 - Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Quinn Durbin, Iron Maiden 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 177 - Equitation 18 & Over 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 1.00

Class: 185 - English Pleasure - 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Fools Gold, Emma V. Caldwell 3.00
5 0.00
6 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 186 - English Pleasure - 18 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.00
4 Zag, Anne Cossentine 3.00
5 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 0.00
7 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 0.00

Class: 187 - English Pleasure - Mares    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 6.00
2 French Connection 4.00
3 0.00
4 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
5 Katie Joyce 0.00

Class: 188 - English Pleasure - Stallions & Geldings    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 6.00
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 4.00
3 Zag, Anne Cossentine 3.00
4 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 189 - English Pleasure - Open    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2 Arimis, Catherine S. Gurney 5.00
3 0.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 0.00
7 Booker, Julie Ellis 0.00
8 The Flying Marshmallow, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 0.00

Class: 232 - Child Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Durand 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 3.00
5 Nightlight, Claire M. Bogdanovich 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Witchwoods Teddy Bear, Addyson Brooks 0.00

Class: 241 - Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 KYLIE R. VERMETTE, Hey There Delilah 2.00
6 Piper E. Janus, Beaufort 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 242 - Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Ashley R. Young, Racketeer 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Quinn Durbin, Iron Maiden 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 243 - Equitation 18 & Over 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 259 - .70m Low Open Jumpers, Table 2;2.1 Arg. Time 2'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 260 - .70m Low Open Jumpers, Table 2;2b Arg. Time 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 6.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Candalero / Kim A. Gill-Favier 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 279 - $100 Muriel B. Gill Open .85M Jumpers, Table 2;2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 7.00
2 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Havanna Jack / Julie H. Dutra 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 280 - $100 Muriel B. Gill Open .85M Jumpers, Table 2;2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikoletto / Gianna Milo 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Baroque / Claire E. Ervin 0.00
4 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 3.00
5 Darjeeling / Lea C. Vickery 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 281 - $100 Muriel B. Gill Open .85M Jumpers, Table 2;2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Baroque / Claire E. Ervin 0.00
8 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 0.00

Class: 290 - 1.00m Low Children's Jumpers, Table 2;2b 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth R. Church 0.00
2 0.00
3 Valory Star, Rachel C. Lancaster 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 291 - 1.00m Low Children's Jumpers, Table 2;2c 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Elizabeth R. Church 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 292 - 1.00m Low Children's Jumpers, Table 2;2.1 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Elizabeth R. Church 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Valory Star, Rachel C. Lancaster 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 293 - $500 1.00m Low Children's Jumpers, Table 2;2c 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Valory Star, Rachel C. Lancaster 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Elizabeth R. Church 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 294 - 1.00m Low Adult Jumpers, Table 2;2b 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 295 - 1.00m Low Adult Jumpers, Table 2;2c 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Havanna Jack, Julie H. Dutra 1.00

Class: 296 - 1.00m Low Adult Jumpers, Table 2;2.1 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 297 - $500 1.00m Low Adult Jumpers, Table 2;2c 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havanna Jack, Kayla M. McKnight 4.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 300 - 1.00m Jumpers, Table 2;2c 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa, Hanna Kenny 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Flipper de Vie, Nicole Roworth 1.00

Class: 301 - $250 1.00m Jumper Stake, Table 2;2c 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Havanna Jack, Kayla M. McKnight 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 305 - $100 1.05m Jumpers, Table 2;2.1 3'5    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 306 - $100 1.05m Jumpers, Table 2;2c 3'5    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 352 - $250 .70m Low Open Jumpers, Table 2;2.1 2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 3.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 357 - $100 Muriel B. Gill Open .85M Jumpers, Table 2;2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Baroque / Claire E. Ervin 0.00
4 Syrah / Elizabeth A. Cappon 3.00
5 Flipper de Vie / Kathryn Cooper 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 400 - Mini Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00
2 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 2.00
6 Storybook Safari / Ashley A. Davis 1.00
7 Sierra Siren / Kylie Caggiano 0.00
8 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 0.00

Class: 401 - Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 3.00
5 Storybook Safari / Ashley A. Davis 2.00
6 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 1.00
7 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 0.00

Class: 402 - Mini Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 1.00
7 Storybook Safari / Ashley A. Davis 0.00
8 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 0.00

Class: 403 - Mini Stirrup Hunters 18    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 3.00
5 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 2.00
6 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 1.00
7 Storybook Safari / Ashley A. Davis 0.00

Class: 410 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Joseph Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 5.00
3 0.00

Class: 411 - Walk Trot Equitation 8 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Joseph Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 4.00

Class: 700 - $500 English Pleasure Championship    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Connection 7.00
2 Feron, Jody Randolph 5.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top