Shandoni Ranch

2020 SAHJA Shows

October 11, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 17.00 
Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 16.00 
Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 14.00 
Oliver / Jill Suico 13.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 8.00 
Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 4.00 
Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 1.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Lee B. Lipton 7.00 
Cassandra B. Hay 5.00 
Abigail Williamson 4.00 

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
3 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 1.00

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 1.00

Class: 10 - Walk Trot 8 and Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 0.00
3
4
5

Class: 11 - Walk Trot 8 and Under Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2
3
4
5 0.00

Class: 12 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure Hunt, Maddy Lazier 4.00
2
3 Let's Tango, Maci Lazier 1.00

Class: 14 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters X-Bars    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone / Rylee A. Lepping 7.00
2
3
4 Best Time Ever / Isabelle Cross-Stafford 3.00
5
6 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 15 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation O/F X-Bars    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone / Rylee A. Lepping 7.00
2 Best Time Ever / Isabelle Cross-Stafford 5.00
3 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 4.00
4 Luigi / Julia I. Keenan 3.00
5
6 Storybook Safari / Ashley A. Davis 1.00

Class: 16 - Mini-Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Time Ever / Isabelle Cross-Stafford 7.00
2
3 Capone / Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
4 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 3.00
5 Storybook Safari / Ashley A. Davis 2.00
6 Luigi / Julia I. Keenan 1.00

Class: 17 - Mini-Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luigi / Julia I. Keenan 7.00
2 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 5.00
3 Capone / Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
4 Best Time Ever / Isabelle Cross-Stafford 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Storybook Safari / Ashley A. Davis 1.00

Class: 20 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 3.00
2 Spartan, Isabella S. Henley 1.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Tango, Elise B. Taylor 4.00
2 0.00
3 Treasure Hunt, Maddy Lazier 1.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 3.00
2 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 1.00

Class: 23 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 3.00
2 Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 1.00

Class: 25 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 3.00
2 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 7.00
2 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 5.00
3 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00
4
5 Oliver / Jill Suico 2.00
6 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 7.00
2 Oliver / Jill Suico 5.00
4 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
5 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 2.00
6

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Jill Suico 6.00
2 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 4.00
3 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
4 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 2.00
5

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fools Gold / Emma V. Caldwell 6.00
2 Big Spender / Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00
3
4

Class: 32 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Romance, Maxine E. Tibbits 7.00
2
3 0.00
4
5
6 Fools Gold, Emma V. Caldwell 1.00

Class: 33 - Senior Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 5.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 3.00
3
4 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 1.00

Class: 34 - Pony Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 0.00
3 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 3.00
4 Mandy, Elena R. Kessler 2.00
5 Storybook Safari, Ashley A. Davis 1.00

Class: 35 - Horse Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 7.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3 Fools Gold, Emma V. Caldwell 4.00
4
5 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 2.00
6

Class: 36 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 By Designz Guapo, Nicole Fowler 5.00
3 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.00
4 Fools Gold, Emma V. Caldwell 3.00
5 Mandy, Elena R. Kessler 2.00
6 Thetimeiznow, Felicia G. Weatherly 1.00

Class: 37 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Williamson, Ivy League 7.00
2 Maxine E. Tibbits, Wild Romance 5.00
3 Emma V. Caldwell, Fools Gold 4.00
4 Shannon E. Strunk, Irish Cream 3.00
5 Ashley M. Long, Capone 2.00
6

Class: 38 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee B. Lipton 5.00
2 Nicole Fowler 3.00
3
4 Felicia G. Weatherly 1.00

Class: 39 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 5.00
2
3 Sir Dancelot, Rabbit Giosso 2.00
4

Class: 40 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 7.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 5.00
3
4 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 3.00
5
6 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 41 - Beginning Low Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Big Spender 5.00
3 Spot The Details 4.00
4
5 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
6

Class: 43 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Spender, Elsa G. Tjeder 5.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 3.00
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
4 Wild Romance, Maxine E. Tibbits 1.00

Class: 44 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 6.00
2 Spot The Details, Laura Langhorst 4.00
3 Wild Romance, Maxine E. Tibbits 3.00
4 Big Spender, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00

Class: 47 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 1.00

Class: 48 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 4.00
4
5 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 2.00
6 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 49 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramzes SF, Lee B. Lipton 1.00

Class: 50 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramzes SF, Lee B. Lipton 7.00
2
3 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 4.00
4 Capone, Ashley M. Long 3.00
5 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
6 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00

Class: 52 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee B. Lipton 7.00
2 Cassandra B. Hay 5.00
3 Abigail Williamson 4.00
4 Rabbit Giosso 3.00
5

Class: 53 - Jr/Am Equitation O/F 2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee B. Lipton 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top