Shandoni Ranch

2020 SAHJA Shows

June 28, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Oliver / Jill Suico 9.00 
Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 4.00 
Let's Tango / Maci Lazier 3.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Cassandra B. Hay 7.00 
Ashley M. Long 3.00 

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Miss Moneypenny / Arlilla M. Bueno 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 0 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elegent Ruler / Cassandra B. Hay 1.00

Class: 12 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Tango, Maci Lazier 1.00

Class: 14 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters X-bars    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 4.00
3 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 3.00
4
5

Class: 15 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation O/F X-bars    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 16 - Mini-Stirrup U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
2 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 2.00
3

Class: 17 - Mini-Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Golden Empire / Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
2 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 2.00
3

Class: 20 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Tango, Maci Lazier 4.00
2 Tide Creek's Garnet, Kenlin Farabee 2.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Tango, Maci Lazier 3.00
2 Tide Creek's Garnet, Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 23 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 25 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Tango / Maci Lazier 3.00
2 Tide Creek's Garnet / Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup 2'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 3.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 3.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 3.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 32 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Affair, Maxine E. Tibbits 4.00
2 Vanilla Latte, Sara C. Schulz 2.00
3

Class: 33 - Senior Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 7.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3 0.00
4 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 3.00
5 Kahlua 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 35 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 7.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3 0.00
4 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 3.00
5 Kahlua 2.00
6

Class: 36 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 7.00
2 0.00
3 Capone, Ashley M. Long 4.00
4 Oliver, Jill Suico 3.00
5 Kahlua 2.00
6 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 1.00

Class: 37 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long 7.00
2 Sara C. Schulz 5.00
3 Maxine E. Tibbits 4.00
4
5
6 Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Fowler 3.00
2 Felicia G. Weatherly 1.00

Class: 39 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
3

Class: 40 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 5.00
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 3.00
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 41 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Ande Farabee 7.00
2 Vanilla Latte, Sara C. Schulz 5.00
3
4 Shannon E. Strunk 0.00
5
6 Emma R. Lepping 0.00

Class: 43 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Ande Farabee 7.00
2 Emma R. Lepping 0.00
3
4
5
6 Love Affair, Maxine E. Tibbits 1.00

Class: 44 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Ande Farabee 6.00
2
3 Emma R. Lepping 0.00
4 Vanilla Latte, Sara C. Schulz 2.00
5 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 47 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
2

Class: 48 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
2 Emma R. Lepping 0.00
3 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 2.00
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 49 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 50 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
3 Posh Golden Empire, Ashley M. Long 2.00
4 Emma R. Lepping 0.00

Class: 52 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassandra B. Hay 7.00
2 Emma R. Lepping 5.00
3 4.00
4 Ashley M. Long 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top