Brookside Splash

2022 SAHJA Shows

June 23 - 26, 2022


SAHJA 2022 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Pascal I. Nylund 17.00 
Joseph H. Arthur 7.00 
Cailin Anderson 7.00 
Isabel R. Montalvo 7.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Caspian / Elena R. Kessler 22.00 
Peter Rabbit / Faith Stepanoff 20.00 
Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Mars Kibbar 16.00 
Tucker / Kenlin Farabee 12.00 
Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 11.00 
Lord Milow / Linda K. Knabke 11.00 
C. Quito's Golden Beauty / Kirsten Chang 9.00 
Leonardo da vinci / Rhiannon E. Perea 9.00 
Rumor has it / Elise B. Taylor 9.00 
Sugar & Spice / Hailey Yi 9.00 
Ottocorrect / Jody Randolph 7.00 
Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 7.00 
Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 5.00 
Czech Me Out / Madeline H. Gill 5.00 
Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 1.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 14.00 
Mardi Gras / Gianna Hernandez 6.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kendall Anderson 61.00 
Faith Stepanoff 30.00 
Alivia R. Gutierrez 28.00 
Audrey L. Gill 28.00 
Emma A. Teran 26.00 
Ande Farabee 24.00 
Madeline H. Gill 24.00 
Lily Maier 24.00 
Hannah Mori 22.00 
Elena R. Kessler 22.00 
Makena A. Inouye 22.00 
Hailey Yi 20.00 
Pascal I. Nylund 17.00 
Mars Kibbar 16.00 
Kenlin Farabee 16.00 
Brittany Griffiths 16.00 
Ryan Oropeza 15.00 
Shannon E. Strunk 15.00 
Hadley Williams 15.00 
Cailin Anderson 14.00 
Maci Lazier 14.00 
Adelle C. Fries 13.00 
Nicole Roworth 13.00 
Kirsten Chang 11.00 
Victoria J. Rubio 10.00 
Ava Kirk 10.00 
Laura Sewall 9.00 
Joseph H. Arthur 9.00 
Dasia R. Taylor 9.00 
Rhiannon E. Perea 9.00 
Jody Randolph 9.00 
Isabella W. McGregor 8.00 
Charlotte Jacobs 8.00 
Gianna Hernandez 6.00 
Elsa G. Tjeder 5.00 
Ashley M. Long 5.00 
Cecilia G. Selinger 5.00 
Melissa Sherwood 5.00 
Jayne Slayton 4.00 
Vanessa E. Vaughn 4.00 
Audrey Trujillo 4.00 
Dori Anderson 3.00 
Rebekah E. Fertel 2.00 

Class: 7 - 2'6 Outreach Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Shanavalla Ollie, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Splendid 4.00
4 Versace, Ande Farabee 3.00
5 Starstruck, Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 Silver Lining 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 8 - 2'6 Outreach Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace, Ande Farabee 7.00
2 0.00
3 Rendezvous 4.00
4 Splendid 3.00
5 Shanavalla Ollie, Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 1.00
7 Silver Lining 0.00
8 Starstruck, Nicole Roworth 0.00

Class: 9 - 2'6 Outreach Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Shanavalla Ollie, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Rendezvous 4.00
4 Versace, Ande Farabee 3.00
5 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 2.00
6 0.00
7 Charlotte M. Kryski 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 13 - 3'0 Open Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 C. Quito's Golden Beauty 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 14 - 3'0 Open Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 C. Quito's Golden Beauty 1.00

Class: 15 - 3'0 Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
2 Midnights Bling Crosby, Hadley Williams 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 3.00
5 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
6 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 1.00
7 Posh Champagne Taste, Victoria E. Borge 0.00
8 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Pony Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Midnights Bling Crosby, Hadley Williams 5.00
3 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 2.00
6 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 1.00
7 Posh Champagne Taste, Victoria E. Borge 0.00
8 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 0.00

