RCEE II

2022 SAHJA Shows

May 7 & 8, 2022


SAHJA 2022 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Eva Black 22.00 

Class: 2 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaquero, Andrea Barbee 7.00
2 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Hautboy Z 2.00
6 Solaia, Andrea Barbee 1.00

Class: 3 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 7.00
2 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 5.00
3 0.00
4 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 3.00
5 Quintana, Kylie R. Vermette 2.00
6 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 4 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Quintana 5.00
3 Claire Ervin, Baroque 4.00
4 Ava Kirk, Flintstone 3.00
5 Ashley M. Long, Capone 2.00
6 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 1.00

Class: 5 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ashley M. Long, Capone 5.00
3 Audrey Trujillo, Heisenberg 4.00
4 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
5 Claire Ervin, Baroque 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 6 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 7.00
2 0.00
3 Ava Kirk, Flintstone 4.00
4 Lily Maier, Stonegate Sylvester 3.00
5 Ande Farabee, Versace 2.00
6 Kendall Anderson, Racketeer 1.00

Class: 7 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Claire Ervin, Baroque 5.00
3 0.00
4 Laura Sewall, Krymsunista 3.00
5 Lisa C. Thompson 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 8 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solaia, Andrea Barbee 7.00
2 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 5.00
3 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 4.00
4 0.00
5 Hautboy Z 2.00
6 Flintstone, Ava Kirk 1.00

Class: 9 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 7.00
2 Quintana, Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 0.00
4 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 3.00
5 Capone, Ashley M. Long 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 10 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Hey There Delilah, Olivia M. Madril 5.00
3 Infinite Shine, Ashley M. Long 4.00
4 0.00
5 Booker, Julie Ellis 2.00
6 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 1.00

Class: 11 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 0.00
4 Infinite Shine, Ashley M. Long 3.00
5 Porschia Point, Morgan R. Evans 2.00
6 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 1.00

Class: 12 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rendezvous 5.00
3 0.00
4 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
5 Winston, Nicole Roworth 2.00

Class: 13 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous 7.00
2 0.00
3 Clean Living, Allyssa George 4.00
4 Ingrid M. Balsa 0.00
5 0.00
6 Splendid 1.00

Class: 14 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ingrid M. Balsa 0.00
2 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
4 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 3.00

Class: 15 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 7.00
2 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 5.00
3 First Impressions, Taryn Joyce 4.00
4 Florida, Madalynn L. Hopkins 0.00
5 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
6 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 1.00

Class: 17 - Junior Pleasure - riders 17/u    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 3.00
5 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 2.00
6 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 1.00

Class: 18 - Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Jill Suico 7.00
2 Booker, Julie Ellis 5.00
3 0.00
4 Renaissance Man, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 0.00
6 Christina OBrien 0.00

Class: 19 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Jill Suico 7.00
1 0.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 5.00
2 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 5.00
3 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 4.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.00
4 Renaissance Man, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 2.00
5 0.00
6 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 1.00
6 Shanavalla Ollie 1.00

Class: 22 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Black 7.00
2 Maxim S. Graff 5.00
3 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00

Class: 23 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Black 7.00
2 Maxim S. Graff 5.00
3 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00

Class: 26 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Renaissance Man / Carolyn COLSON 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 3.00
5 Montana / Addison S. Piffero 2.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Rosabella / Sarah le Jeune 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 27 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Money Man / Gabrielle R. Nebreja 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Montana / Addison S. Piffero 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 28 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 4.00
4 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Renaissance Man / Carolyn COLSON 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 29 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 30 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Willow / Ava N. Duttera 5.00
3 Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 0.00
4 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 33 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 1.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Willow / Ava N. Duttera 4.00
4 Rosabella / Sarah le Jeune 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Sergeant Pepper / Jennifer Anselmi 1.00

Class: 35 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Rosabella / Sarah le Jeune 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Willow / Ava N. Duttera 3.00
5 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Sergeant Pepper / Jennifer Anselmi 1.00

Class: 36 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 7.00
2 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
3 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
4 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 3.00
5 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00
6 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 37 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Jacobs, Jersey Girl 7.00
2 Lily Maier, Stonegate Sylvester 5.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 4.00
4 Ofir Kibbar 3.00
5 Kenlin Farabee, Tucker 2.00

Class: 38 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00
4 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 3.00
5 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
6 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 39 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Hugopalu / Taylor L. Klein 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 0.00

Class: 40 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugopalu / Taylor L. Klein 7.00
2 Congotan / Kathryn Cooper 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Forever Chacco / LEANNE HORNNES 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 42 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Skywalker, Kylie R. Vermette 2.00

Class: 43 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo Boss, Johanna Hume 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Liebchen, Julie H. Dutra 2.00
4 Skywalker, Kylie R. Vermette 2.00

Class: 44 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hugo Boss, Johanna Hume 2.00
2 0.00

Class: 45 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine that / Chloe E. Foor 7.00
2 Ace of Spades / Teagan A. Tanner 5.00
3 Painted Eclipse / Sienna Erks 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Havanna Jack / Kate F. HokersonBrun 2.00
6 Stretch the Limit / Adelle C. Fries 1.00

