Shandoni Ranch

2022 SAHJA Shows

May 15, 2022


Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 L'angelique / Alexandra Williams 0.00
3

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2
3 L'angelique / Alexandra Williams 0.00
4

Class: 12 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 7.00
2
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
5 Tide Creeks Garnet, Hadley Williams 2.00
6

Class: 14 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters X-Bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2
3
4 S'mores / Sarah Choy 3.00
5 Latte / Chelsea L. Berry 2.00
6 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 1.00

Class: 15 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters Equitation X-Bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S'mores / Sarah Choy 7.00
2 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 5.00
3 Latte / Chelsea L. Berry 4.00
4
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 16 - Mini-Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 7.00
2 Latte / Chelsea L. Berry 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4
5 S'mores / Sarah Choy 2.00

Class: 17 - Mini-Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 S'mores / Sarah Choy 4.00
3 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 3.00
4
5 Latte / Chelsea L. Berry 1.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 5.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
3 Tide Creeks Garnet / Hadley Williams 2.00
4 Artemis / Isabella S. Henley 1.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 6.00
2
3 Artemis / Isabella S. Henley 3.00
4 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
5 Tide Creeks Garnet / Hadley Williams 1.00

Class: 22 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 6.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
3 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 0.00
4 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00
5 Tide Creeks Garnet, Hadley Williams 1.00

Class: 23 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk Me Home, Hadley G. Thornton 7.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00
4 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 0.00
5 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Holy Toledo, Malia H. Roback 1.00

Class: 24 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia H. Roback, Holy Toledo 4.00
2 Hadley Williams, Tide Creeks Garnet 2.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 1.00

Class: 25 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artemis / Isabella S. Henley 4.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
3 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 1.00

Class: 26 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
2 Artemis / Isabella S. Henley 2.00
3 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 1.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
2 Sierra Siren / Ella R. Huntington 5.00
3 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4
5 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 2.00
6

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conor / Meghan Richardson 7.00
2 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 5.00
3 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
4 Sierra Siren / Ella R. Huntington 3.00
5 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 5.00
2 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 3.00
3 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
4 Conor / Meghan Richardson 1.00

Class: 30 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 5.00
2 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 3.00
3 Conor / Meghan Richardson 2.00
4

Class: 33 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 7.00
2 Sierra Siren, Ella R. Huntington 5.00
3 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 3.00
5
6

Class: 34 - Senior Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Millie's MintJulep 2.00
3

Class: 35 - Pony Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 7.00
2 Latte, Chelsea L. Berry 5.00
3 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Tide Creeks Garnet, Hadley Williams 3.00
5 S'mores, Brandy Krock 2.00
6 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 1.00

Class: 36 - Horse Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Suico 0.00
2 Tapatio, Paige Thornton 4.00
3
4
5 Hadley G. Thornton 0.00

Class: 37 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Suico 0.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3 0.00
4 Tapatio, Paige Thornton 3.00
5 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 1.00

Class: 38 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long 7.00
2 Lily Maier 5.00
3 Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
5 Meghan Richardson 2.00
6

Class: 39 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Reyes 0.00
2 Paige Thornton 4.00
3
4 Melissa Sherwood 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 40 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tapatio, Hadley G. Thornton 4.00
2 0.00
3 Millie's MintJulep 1.00

Class: 41 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finntastic, Melissa Sherwood 6.00
2 Sierra Siren, Ella R. Huntington 4.00
3 0.00
4 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
5

Class: 42 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
2 Finntastic, Melissa Sherwood 2.00
3 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 44 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 7.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 5.00
3
4 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 3.00
5
6 Conor, Meghan Richardson 1.00

Class: 45 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 6.00
2 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 3.00
4 Conor, Meghan Richardson 2.00

Class: 48 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk 1.00

Class: 52 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Strunk 3.00
2 Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00

Class: 56 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Strunk 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top