RCEE I

2022 SAHJA Shows

January 22 & 23, 2022


Class: 1 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 3 - Jr/Am Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 4 - Jr/Am Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 5 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Mori, Goldhills Eye Candy 6.00
2 Lily Maier, Stonegate Sylvester 4.00
3 Makena A. Inouye 3.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 6 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 10 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Katie Corrigan 4.00
2 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
3 Little Jake, April D. Ashmore 1.00

Class: 11 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Katie Corrigan 5.00
2 Little Jake, April D. Ashmore 3.00
3 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00

Class: 12 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 7.00
2 0.00
3 Conor 4.00
4 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
5 0.00
6 Limited Edition Levi, Dasia R. Taylor 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 5.00
3 Clean Living, Allyssa George 4.00
4 0.00
5 Limited Edition Levi, Dasia R. Taylor 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 14 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 5.00
2 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
3 0.00
4 Limited Edition Levi, Dasia R. Taylor 0.00

Class: 15 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 5.00
2 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
3 Limited Edition Levi, Dasia R. Taylor 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Pleasure - riders 17/u    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 3.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 2.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 1.00

Class: 18 - Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
2 0.00
3 Clean Living, Allyssa George 2.00
4 Superstyle 1.00

Class: 19 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 7.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
5 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 22 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&u    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cailin Anderson, Silver Slugger 7.00
2 0.00

Class: 23 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&u    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cailin Anderson, Silver Slugger 7.00
2 0.00

Class: 26 - Mini Stirrup Hunters xbars (trotting ok)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Ella Kuhlwein 7.00
2 Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 27 - Mini Stirrup Equitation xbars (trotting ok)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Blizzard / Charlotte N. Wagner 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 2.00
6 Oliver / Ella Kuhlwein 1.00

Class: 28 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Ella Kuhlwein 7.00
2 Blizzard / Charlotte N. Wagner 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Conor / Meghan Richardson 3.00
5 Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 29 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 30 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / Lily Maier 7.00
2 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 2.00

Class: 33 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 2.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 3.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester / Lily Maier 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 35 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 4.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester / Lily Maier 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 36 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Cheetham 0.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3 0.00
4 Woodlands Hope, Rebekah E. Fertel 3.00
5 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 2.00
6 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 1.00

Class: 37 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Jacobs, Jersey Girl 7.00
2 Addison Cheetham 5.00
3 Lily Maier, Stonegate Sylvester 4.00
4 3.00
5 Elise B. Taylor, Medallion Adagio 2.00
6 Cheyenne P. Ashmore, Day Dream 1.00

Class: 38 - Pony Hunters US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 7.00
2 0.00
3 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 3.00
5 Addison Cheetham 0.00
6 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00

Class: 39 - .85m / Kindergarten Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Hugopalu / Taylor L. Klein 2.00

Class: 40 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust / Mohammad Shafi 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 41 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 3.00
1 Mohammad Shafi 0.00

Class: 42 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Mohammad Shafi 0.00
2 Johanna Hume 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 43 - .70m/Future Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 49 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 50 - Jr/Am Equittation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 51 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9'-3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 2.00

Class: 52 - Junior/Am Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 April D. Ashmore, Little Jake 5.00
3 Charlotte Jacobs, Jersey Girl 4.00
4 Lily Maier, Stonegate Sylvester 3.00
5 Hannah Mori, Goldhills Eye Candy 2.00
6 Makena A. Inouye 1.00

Class: 54 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Jake, April D. Ashmore 4.00
2 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
3 Oliver, Katie Corrigan 1.00

Class: 55 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 5.00
2 Oliver, Katie Corrigan 3.00
3 Blizzard, Charlotte N. Wagner 2.00
4 Little Jake, April D. Ashmore 1.00

Class: 56 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Clean Living, Allyssa George 2.00
3 Superstyle 1.00

Class: 57 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 58 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living, Allyssa George 7.00
2 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 5.00
3 Limited Edition Levi 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 59 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition Levi, Dasia R. Taylor 0.00
2 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
3 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 60 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allyssa George, Clean Living 7.00
2 5.00
3 April D. Ashmore, Little Jake 4.00
4 Audrey Trujillo, Heisenberg 3.00
5 Dasia R. Taylor, Limited Edition Levi 2.00

Class: 61 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3 0.00
4 Addison R. Buteau 0.00
5 Clean Living, Allyssa George 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 62 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava McClelland 0.00
2 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 3.00
5 0.00
6 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00

Class: 63 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 7.00
2 Ava McClelland 0.00
3 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 3.00
5 Clean Living, Allyssa George 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 66 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&u    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cailin Anderson, Silver Slugger 7.00

Class: 69 - Mini Stirrup Hunters xbars (trotting ok)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Blizzard / Charlotte N. Wagner 4.00
4 Oliver / Ella Kuhlwein 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 70 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Oliver / Ella Kuhlwein 5.00
3 Blizzard / Charlotte N. Wagner 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Conor / Meghan Richardson 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / Lily Maier 5.00
2 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 3.00
3 Blizzard / Charlotte N. Wagner 2.00
4 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 1.00

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester / Lily Maier 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 76 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 0.00
2 0.00
3 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 4.00
4 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 3.00
5 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 1.00

Class: 77 - Pony Handy Hunters 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 0.00
3 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 4.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 3.00
5 Day Dream, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 2.00
6 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 1.00

Class: 79 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 81 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 82 - 1.0m Training Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 83 - .70m/Low Future Jumpers II.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top