Class: 30 - Childrens Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 7.00
2 Midnights Bling Crosby, Hadley Williams 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
5 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 2.00
6 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 1.00
7 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 0.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ofir Kibbar 0.00
2 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 5.00
3 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 3.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 2.00
6 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 1.00
7 Midnights Bling Crosby, Hadley Williams 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow, Linda K. Knabke 7.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 Fortuitous, Kristie Cohen Galyean 4.00
3 0.00
4 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 3.00
4 Woodlands Hope, Rebekah E. Fertel 3.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 2.00
5 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
6 Jasper, Savannah F. Chesley 1.00
6 0.00
7 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Mars Kibbar 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow, Linda K. Knabke 7.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 Fortuitous, Kristie Cohen Galyean 5.00
3 Jasper, Savannah F. Chesley 4.00
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Mars Kibbar 4.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 3.00
4 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
5 Sydney R. Loucks 0.00
5 River, Maggie Patterson 2.00
6 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 1.00
6 Leonardo da vinci, Rhiannon E. Perea 1.00
7 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
8 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow, Linda K. Knabke 7.00
1 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 7.00
2 Sydney R. Loucks 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Mars Kibbar 4.00
4 Fortuitous, Kristie Cohen Galyean 3.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 3.00
5 Leonardo da vinci, Rhiannon E. Perea 2.00
5 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
6 0.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Hailey Yi 1.00
7 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 37 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Hope, Rebekah E. Fertel 7.00
2 0.00
3 Lord Milow, Linda K. Knabke 4.00
4 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 3.00
5 Jasper, Savannah F. Chesley 2.00
6 Sydney R. Loucks 0.00
7 River, Maggie Patterson 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Childrens 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Versace, Ande Farabee 4.00
4 0.00
5 Infinite Shine, Anita Krylov 2.00
6 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 1.00
7 Florida, Madalynn L. Hopkins 0.00
8 Fiyero, Emeline S. Crain 0.00

Class: 39 - Low Childrens 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Fiyero, Emeline S. Crain 5.00
3 0.00
4 Florida, Madalynn L. Hopkins 3.00
5 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
6 Versace, Ande Farabee 1.00
7 Addison Cheetham 0.00
8 Charlotte M. Kryski 0.00

Class: 40 - Low Childrens 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
3 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 4.00
4 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 3.00
5 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
6 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 1.00
7 0.00
8 Infinite Shine, Anita Krylov 0.00

Class: 42 - Low Childrens 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Versace, Ande Farabee 5.00
3 Fiyero, Emeline S. Crain 4.00
4 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 3.00
5 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 2.00
6 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 1.00
7 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 43 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living, Allyssa George 7.00
2 0.00
3 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk 4.00
4 0.00
5 Silver Lining 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 44 - Low Adult Amateur 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living, Allyssa George 7.00
2 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Adult Amateur 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charma, Nicole LaBare 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 3.00
5 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk 2.00
6 Clean Living, Allyssa George 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Adult Amateur 2'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Clean Living, Allyssa George 5.00
3 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk 4.00
4 0.00
5 Starstruck, Amy K. Barboro 0.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Hunters 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Exotic, Noura M. Saliba 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Hunters 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Exotic, Noura M. Saliba 1.00

Class: 55 - Childrens Hunters 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Offline, Sophie Waldron 5.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Seaclaid, Tori Stubblefield 1.00

Class: 57 - Childrens Hunters 3'0 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 58 - Adult Amateur 3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peja SF 1.00

Class: 59 - Adult Amateur 3'0    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peja SF 1.00

Class: 60 - Adult Amateur 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 5.00
3 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 4.00
4 0.00
5 Peja SF 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 69 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Hunter 18    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache / Emma A. Teran 5.00
3 Silver Slugger / Cailin Anderson 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 70 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Hunter 18    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenndowyn Panache / Emma A. Teran 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Silver Slugger / Cailin Anderson 3.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 71 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Hunter 18 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache / Emma A. Teran 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 72 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Eq 18    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenndowyn Panache / Emma A. Teran 7.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 73 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Eq 18    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 5.00
3 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 4.00
5 Woodlands Hope / Rebekah E. Fertel 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup 12&U Hunter 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg / Piper C. MacKinnon 0.00
2 Caspian / Elena R. Kessler 5.00
3 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
4 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 3.00
5 Rumor has it / Elise B. Taylor 2.00
6 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 1.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup 12&U Hunter 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian / Elena R. Kessler 7.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
3 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 4.00
4 Rumor has it / Elise B. Taylor 3.00
5 Mardi Gras / Gianna Hernandez 2.00
6 Heisenberg / Piper C. MacKinnon 0.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup 12&U Hunter 2'0 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg / Piper C. MacKinnon 0.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
3 Mardi Gras / Gianna Hernandez 4.00
4 Rumor has it / Elise B. Taylor 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 1.00
7 Genuine Article / Julia I. Keenan 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Eq 12&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg / Piper C. MacKinnon 0.00
2 Caspian / Elena R. Kessler 5.00
3 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 4.00
4 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
5 Czech Me Out / Madeline H. Gill 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Mardi Gras / Gianna Hernandez 0.00
8 Rumor has it / Elise B. Taylor 0.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Eq 12&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00
2 Caspian / Elena R. Kessler 5.00
3 Heisenberg / Piper C. MacKinnon 0.00
4 Czech Me Out / Madeline H. Gill 3.00
5 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 2.00
6 Rumor has it / Elise B. Taylor 1.00
7 Mardi Gras / Gianna Hernandez 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 81 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Hunter 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Rabbit / Faith Stepanoff 7.00
2 Clean Living / Shay E. Buller 0.00
3 Tucker / Kenlin Farabee 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Sugar & Spice / Hailey Yi 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 0.00

