Leone Equestrians

2020 SAHJA Shows

March 14, 2020


SAHJA 2020 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 3.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Major Diva / Noura Saliba 6.00 
Shadow Spirit / Elizabeth J. Lewis 4.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Julie Ellis 5.00 
Isabella M. Steele 4.00 
Abigail Williamson 3.00 

SAHJA 2020 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Isabella M. Steele 13.00 
Elizabeth J. Lewis 11.00 
Kiera M. Schloeder 9.00 
Abigail Williamson 8.00 
Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00 
Noura M. Saliba 6.00 
Kiara S. Hofeditz 5.00 
Julie Ellis 4.00 
Peri R. Cressman 4.00 
Isabel R. Rogers 3.00 
Hannah J. Duecker 2.00 

Class: 1 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 1.00

Class: 2 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S (Combined 2,3)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Rabbit, Isabella M. Steele 5.00
2 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 3.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 5 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Rabbit, Isabella M. Steele 4.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
3 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 1.00

Class: 6 - Low Childrens Hunters 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail Williamson 3.00
2 Peter Rabbit, Isabella M. Steele 1.00

Class: 7 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.00
2 Julie Ellis 0.00

Class: 8 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Julie Ellis, Booker 5.00
3 Isabella M. Steele, Peter Rabbit 4.00
4 Abigail Williamson, Ivy League 3.00

Class: 17 - Warm-Up/Future Jumpers, Table II;2c 2'-2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Super Moose / Kiara S. Hofeditz 3.00

Class: 19 - Kindergarten Jumpers, Table II;2c 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 6.00
2 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 4.00
3 Asasaloma M / Isabella M. Steele 3.00
4 Super Moose / Kiara S. Hofeditz 2.00
5 La Tazerine / Hannah J. Duecker 1.00

Class: 21 - Child/Adult Jumpers, Table II;2c 3'-3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Can Dance, Kiera M. Schloeder 3.00
2 La Tazerine, Hannah J. Duecker 1.00

Class: 26 - Walk Trot Pleasure- 8 & U    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria E. Borge, The Best Day 0.00

Class: 27 - Walk Trot Equitation - 8&U    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria E. Borge, The Best Day 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior/Senior Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadow Spirit, Elizabeth J. Lewis 5.00
2 Madeline E. Brown 0.00
3 Samantha Alongi 0.00
4 Indian Summer 1.00

Class: 31 - Mini Stirrup Hunters X-bars    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 4.00
2 Shadow Spirit / Elizabeth J. Lewis 2.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 32 - Mini Stirrup Hunters X-bars    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 2.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 4.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 1.00

Class: 36 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 1.00

Class: 37 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 80 - Mini Stirrup U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Indian Summer / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 1.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadow Spirit / Elizabeth J. Lewis 4.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Major Diva / Noura Saliba 1.00

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Endeavor / Isabel R. Rogers 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top