Let's Show Halloween

2020 SAHJA Shows

October 21 - 25, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Sami E. Citro 12.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 13.00 
Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 8.00 
Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 3.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 24.00 
City of Light / Madeline Gill 17.00 
Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 7.00 
Peaches / Sami E. Citro 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Natalie Gustafson 7.00 
Margaret Knowles 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Kirsten D. Laustrup 5.00 
Jesika Pajouh 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Abby Carmody 7.00 
Terri L. Hicklin 5.00 
Emma Solomon 4.00 
Ashley J. Miller 3.00 
Caitlin Cook 2.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Nicole Roworth 45.00 
Audrey L. Gill 27.00 
Cheyenne P. Ashmore 18.00 
Madeline Gill 17.00 
Sami E. Citro 15.00 
Jody Randolph 11.00 
Isabel R. Rogers 8.00 
KYLIE R. VERMETTE 5.00 

Class: 12 - 2'6 Hunters $100    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carol Wright 0.00
2 Carol Wright 0.00
3 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 13 - 2'6 Hunters $100    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Carol Wright 0.00
4 0.00
5 Carol Wright 0.00
6 Leanne Hornnes 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 14 - 2'6 Hunters $100    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 Carol Wright 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 0.00

Class: 15 - 2'6 Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carol Wright 0.00
2 0.00
3 Carol Wright 0.00
4 Kendra Tanner 0.00
5 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 50 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Tanner 0.00
2 0.00
3 Anita Krylov 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Children's Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kendra Tanner 0.00
3 0.00
4 Hey There Delilah, KYLIE R. VERMETTE 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Tanner 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Anita Krylov 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 55 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo da Vinci, Monica M. Lindenthal 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo da Vinci, Monica M. Lindenthal 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 2.00
6 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 0.00
4 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 3.00
5 Leonardo da Vinci, Monica M. Lindenthal 2.00
6 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Capistrano, Catherine Jacobs 5.00
3 0.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 0.00
6 Leonardo da Vinci, Monica M. Lindenthal 1.00
7 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 60 - Children's Hunters 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara H. Orbus 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 61 - Children's Hunters 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sara H. Orbus 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunters 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Steppinwuhlf, Emma Solomon 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara H. Orbus 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Attraversiamo, Mariah Durand 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 66 - Joan Gamble A/A Hunters $250 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 0.00

Class: 67 - Joan Gamble A/A Hunters $250 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Lexington, Terri L. Hicklin 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 68 - Joan Gamble A/A Hunters $250 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Lexington, Terri L. Hicklin 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 69 - Joan Gamble A/A Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Lexington, Terri L. Hicklin 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City of Light / Madeline Gill 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 City of Light / Madeline Gill 5.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Hunters 11&U U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 7.00
2 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Peaches / Sami E. Citro 2.00
6 City of Light / Madeline Gill 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11&U 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00

Class: 84 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11&U Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Letís Show Off / Peyton A. Cosentino 7.00
2 ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie Gustafson 0.00
3 City of Light / Madeline Gill 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 85 - Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 86 - Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 87 - Medium Stirrup Hunters 12-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00

Class: 88 - Medium Stirrup Eq 12-17 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 89 - Medium Stirrup Eq 12-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 2.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 91 - Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 1.00

Class: 92 - Long Stirrup Hunters 18&O U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 4.00
3 Don Ole / Nicola R. Nelson 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 93 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 2.00

Class: 94 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Durand 0.00
2 Posh Letís Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Durand 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 99 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Durand 0.00
2 0.00
3 Posh Letís Show Off, Peyton A. Cosentino 1.00

Class: 130 - 3' Hunters $100    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carol Wright 0.00
2 Zerina, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 0.00
4 Nicole Roworth 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Star Attraction, Gabriella M. Matteucci 0.00

Class: 131 - 3' Hunters $100    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Zerina, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Nicole Roworth 0.00
5 Carol Wright 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 132 - 3' Hunters $100    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Karine M. Brooks 0.00
7 Zerina, Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 134 - 3' Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carol Wright 0.00
2 0.00
3 Star Attraction, Gabriella M. Matteucci 4.00
4 Zerina, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 SKYWALKER, Audrie Kerr 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 155 - Beginner Ch/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Endeavor, Isabel R. Rogers 3.00
5 Whitman, Noura M. Saliba 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Good Luck Z 0.00

Class: 156 - Beginner Ch/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Good Luck Z 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 157 - Beginner Ch/AA Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Whitman, Noura M. Saliba 1.00
7 Endeavor, Isabel R. Rogers 0.00
8 Good Luck Z 0.00

Class: 158 - Beginner Ch/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Whitman, Noura M. Saliba 1.00
7 Endeavor, Isabel R. Rogers 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 200 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gustafson 7.00
2 0.00
3 Margaret Knowles 4.00

Class: 203 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 207 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Carmody 7.00
2 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 5.00
3 Emma Solomon, Steppinwuhlf 4.00
4 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
5 Caitlin Cook 2.00