Class: 82 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Hunter 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Peter Rabbit / Faith Stepanoff 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Mars Kibbar 2.00
6 Tucker / Kenlin Farabee 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 0.00

Class: 83 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Hunter 2'0 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 7.00
2 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Peter Rabbit / Faith Stepanoff 3.00
5 Tucker / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
6 Clean Living / Shay E. Buller 0.00
7 Sugar & Spice / Hailey Yi 0.00

Class: 84 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Eq 2'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Mars Kibbar 7.00
2 Tucker / Kenlin Farabee 5.00
3 Sugar & Spice / Hailey Yi 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Peter Rabbit / Faith Stepanoff 2.00
6 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 1.00
7 River / Lauren McCullough 0.00
8 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 0.00

Class: 85 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Eq 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Mars Kibbar 7.00
2 Rose All Day / Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Peter Rabbit / Faith Stepanoff 4.00
4 Sugar & Spice / Hailey Yi 3.00
5 Clean Living / Shay E. Buller 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup 18&O Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Lei Aloha R / Janelle M. Lyons 0.00
5 Leonardo da vinci / Rhiannon E. Perea 2.00
6 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 1.00
7 C. Quito's Golden Beauty / Kirsten Chang 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup 18&O Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Ottocorrect / Jody Randolph 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Starstruck / Amy K. Barboro 0.00
5 Leonardo da vinci / Rhiannon E. Perea 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Talk of the Town / Vicki J. Burau 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup 18&O Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 4.00
4 Lei Aloha R / Janelle M. Lyons 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 C. Quito's Golden Beauty / Kirsten Chang 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup 18&O Eq    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow / Linda K. Knabke 7.00
2 C. Quito's Golden Beauty / Kirsten Chang 5.00
3 Starstruck / Amy K. Barboro 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Leonardo da vinci / Rhiannon E. Perea 0.00
8 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 0.00

Class: 91 - Long Stirrup 18&O Eq    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Leonardo da vinci / Rhiannon E. Perea 5.00
3 Lord Milow / Linda K. Knabke 4.00
4 C. Quito's Golden Beauty / Kirsten Chang 3.00
5 Ottocorrect / Jody Randolph 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Lei Aloha R / Janelle M. Lyons 0.00
8 Finntastic / Melissa Sherwood 0.00

Class: 93 - Walk-Trot 8&U Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Pascal I. Nylund 4.00
4 Cailin Anderson, Silver Slugger 3.00
5 Lucette Kleary, Imagine that 0.00
6 Evelyn Kleary 0.00
7 Isabel R. Montalvo, Peaches and Cream 0.00
8 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00

Class: 94 - Walk-Trot 8&U Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pascal I. Nylund 7.00
2 Evelyn Kleary 0.00
3 Cailin Anderson, Silver Slugger 4.00
4 0.00
5 Lucette Kleary, Imagine that 0.00
6 0.00
7 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00
8 Isabel R. Montalvo, Peaches and Cream 0.00

Class: 95 - Walk Trot Eq 8&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kleary 0.00
2 Pascal I. Nylund 5.00
3 Lucette Kleary, Imagine that 0.00
4 0.00
5 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 2.00
6 0.00
7 Isabel R. Montalvo, Peaches and Cream 0.00
8 Cailin Anderson, Silver Slugger 0.00