Class: 49 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solaia, Andrea Barbee 7.00
2 Vaquero, Andrea Barbee 5.00
3 Quintana, Kylie R. Vermette 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 50 - Modified Handy Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solaia, Andrea Barbee 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
5 Flintstone, Ava Kirk 2.00
6 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 1.00

Class: 51 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quintana, Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 4.00
4 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 3.00
5 0.00
6 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 1.00

Class: 52 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintana, Kylie R. Vermette 7.00
2 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 5.00
3 First Impressions, Taryn Joyce 4.00
4 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 3.00
5 0.00
6 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 53 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Vermette, Quintana 7.00
2 Lilly Boyd 0.00
3 Claire Ervin, Baroque 4.00
4 0.00
5 Hautboy Z 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 54 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Ervin, Baroque 7.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Quintana 5.00
3 Taryn Joyce, First Impressions 4.00
4 Audrey Trujillo, Heisenberg 3.00
5 Hautboy Z 2.00
6 Lilly Boyd 1.00

Class: 55 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 7.00
2 Ande Farabee, Versace 5.00
3 Kendall Anderson, Racketeer 4.00
4 Kylie R. Vermette, Quintana 3.00
5 Ava Kirk, Flintstone 2.00
6 Lily Maier, Stonegate Sylvester 1.00

Class: 56 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Ervin, Baroque 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
5 0.00
6 Lisa C. Thompson 1.00

Class: 57 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.00
4 Avery M. Sullivan 0.00
5 Hey There Delilah, Olivia M. Madril 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 58 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Splendid, Callie D. Lindsey 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Booker, Julie Ellis 3.00
5 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Olivia M. Madril 1.00

Class: 59 - Low Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Nicole Roworth 6.00
2 Rendezvous 4.00
3 Winston, Nicole Roworth 3.00
4 Ingrid M. Balsa 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 7.00
2 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
4 Ingrid M. Balsa 0.00
5 0.00
6 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 1.00

Class: 61 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 7.00
2 Ingrid M. Balsa 0.00
3 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 4.00
4 0.00
5 Rendezvous 2.00

Class: 62 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ingrid M. Balsa 0.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 4.00
4 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 3.00
5 0.00
6 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 1.00

Class: 63 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline H. Gill, Winston 7.00
2 Kendall Anderson, Racketeer 5.00
3 Ingrid M. Balsa 4.00
4 3.00

Class: 64 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 5.00
3 Booker, Julie Ellis 4.00
4 Willow, Jill Suico 3.00
5 Renaissance Man, Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 Shanavalla Ollie 1.00

Class: 65 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 7.00
2 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 5.00
3 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 The Colonel's Foxy Lady, Aiden C. Nelson 3.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 2.00
6 FlapJack, Audrey C. Van Raden 1.00

Class: 66 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie Ellis 7.00
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 7.00
2 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 5.00
2 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.00
5 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 2.00
5 Willow, Jill Suico 2.00
6 Renaissance Man, Nicole Roworth 1.00
6 0.00

Class: 68 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Kerr 7.00
2 Eva Black 5.00
3 Maxim S. Graff 4.00
4 Glenndowyn Panache 0.00
5 Indy 0.00
6 Claire E. Cosentino, Posh Letís Show Off 0.00

Class: 69 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indy 0.00
2 Claire E. Cosentino, Posh Letís Show Off 0.00
3 Maxim S. Graff 4.00
4 Eva Black 3.00
5 Lilly Kerr 2.00
6 Glenndowyn Panache 0.00

Class: 72 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 7.00
1 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 0.00
2 Boxter / Roselyn M. Monday 5.00
2 Sweeter than a Twix bar / Jessica A. Jude 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 4.00
4 Montana / Addison S. Piffero 3.00
5 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 FlapJack / Audrey C. Van Raden 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 73 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boxter / Roselyn M. Monday 7.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 5.00
3 The Colonel's Foxy Lady / Aiden C. Nelson 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 3.00
4 Luigi / Julia I. Keenan 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 FlapJack / Audrey C. Van Raden 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
3 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 4.00
4 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luigi / Julia I. Keenan 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 0.00
5 Renaissance Man / Carolyn COLSON 2.00
6 Rosabella / Sarah le Jeune 1.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
3 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 3.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportsfield Condi / Dori Anderson 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 0.00
5 Willow / Ava N. Duttera 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 79 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
4 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 3.00
5 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 2.00

Class: 80 - Pony Handy Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
2 0.00
3 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 3.00
5 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 1.00

Class: 81 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 82 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 0.00
2 Hugopalu / Taylor L. Klein 5.00
3 Forever Chacco / LEANNE HORNNES 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 85 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Congotan, Kathryn Cooper 3.00
5 Skywalker, Kylie R. Vermette 2.00
6 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 1.00

Class: 86 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Liebchen, Julie H. Dutra 4.00
3 Prince Rascal 0.00
4 Hugo Boss, Johanna Hume 2.00
5 Skywalker, Kylie R. Vermette 1.00

Class: 87 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo Boss, Johanna Hume 4.00

Class: 89 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine that / Chloe E. Foor 7.00
2 Ace of Spades / Teagan A. Tanner 5.00
3 Stretch the Limit / Adelle C. Fries 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top