RCEE III

2022 SAHJA Shows

August 26 - 28, 2022


SAHJA 2022 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Lucette Kleary 22.00 
Joseph H. Arthur 11.00 
Eva Black 8.00 
Lilly Kerr 8.00 
Isabel R. Montalvo 5.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Ottocorrect / Jody Randolph 16.00 
Shelly / Savannah G. Frederiksen 15.00 
Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 10.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Quito / Shalini F. Stephen 20.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Gianna R. Amerio 7.00 
Audrey L. Gill 5.00 

Class: 3 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 7.00
2 Bryton 5.00
3 Stephanie Arata 0.00
4 Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
5 Champagne Papi, Jacquelyn Loyd 2.00
6 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 1.00
8 Go For The Gusto 0.00

Class: 4 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go For The Gusto 7.00
2 Bryton, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 5.00
3 Rendezvous 4.00
4 0.00
5 Stephanie Arata 0.00
6 Champagne Papi, Jacquelyn Loyd 1.00
7 0.00
8 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 0.00

Class: 5 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline H. Gill, Winston 7.00
2 Avery M. Sullivan 5.00
3 Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
4 Lisa Abrams, Jump for Joy 3.00
5 Dori Anderson, Sportsfield Condi 2.00
6 Cayla M. Okland, Carl 1.00
7 Lisa C. Thompson 0.00
8 Ande Farabee, Versace 0.00

Class: 6 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go For The Gusto 7.00
2 0.00
3 Allyssa George 0.00
4 0.00
5 Saint Caspar, Amelia S. Logue 2.00
6 Yosemite, Rachel C. Lancaster 1.00
7 Rendezvous 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 8 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 10 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Nybo 4.00
2 Claire Ervin, Baroque 2.00
3 1.00

Class: 11 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ande Farabee, Versace 5.00
2 Amelia S. Logue, Saint Caspar 3.00
3 Kenlin Farabee, Racketeer 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Biczkow, Fantazmic 7.00
2 Claire Ervin, Baroque 5.00
3 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 4.00
4 Jody Randolph, Ottocorrect 3.00
5 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 2.00
6 Lady Luck 0.00

Class: 19 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna R. Amerio 7.00
2 Audrey L. Gill, Small Gift 5.00
3 Isabella W. McGregor, Peaches and Cream 4.00
4 Savannah G. Frederiksen, Shelly 3.00

Class: 22 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal 7.00
2 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 5.00
3 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
4 Congotan, Kathryn Cooper 3.00
5 0.00
6 Lilly Boyd 0.00

Class: 23 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
2 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 5.00
3 Congotan, Kathryn Cooper 4.00
4 0.00
5 Fantazmic, Jennifer Biczkow 2.00
6 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 1.00

Class: 27 - .70m/Future Jumpers .70m Table II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indy / Carter L. Weddle 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Just Howard / Chloe E. Foor 4.00
4 Hugo Boss / Taylor N. Karim 3.00
5 CLE ALOHA / LEANNE HORNNES 0.00
6 Benicio / Gina Jones 0.00

Class: 28 - .70m/Future Jumpers .70m Table II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Howard / Chloe E. Foor 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Hugo Boss / Taylor N. Karim 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 River / Maggie Patterson 1.00

Class: 32 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 3.00
5 0.00
6 Starstruck, Amy K. Barboro 1.00
7 0.00
8 Rendezvous 0.00

Class: 33 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 7.00
2 Bryton, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 5.00
3 Starstruck, Amy K. Barboro 4.00
4 Go For The Gusto, Megan Hirano 3.00
5 0.00
6 Splendid, Callie D. Lindsey 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Bryton, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 5.00
3 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 4.00
4 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 3.00
5 Go For The Gusto, Megan Hirano 2.00
6 Starstruck, Amy K. Barboro 1.00
7 0.00
8 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 0.00

Class: 35 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 5.00
2 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 3.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 36 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baroque, Claire Ervin 4.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Ervin, Baroque 6.00
2 Megan Hirano, Go For The Gusto 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 1.00

Class: 38 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 4.00
2 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 39 - Junior/ Senior Pleasure (Combined 39,40)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 7.00
2 Yosemite, Rachel C. Lancaster 5.00
3 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 4.00
4 0.00
5 Songbird Kate, Madison T. Murray 2.00
6 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 41 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yosemite, Rachel C. Lancaster 7.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 4.00
4 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.00
5 Songbird Kate, Madison T. Murray 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 42 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 5.00
3 Fortuitous 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 1.00
7 0.00
8 River, Maggie Patterson 0.00

Class: 43 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 7.00
2 0.00
3 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 4.00
4 Heather L. Whatmore 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 River, Maggie Patterson 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 45 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 The Colonel's Foxy Lady / Aiden C. Nelson 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 The Flying Marshmallow / Charlotte G. Cosentino 0.00
3 Summer breeze / Alyxandra J. Cano 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Latte Grande PR / Alexandra Nybo 0.00

Class: 46 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Songbird Kate / Madison T. Murray 5.00
3 Latte Grande PR / Alexandra Nybo 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 3.00
5 Summer breeze / Alyxandra J. Cano 0.00
6 The Flying Marshmallow / Charlotte G. Cosentino 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 47 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 7.00
2 The Colonel's Foxy Lady / Aiden C. Nelson 5.00
2 Songbird Kate / Madison T. Murray 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Latte Grande PR / Alexandra Nybo 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 48 - Short/Long Stirrup Pleasure (Combined 48,49)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Quito / Shalini F. Stephen 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa C. Thompson, Indy 0.00
2 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 5.00
3 Evelyn Kleary 0.00
4 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 3.00
5 Eva Black 2.00