Class: 96 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel R. Montalvo, Peaches and Cream 7.00
2 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 5.00
3 0.00
4 Lucette Kleary, Imagine that 0.00
5 Evelyn Kleary 0.00
6 Pascal I. Nylund 1.00
7 Cailin Anderson, Silver Slugger 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 100 - Junior Equitation 17&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Ava Kirk, Flintstone 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 101 - Junior Equitation 17&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Kirk, Flintstone 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 102 - Junior Equitation 17&U Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Mori, Goldhills Eye Candy 7.00
2 Kendall Anderson, Racketeer 5.00
3 Lily Maier, Stonegate Sylvester 4.00
4 Faith Stepanoff, Peter Rabbit 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18&O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 3.00
5 Peja SF 0.00
6 Nicole LaBare, Charma 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18&O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Peja SF 0.00
3 0.00
4 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 3.00
5 Nicole LaBare, Charma 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining 0.00
2 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 5.00
3 Peja SF 0.00
4 0.00
5 Jody Randolph, Ottocorrect 2.00
6 Kirsten Chang, C. Quito's Golden Beauty 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 115 - Mares Only Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 7.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 4.00
4 Sugar & Spice, Hailey Yi 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 116 - Stallions & Geldings Only    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shanavalla Ollie 7.00
2 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Peter Rabbit, Faith Stepanoff 3.00
5 Glenndowyn Panache, Emma A. Teran 2.00
6 Versace, Ande Farabee 1.00
7 Emma A. Teran 0.00
8 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 0.00

Class: 117 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester, Lily Maier 4.00
4 Sugar & Spice, Hailey Yi 3.00
5 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 2.00
6 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 1.00
7 0.00
8 Shanavalla Ollie 0.00

Class: 118 - 17&U Pleasure    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Sugar & Spice, Hailey Yi 5.00
3 Clean Living 4.00
4 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 3.00
5 Designer Kiss and Tell, Gianna R. Amerio 2.00
6 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 1.00
7 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 119 - 18&O Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina OBrien 0.00
2 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 5.00
3 0.00
4 Shanavalla Ollie 3.00
5 0.00
6 C. Quito's Golden Beauty, Kirsten Chang 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 120 - Grey & White Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 4.00
2 0.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache, Emma A. Teran 1.00

Class: 121 - Non Grey & White Pleasure    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kendall Anderson 7.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Peter Rabbit, Faith Stepanoff 4.00
4 Tucker, Kenlin Farabee 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Clean Living 0.00

Class: 201 - .70m Future Jumpers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAHOE BLU / Peggy Grooms 7.00
2 Imagine that / Adelle C. Fries 5.00
3 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Benicio / Joseph H. Arthur 2.00
6 Super Moose / Saoirse W. Fannon 1.00
7 Pistol Pete / Alivia R. Gutierrez 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 204 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Moose / Alivia R. Gutierrez 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Mountains of Mischief / Arlilla Bueno 0.00

Class: 209 - 1.05m Training Jumpers    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Congotan, Nicole Roworth 1.00

Class: 212 - 1.0m Low Child/Ad Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 216 - .70m Future Jumpers    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Benicio / Gina Jones 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Pistol Pete / Alivia R. Gutierrez 1.00
7 TAHOE BLU / Peggy Grooms 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 219 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Lightning McQueen / Elizabeth J. Kryski 5.00
3 Super Moose / Alivia R. Gutierrez 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh 0.00
8 Vif D'Or / Jayne Slayton 0.00

Class: 227 - 1.0m Low Child/Ad Jumpers    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Call Me Mick 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 231 - .70m Future Jumpers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Imagine that / Adelle C. Fries 5.00
3 Pistol Pete / Alivia R. Gutierrez 4.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Airborne express / Rosemary G. Bippus 1.00
7 Benicio / Gina Jones 0.00
8 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 0.00

Class: 234 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Vif D'Or / Jayne Slayton 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Lightning McQueen / Elizabeth J. Kryski 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 239 - 1.00m Low Child/Ad Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Call Me Mick 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 246 - .70m Future Jumpers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Pete / Alivia R. Gutierrez 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Jasper / Savannah F. Chesley 4.00
4 Imagine that / Adelle C. Fries 3.00
5 Airborne express / Rosemary G. Bippus 2.00
6 Super Moose / Saoirse W. Fannon 1.00
7 Benicio / Gina Jones 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 249 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Moose / Alivia R. Gutierrez 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Simon / Bronwen Burns 4.00
4 Sportsfield Condi / Dori Anderson 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Vif D'Or / Jayne Slayton 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 253 - $300 1.00m Low Child/Ad Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Call Me Mick 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top