Woodland Stallion Station

2020 SAHJA Shows

August 8, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Mr. Pajamas / Kameron Graham 10.00 
Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 10.00 
Pompeii / Samantha Chotkowski 9.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 6.00 
Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Rosemary G. Bippus 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Emma V. Caldwell 20.00 
Ana Goya 18.00 
Samantha Chotkowski 16.00 
Malia Brown 16.00 
Dasia R. Taylor 15.00 
Elena R. Kessler 14.00 
Isabella S. Henley 10.00 
Kiera M. Schloeder 7.00 
Elise B. Taylor 7.00 
Nicole Fowler 4.00 

Class: 3 - FUTURE JUMPERS 2.2b 2'0""-2'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo / Taylor Klein 7.00
2 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor Karim 5.00
3 By Designz Guapo / Nicole Fowler 4.00
4 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 3.00
5 Tye / Max Mayer 0.00
6 Sweeter Than A Twix Bar / Victoria Grenados 0.00

Class: 6 - KINDERGARTEN JUMPERS 2.2c 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saaliyah / Annie Pagel 0.00
2 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 5.00
3 Dark Knight / Elise J. Cole 0.00
4 CLE ALOHA / Lyannette Monterrey 0.00
5 Kindred / Issabella Placencia 0.00
6 Super Moose / Kiara S. Hofeditz 1.00

Class: 7 - KINDERGARTEN JUMPERS 2.2c 2'9""-3'0""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saaliyah / Giselle Pagel 0.00
2 Dark Knight / Elise J. Cole 0.00
3 CLE ALOHA / Lyannette Monterrey 0.00
4 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 2.00
5 Super Moose / Kiara S. Hofeditz 1.00

Class: 14 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION 8 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaela Ashkinaziy, Reggie 0.00
2 Bennett Spry, Jalapeno Margarita 0.00

Class: 15 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE 8 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaela Ashkinaziy, Reggie 0.00
2 Bennett Spry, Jalapeno Margarita 0.00

Class: 16 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Pajamas / Malia Brown 6.00
2 Heidi / Chloe Matheny 0.00
3 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 3.00
4 Banana Pancakes / Ana Goya 2.00
5 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 17 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi / Chloe Matheny 0.00
2 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 4.00
3 Mr. Pajamas / Malia Brown 3.00
4 Banana Pancakes / Ana Goya 2.00
5 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 1.00

Class: 19 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTERS 18""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banana Pancakes / Ana Goya 7.00
2 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 5.00
3 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 4.00
4 Mr. Pajamas / Malia Brown 3.00
5 Heidi / Chloe Matheny 0.00
6 Reggie / Mikaela Ashkinaziy 0.00

Class: 20 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 18""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banana Pancakes / Ana Goya 7.00
2 Romanov Legacey / Dakota Weinberger 0.00
3 Mr. Pajamas / Malia Brown 4.00
4 Heidi / Chloe Matheny 0.00
5 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 2.00
6 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 21 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 3.00
2 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 22 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 3.00
2 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 23 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Pajamas / Kameron Graham 5.00
2 Pompeii / Samantha Chotkowski 3.00
3 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 2.00
4 Jus D'O It / Kirsten Strain 0.00

Class: 24 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jus D'O It / Kirsten Strain 0.00
2 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 3.00
3 Mr. Pajamas / Kameron Graham 2.00
4 Pompeii / Samantha Chotkowski 1.00

Class: 26 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""+LONG    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 27 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 28 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 4.00
2 Pompeii / Samantha Chotkowski 2.00
3 Mr. Pajamas / Kameron Graham 1.00

Class: 29 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gift 4 U / Kirsten Strain 0.00
2 Pompeii / Samantha Chotkowski 3.00
3 Mr. Pajamas / Kameron Graham 2.00
4 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 1.00

Class: 32 - LOW CHILD HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 38 - LOW CHILD HUNTERS 2'6""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 39 - SAHJA MINI MEDAL 2'6""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary G. Bippus, Airborne Express 2.00

Class: 40 - JUNIOR PLEASURE 17 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pompeii, Samantha Chotkowski 7.00
2 Mandy, Elena R. Kessler 5.00
3 Panana Pancakes, Ana Goya 0.00
4 Limited Edition Levi, Dasia R. Taylor 3.00
5 Fools Gold, Emma V. Caldwell 2.00
6 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 41 - JUNIOR EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 17&UNDER+AA EQ    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma V. Caldwell, Fools Gold 5.00
2 Elena R. Kessler, Mandy 3.00
3 Elise B. Taylor, Medallion Adagio 2.00
4 Dasia R. Taylor, Limited Edition Levi 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top