Woodland Stallion Station

2022 SAHJA Shows

May 28, 2022


Class: 4 - FUTURE JUMPERS 2.2b 2'0""-2'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud 9 / Wood Ashton 0.00
2 Bond Street / Parker Natalie 0.00
3 Leo / Winston Aly 0.00
4 Allrighty Then / Teeples Ellee 0.00
5 Prime Time / Ridgley Jessica 0.00
6 Unjinxable / Meagher Louise 0.00

Class: 9 - KINDERGARTEN JUMPERS 2.2c 2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Uzaura Z / Jessie, Ostroff 0.00

Class: 11 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPERS 2.2c 3'0""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uzaura Z, Ostroff Jessie 0.00

Class: 18 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION 8 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallace Quinn, Ellsworth 0.00
2 Frost Zoey, Sadie 0.00

Class: 19 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE 8 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frost Zoey, Sadie 0.00
2 Wallace Quinn, Ellsworth 0.00

Class: 23 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTERS 18""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 7.00
2 S'mores / Sarah Choy 5.00
3 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 4.00
4 What's The Rumpus / Hadley G. Thornton 3.00
5 Sassafrass / Corbin Davis-Housefield 0.00
6 Latte / Kiley, Shaltes 0.00

Class: 24 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION/FENCES 18"" XBAR    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 7.00
2 Visions And Dreams / Josie, Kirkman 0.00
3 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 4.00
4 Habanero Spice / Ana, Jackson 0.00
5 Leelou / McKevitt Jenna 0.00
6 S'mores / Sarah Choy 1.00

Class: 25 - SHORT STIRRUP HUS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 4.00
2 Latte / Kiley, Shaltes 0.00
3 Sadie / Demers Desmond 0.00

Class: 26 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raven / Fales Scarlett 0.00
2 Daisy / Craighead Adele 0.00
3 Sassafrass / Corbin Davis-Housefield 0.00
4 Lei Aloha R / Janelle, Lyons 0.00
5 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Whiskey / Aubrey, Prentice 0.00

Class: 27 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 3.00
2 Latte / Kiley, Shaltes 0.00

Class: 28 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 5.00
2 Lei Aloha R / Janelle, Lyons 0.00
3 Prima / Marania Marcie 0.00
4 Daisy / Paulson Sutton 0.00

Class: 31 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 3.00
2 h / Ana, Jackson 0.00

Class: 32 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lei Aloha R / Janelle M. Lyons 0.00
2 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 1.00

Class: 33 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 1.00

Class: 34 - LONG STIRRUP EQ OVER FENCE 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Junior Mint / Paloma M. Jackson 0.00
2 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 2.00
3 Lei Aloha R / Janelle M. Lyons 0.00

Class: 35 - LOW BEGINNING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, Tjeder Elsa 1.00

Class: 36 - LOW OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living, Allyssa George 1.00

Class: 37 - LOW CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, Tjeder Elsa 1.00

Class: 39 - BEGINNING LOW HUNTERS 2'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, Tjeder Elsa 6.00
2 Lei Aloha R, Lyons Janelle 0.00
3 Artemis, Henley Bella 3.00

Class: 40 - SAHJA PONY MEDAL 2'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma M. Jackson, Junior Mint 2.00

Class: 42 - LOW OPEN HUNTERS 2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living, Allyssa George 3.00
2 Irish Cream, Shannon, Strunk 1.00

Class: 43 - LOW CHILD/ADULT AMATUER HUNTERS 2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living, George Allyssa 3.00
2 El Dorado, Tjeder Elsa 1.00

Class: 44 - SAHJA MINI MEDAL 2'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa G. Tjeder, El Dorado 4.00
2 Shannon E. Strunk, Irish Cream 2.00
3 Isabella S. Henley, Artemis 1.00

Class: 45 - JUNIOR PLEASURE 17 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day, Inouye McKenna 3.00
2 Tater Tot, Robinson Abigail 1.00

Class: 46 - JUNIOR EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 17&UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makena A. Inouye, Rose All Day 4.00
2 Elsa G. Tjeder, El Dorado 2.00
3 Abigail Robinson, Tater Tot 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top