Class: 222 - Junior Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 223 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Leong 7.00
2 Claire A. Salter, Monte Carlo 5.00
3 0.00
4 Abby Carmody 3.00
5 Josephine A. Perez, Potencial LS 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 224 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18-40 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 225 - Adult Amateur Equitation 41&O Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee B. Lipton, Ramzes SF 5.00
2 Jody Randolph, Feron 3.00
3 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 228 - Junior Equitation Championship    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2
3 Alexa Leong 4.00
4 Josephine A. Perez 3.00
5 Claire A. Salter 2.00
6 Abby Carmody 1.00
7 0.00
8 Emma Solomon 0.00

Class: 229 - Amateur Equitation Champ 18-40 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 230 - Amateur Equitation Champ 41&O Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee B. Lipton, Ramzes SF 5.00
2 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
3 Jody Randolph, Feron 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 233 - Junior Equitation 14&U 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 234 - Junior Equitation 15-17 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Carmody 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Alexa Leong 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Emma Solomon, Steppinwuhlf 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 235 - Amateur Equitation 18-40 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Lauren Lafferty, Lego 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 236 - Amateur Equitation 41&O 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
2 0.00

Class: 241 - Junior Equitation Champ 17&U 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Leong 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 242 - Amateur Equitation Champ 18-40 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 5.00
3 Lauren Lafferty, Lego 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 243 - Amateur Equitation Champ 41&O 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 275 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 4.00
4 Happy Day / Avery Plummer 3.00
5 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 2.00
6 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 1.00
7 Glenndowyn Panache / Emma A. Teran 0.00
8 Peaches / Sami E. Citro 0.00

Class: 276 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 3.00
5 Glenndowyn Panache / Emma A. Teran 2.00
6 Peaches / Sami E. Citro 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 277 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Eq 1'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00
2 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 278 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunters 1'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00
2 Bunbury Coral / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 The Best Day / Victoria E. Borge 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Happy Day / Avery Plummer 0.00

Class: 304 - Beginning Jumpers .70m 2'2b Arg    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Maximum Effort / Audrie Kerr 5.00
3 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor Karim 4.00
4 Roanin Wild / Maxx M. Emami 0.00
5 Enzo / Taylor Klein 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 305 - Beginning Jumpers .70m 2'2b Arg    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo / Taylor Klein 7.00
2 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor Karim 5.00
3 Roanin Wild / Maxx M. Emami 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Going for Baroke / Paige Kleven 0.00

Class: 306 - Beginning Jumpers .70m $250 2.2c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Going for Baroke / Paige Kleven 7.00
2 Copper Hills Hot August Knight / Shelby E. Menez 5.00
3 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor Karim 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 307 - Beginning Jumpers .70m $250 2,2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Roanin Wild / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Enzo / Taylor Klein 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 321 - .85m Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Tazerine / Hannah J. Duecker 7.00
2 Portofino / Georgia Yewell 0.00
3 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 4.00
4 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Super Moose / Kiara S. Hofeditz 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 322 - .85m Jumpers 2,2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 7.00
2 Portofino / Georgia Yewell 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 327 - .90m Jumpers $250 2,2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Flipper de Vie / Kathryn Cooper 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 328 - .90m Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart of Gold / Rachelle M. Lloyd 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Flipper de Vie / Kathryn Cooper 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 334 - Low Child/AA Jumpers 2.2b (Combined 334,337)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Lego, Lauren Lafferty 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 335 - Low Child/AA Jumpers 2.2c (Combined 335,338)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lego, Lauren Lafferty 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 336 - Low Child/AA Jumpers 2,2.1 (Combined 336,339)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Lego, Lauren Lafferty 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 All In, Claire A. Salter 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 344 - 1.00m Jumpers 2,2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 346 - 1.00m Jumpers $1000 2.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 351 - 1.05m Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 352 - 1.05m Jumpers $500 2,2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 395 - Beginning Jumpers .70m 2.1 Arg    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor Karim 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Enzo / Taylor Klein 0.00

Class: 502 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami E. Citro, Peaches 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 503 - Walk Trot 8 and Under Championship    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Sami E. Citro 5.00
3
4
5
6
7
8 Joseph Arthur 0.00

Class: 508 - English Pleasure Open    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth Be Told, Connie Whitaker 7.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
6 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00

Class: 509 - English Pleasure 17&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 511 - English Pleasure, Mares    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 3.00
4 0.00
5 Avery Plummer 0.00

Class: 512 - English Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.00
2 Truth Be Told, Connie Whitaker 5.00
3 0.00
4 Kendra Tanner 0.00
5 0.00
6 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 513 - English Pleasure Championship    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 Truth Be Told, Connie Whitaker 4.00
4
5
6 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 1.00
7
8

Class: 517 - English Pleasure, Ladies&Gentlemen (Combined 517    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.00
2 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 0.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 Bunbury Coral, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 520 - English Pleasure 18&O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth Be Told, Connie Whitaker 7.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 Don Ole, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top