Shandoni Ranch

2020 SAHJA Shows

July 28, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Hadley G. Thornton 10.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 23.00 
Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 10.00 
Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 10.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 15.00 
Pantomime / Kate F. Hokerson-Bru 10.00 
Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 7.00 
Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Kayla S. Smith 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Cassandra B. Hay 2.00 
Abigail Williamson 1.00 

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Heaven's Gem / Kayla S. Smith 4.00
3 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gem / Kayla S. Smith 4.00
2
3

Class: 0 - Kindergarten Jumpers 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2
3 Dark Knight / Elise J. Cole 0.00

Class: 0 - Kindergarten Jumpers 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 10 - Walk Trot U/S 8 and Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Hadley G. Thornton 5.00

Class: 11 - Walk Trot Equitation 8 and Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Hadley G. Thornton 5.00

Class: 12 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2

Class: 14 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters X Bars    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
3
4
5
6

Class: 15 - Mini-Stirrup Eq O/F X Bars    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Time Ever / Isabelle Cross-Stafford 7.00
2 Ice Man / Hayden L. Fuller 5.00
3 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
4
5
6 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 1.00

Class: 16 - Mini-Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Time Ever / Isabelle Cross-Stafford 7.00
2 Mr. Pajamas / Malia Brown 5.00
3 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 4.00
4 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
5
6 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 17 - Mini-Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Time Ever / Isabelle Cross-Stafford 7.00
2
3 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
4 Mr. Pajamas / Malia Brown 3.00
5 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 2.00
6 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoreline / Jadeyn Hollenbeck 0.00
2 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 23 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoreline / Jadeyn Hollenbeck 0.00
2 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 3.00
2 Shoreline / Jadeyn Hollenbeck 0.00

Class: 25 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 4.00
2 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 2.00
3 Shoreline / Jadeyn Hollenbeck 0.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 7.00
2 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 3.00
5 Pantomime / Kate F. Hokerson-Bru 2.00
6 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 1.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 7.00
2 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 5.00
3 Pantomime / Kate F. Hokerson-Bru 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 2.00
6 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 1.00

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 6.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00
3 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 3.00
4 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 2.00
5 Pantomime / Kate F. Hokerson-Bru 1.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 5.00
3 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 4.00
4 Pantomime / Kate F. Hokerson-Bru 3.00
5 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 2.00
6 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 1.00

Class: 32 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 7.00
2 0.00
3 Mandy, Elena R. Kessler 4.00
4 Fools Gold, Emma V. Caldwell 3.00
5
6 Tomahawk, Amanda Martinez 1.00

Class: 33 - Senior Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 6.00
2
3 0.00
4 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 2.00
5

Class: 34 - Pony Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandy, Elena R. Kessler 3.00
2 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 35 - Horse Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Fools Gold, Emma V. Caldwell 5.00
3 Tomahawk, Amanda Martinez 4.00
4
5 Limited Edition Levi, Dasia R. Taylor 2.00
6 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 1.00

Class: 36 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 7.00
2 Melissa Gallo 0.00
3 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 4.00
4 0.00
5
6

Class: 37 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Williamson, Ivy League 7.00
2 Elsa G. Tjeder, Big Spender 5.00
3 Shannon E. Strunk 4.00
4
5
6 Amanda Martinez 1.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Van Horne 6.00
2 0.00
3
4 Felicia G. Weatherly 2.00
5

Class: 39 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 6.00
2 0.00
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
4 Melissa Gallo 0.00
5 Tomahawk, Amanda Martinez 1.00

Class: 40 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 7.00
2 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 5.00
3 Sir Dancelot, Rabbit Giosso 4.00
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
5
6 Landorje, Imogen H. Sadler 1.00

Class: 41 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian V, Katie Van Horne 7.00
2
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 4.00
4 Tomahawk, Amanda Martinez 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 43 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender, Elsa G. Tjeder 7.00
2
3
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
5
6 0.00

Class: 44 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 4.00
4
5 Big Spender, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
6

Class: 45 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla S. Smith, Heaven's Gem 2.00

Class: 47 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long 0.00
2 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 4.00
3 Melissa Gallo 0.00
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 48 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long 0.00
2 Sir Dancelot, Rabbit Giosso 4.00
3 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 3.00
4 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00

Class: 49 - Low Open Hnady Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 2.00
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 50 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 5.00
2
3 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 2.00

Class: 52 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 4.00
2 Cassandra B. Hay 2.00
3 Abigail Williamson 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top