Almaden Summer Show

2020 SAHJA Shows

July 8 - 12, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Sami E. Citro 14.00 
Joseph Arthur 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 20.00 
Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 16.00 
Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 9.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
City of Light / Madeline Gill 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Alison A. McInerney 7.00 
Lee B. Lipton 3.00 

Class: 32 - USHJA Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 33 - USHJA Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lord Milow, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 1.00
7 0.00
8 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 0.00

Class: 34 - USHJA Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 36 - USHJA Hunters (2'6) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Falco Storm, Michele C. Weaver 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Falco Storm, Michele C. Weaver 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Falco Storm, Michele C. Weaver 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunters 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Falco Storm, Michele C. Weaver 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Iron Maiden, Quinn Durbin 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 140 - Low Childrens Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 5.00
3 Celine, Brylee Brundige 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 141 - Low Childrens Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Celine, Brylee Brundige 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 142 - Low Childrens Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Celine, Brylee Brundige 0.00

Class: 146 - Low Childrens Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 4.00
4 0.00
5 Celine, Brylee Brundige 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 150 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Nikki Moore 0.00
5 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 151 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 5.00
3 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 152 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Audrey 4.00
4 Aimee K. Wells 0.00
5 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 2.00
6 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 1.00
7 Nikki Moore 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 156 - Low Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 5.00
3 0.00
4 Aimee K. Wells 0.00
5 0.00
6 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 1.00
7 Audrey 0.00
8 Nikki Moore 0.00

Class: 170 - Child's Pony Hunter 2'-2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 171 - Child's Pony Hunter 2'-2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 172 - Child's Pony Hunter 2'-2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 173 - Child's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 191 - Short Stirrup Hunters 12&U 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 192 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 12&U 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 193 - OPP Short Stirrup Eq 12&U 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 City of Light / Madeline Gill 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 194 - OPP Short Stirrup Eq 12&U Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 City of Light / Madeline Gill 0.00

Class: 195 - OPP Short Stirrup Hunters 12&U U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 City of Light / Madeline Gill 0.00

Class: 211 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 13-17 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 212 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 13-17 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 213 - OPP Medium Stirrup Eq 13-17 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 214 - OPP Medium Stirrup Eq 13-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 215 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunters 13-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 221 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 0.00

Class: 222 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 4.00
4 Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 223 - OPP Long Stirrup Eq 18&O 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 7.00
2 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 224 - OPP Long Stirrup Eq 18&O Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 4.00
2 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 2.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 225 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 4.00
4 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 3.00
5 Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 286 - Junior Equitation 17&U Flat (Combined 286,287)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 288 - Adult Am Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Lee B. Lipton, Ramzes SF 4.00
4 Eva Nybo 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Lauren Lafferty, Lego 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 290 - Junior Equitation 17&U 3'0 (Combined 290,291)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 292 - Adult Am Equitation 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Eva Nybo 3.00
5 0.00
6 Lauren Lafferty, Lego 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 314 - Junior Equitation 17&U 3' (Combined 314,315)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 316 - Adult Am Equitation 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Eva Nybo 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Tyson West 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 352 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 353 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 7.00
2 5.00
3 0.00
4 Lee B. Lipton, Ramzes SF 3.00
5 0.00
6 Nikki Moore 1.00
7 Brylee Brundige, Celine 0.00
8 Aimee K. Wells 0.00

Class: 354 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyson West 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 360 - English Pleasure 17&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Natalie Gustafson 0.00
4 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 1.00

Class: 361 - English Pleasure 18&O    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 2.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00

Class: 362 - English Pleasure Open    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 2.00
6 Natalie Gustafson 0.00
7 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 363 - English Pleasure Mares/Geldings (Combined 363,36    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
6 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 1.00

Class: 365 - English Pleasure $500 Champ    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 366 - English Pleasure 17&U/18&O Champ (Combined 366,3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 0.00
4 Zico, Giulia E. Lancellotti 3.00
5 0.00
6 Dahlia MB, Christa Brousseau 1.00
7 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 0.00

Class: 368 - English Pleasure Mares/Geldings Champ (Combined     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 7.00
2 0.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.00
4 0.00
5 Zico, Giulia E. Lancellotti 2.00

Class: 430 - Pre Training Jumpers 2.2b Arg 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 431 - Pre Training Jumpers 2.2c 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Hills Hot August Knight / Shelby E. Menez 7.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 432 - Pre Training Jumpers 2,2.1 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Copper Hills Hot August Knight / Shelby E. Menez 1.00

Class: 433 - Pre Training Jumpers $100 2.1 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 460 - .85m Muriel B Gill Jumpers 2.2b 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 470 - .90m Jumpers 2.2b 2'11    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Valoroso / Craig Rice 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 480 - .95m Jumpers 2.2b 3'1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Kairo / Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Flipper de Vie / Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 490 - 1.00m Low Childrens Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 491 - 1.00m Low Childrens Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 492 - 1.00m Low Childrens Jumpers 2,2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 510 - 1.00m Low Adult Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 511 - 1.00m Low Adult Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Lego, Lauren Lafferty 1.00

Class: 512 - 1.00m Low Adult Jumpers 2,2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 520 - 1.00m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flipper de Vie / Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Kairo / Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 521 - 1.00m Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Kairo, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Flipper de Vie, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 530 - 1.05m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lego, Lauren Lafferty 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 560 - 1.10m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lego, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 570 - 1.15m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 611 - Walk Trot 8&U Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami E. Citro, Peaches 7.00
2 0.00

Class: 612 - Walk Trot 8&U Champ Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami E. Citro, Peaches 7.00
2 0.00
3 Joseph Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 4.00

Class: 618 - USHJA Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 0.00
3 0.00
4 Halladio, Brittany T. Griffiths 3.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 Cheerful, Emily Ose 0.00
8 0.00
8 Hailey Klaff 0.00

Class: 619 - USHJA Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
7 Hailey Klaff 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 620 - USHJA Hunters 3'0    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Halladio, Brittany T. Griffiths 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 622 - USHJA Hunters (3'0) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Hailey Klaff 0.00

Class: 636 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat W/T/C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Saint George / Michelle A. Klaff 0.00
3 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 4.00
4 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 0.00
8 Peaches / Sami E. Citro 0.00

Class: 637 - Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S W/T/C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 1.00

Class: 638 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 7.00
2 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Saint George / Michelle A. Klaff 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 639 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 7.00
2 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top