Woodland Stallion Station

March 13, 2021


SAHJA 2021 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Jessica A. Jude 12.00 
Nolan R. Lyons 10.00 
Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 8.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 28.00 
Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 10.00 
Talk of the Town / Allyssa C. George 6.00 
Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 6.00 
Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 5.00 
Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 4.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 19.00 
Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 11.00 
Cassiniís Ace / Charlotte M. Kryski 7.00 
Kiko / Liberty Gonzales 5.00 
Evolette / Kahlie Compton 5.00 
Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 3.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Josie Freese 7.00 
Paloma M. Jackson 5.00 
Ofir Kibbar 4.00 
Elise B. Taylor 3.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Rebecca E. George 3.00 
Shannon E. Strunk 1.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Holland D. McGuire 3.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Ashlynn Leibenson 32.00 
Shay E. Buller 22.00 
Elena R. Kessler 19.00 
Julia Beard 16.00 
LILY J. Maier 15.00 
Kinslee G. Anzar 14.00 
Holland D. McGuire 13.00 
Jessica A. Jude 12.00 
Ofir Kibbar 11.00 
Hannah Mori 10.00 

Class: 4 - FUTURE JUMPERS 2.2b 2'0""-2'3""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 7.00
2 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 5.00
3 Lili Mai / Ella Jane Spangler 0.00
4 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 9 - KINDERGARTEN JUMPERS 2.2c 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 7.00
2 Asasaloma M / Isabella M. Steele 5.00
3 Win Vision / Samantha Alongi 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Hold Ďem Hustler / Jaden E. Skeel 1.00

Class: 18 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION 8 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolan R. Lyons, Roxy 7.00
2 Jessica A. Jude, Win Vision 5.00
3 0.00
4 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 3.00
5 0.00

Class: 19 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE 8 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica A. Jude, Win Vision 7.00
2 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 5.00
3 0.00
4 Nolan R. Lyons, Roxy 3.00
5 0.00

Class: 20 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan / Julia Beard 7.00
2 Encore / Shay E. Buller 5.00
3 Tanner / Kenlin Farabee 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 20 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Boxter / Kinslee G. Anzar 1.00

Class: 21 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore / Shay E. Buller 7.00
2 Cosmopolitan / Julia Beard 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Tanner / Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 21 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 4.00
4 Boxter / Kinslee G. Anzar 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 23 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTERS 18""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 23 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 18""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boxter / Kinslee G. Anzar 6.00
2 Encore / Shay E. Buller 4.00
3 Cosmopolitan / Julia Beard 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 23 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTERS 18""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Tanner / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 1.00

Class: 24 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 18"" XBAR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 3.00
3 Tanner / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 24 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION/FENCES 18"" XBAR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore / Shay E. Buller 6.00
2 Boxter / Kinslee G. Anzar 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Cosmopolitan / Julia Beard 1.00

Class: 25 - SHORT STIRRUP HUS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 6.00
2 Evolette / Kahlie Compton 4.00
3 Kiko / Liberty Gonzales 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 26 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 7.00
2 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 5.00
3 Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 4.00
4 Talk of the Town / Allyssa C. George 3.00
5 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 27 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiniís Ace / Charlotte M. Kryski 7.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 3.00
5 Kiko / Liberty Gonzales 2.00
6 Evolette / Kahlie Compton 1.00

Class: 28 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 3.00
5 Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 2.00
6 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 1.00

Class: 30 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""+LONG    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 5.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 31 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
4 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 3.00
5 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 32 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 5.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 33 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 7.00
2 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 4.00
4 Talk of the Town / Allyssa C. George 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 34 - BEGINNING LOW HUNTERS UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Peter Rabbit 1.00

Class: 35 - LOW OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney A. Huff 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 36 - LOW CHILD HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin at You Kid, Emily Karle 1.00

Class: 38 - BEGINNING LOW HUNTERS 2'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 7.00
2 He's So Captivating, Tricia Weldon 5.00
3 Peter Rabbit 4.00
4 Talk of the Town, Allyssa C. George 3.00
5 Lookin at You Kid, Emily Karle 2.00

Class: 39 - SAHJA PONY MEDAL 2'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie Freese, Bickerdike Expresso Magic 7.00
2 Paloma M. Jackson 5.00
3 Ofir Kibbar, Roxy 4.00
4 Elise B. Taylor, Medallion Adagio 3.00

Class: 42 - LOW OPEN HUNTERS 2'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 He's So Captivating 5.00
2 Lady Guinevere, Betsy Karle 3.00
3 Cassiniís Ace, Charlotte M. Kryski 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 43 - LOW CHILD HUNTERS 2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk 1.00

Class: 44 - SAHJA MINI MEDAL 2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 3.00
2 Shannon E. Strunk, Irish Cream 1.00

Class: 45 - JUNIOR PLEASURE 17 & UNDER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O'Solace, Holland D. McGuire 5.00
2 Peter Rabbit 3.00
3 Ruby, Carlos D. Rancano 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 46 - JUNIOR EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 17&UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Strunk, Irish Cream 7.00
2 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 5.00
3 Ashlynn Leibenson, Hugo D 4.00
4 Isabella M. Steele, Asasaloma M 3.00
5 Carlos D. Rancano, Ruby 2.00
6 Sam I Am 0.00

Class: 50 - JR/ADULT AM EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 3.00
2 Shannon E. Strunk, Irish Cream 1.00

Class: 51 - SAHJA CHILD/ADULT MEDAL 2'9""-3'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 3.00
2 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk

Provided by OrgPro


Top