Class: 54 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 7.00
2 Evelyn Kleary 0.00
3 Lisa C. Thompson, Indy 0.00
4 Eva Black 3.00
5 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 2.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Shelly / Savannah G. Frederiksen 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Shelly / Savannah G. Frederiksen 2.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Quito / Shalini F. Stephen 4.00
3 Ottocorrect / Jody Randolph 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottocorrect / Jody Randolph 6.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Quito / Shalini F. Stephen 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna R. Amerio 0.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 4.00
3 All Espresso, Natalie Gustafson 3.00
4 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00
5 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 1.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna R. Amerio 0.00
2 All Espresso, Natalie Gustafson 5.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache 4.00
4 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00
5 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 2.00
6 Shelly, Savannah G. Frederiksen 1.00

Class: 63 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 7.00
2 Galileo / Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 4.00
4 Super Moose / Alivia R. Gutierrez 3.00
5 Vif D'Or / Jayne Slayton 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 64 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galileo / Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Vif D'Or / Jayne Slayton 2.00
6 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 1.00

Class: 65 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 7.00
2 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
3 Lilly Boyd 0.00
4 Congotan, Kathryn Cooper 3.00
5 0.00
6 Prince Rascal 1.00

Class: 66 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal 7.00
2 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 5.00
3 Congotan, Kathryn Cooper 4.00
4 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
5 0.00
6 Lilly Boyd 0.00

Class: 67 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 7.00
2 Vif D'Or, Jayne Slayton 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 69 - .70m/Future Jumpers .70m Table II.2c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River / Maggie Patterson 7.00
2 Indy / Carter L. Weddle 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Forever / Melissa Gallo 0.00

Class: 72 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yosemite, Rachel C. Lancaster 6.00
2 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 4.00
3 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 3.00
4 Songbird Kate, Madison T. Murray 2.00
5 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 1.00

Class: 73 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava McClelland 0.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.00
3 All Espresso, Natalie Gustafson 2.00
4 Glenndowyn Panache 1.00

Class: 74 - $100 Open Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 Yosemite, Rachel C. Lancaster 5.00
3 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 4.00
4 Songbird Kate, Madison T. Murray 3.00
5 Woody Allen, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 Glenndowyn Panache 1.00

Class: 76 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortuitous 7.00
2 Porschia Point, Morgan R. Evans 5.00
3 Heather L. Whatmore 0.00
4 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 77 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather L. Whatmore 0.00
2 0.00
3 Fortuitous 4.00
4 Porschia Point, Morgan R. Evans 3.00
5 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 2.00
6 River, Maggie Patterson 1.00

Class: 78 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Hope, Rebekah E. Fertel 7.00
2 Saint Caspar, Amelia S. Logue 5.00
3 Go For The Gusto, Megan Hirano 4.00
4 Winston, Madeline H. Gill 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline H. Gill 5.00
3 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 4.00
4 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 3.00
5 0.00
6 Bryton, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 1.00

Class: 81 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayla M. Okland, Carl 7.00
2 0.00
3 Ande Farabee, Versace 4.00
4 Amelia S. Logue, Saint Caspar 3.00
5 Kenlin Farabee, Racketeer 2.00
6 Maggie Patterson, River 1.00

Class: 82 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 3.00
3 Megan Hirano, Go For The Gusto 2.00
4 Lisa C. Thompson 1.00

Class: 83 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 6.00
2 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 84 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 5.00
2 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 3.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 85 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 3.00
2 0.00

Class: 87 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 7.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 The Colonel's Foxy Lady / Aiden C. Nelson 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 The Flying Marshmallow / Charlotte G. Cosentino 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Songbird Kate / Madison T. Murray 2.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Dark Night / Lilly Kerr 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 88 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 The Flying Marshmallow / Charlotte G. Cosentino 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Songbird Kate / Madison T. Murray 2.00
5 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 89 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelly / Savannah G. Frederiksen 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quito / Shalini F. Stephen 7.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 93 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 7.00
2 Lilly Kerr 5.00
3 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 4.00
4 Isabel R. Montalvo, Peaches and Cream 3.00
5 Eva Black 2.00
6 Lisa C. Thompson, Indy 0.00
7 Evelyn Kleary 0.00

Class: 94 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kleary 0.00
2 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 5.00
3 Lisa C. Thompson, Indy 0.00
4 Lilly Kerr 3.00
5 Isabel R. Montalvo, Peaches and Cream 2.00
6 Eva Black 1.00
7 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00

Class: 97 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Shelly / Savannah G. Frederiksen 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 98 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottocorrect / Jody Randolph 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Quito / Shalini F. Stephen 2.00

Class: 100 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 5.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.00
3 Gianna R. Amerio 0.00
4 Shelly, Savannah G. Frederiksen 1.00

Class: 101 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 5.00
2 Peaches and Cream, Isabella W. McGregor 3.00
3 Shelly, Savannah G. Frederiksen 2.00
4 Gianna R. Amerio 0.00

Class: 102 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galileo / Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Kairos / Isabella W. McGregor 4.00
4 Vif D'Or / Jayne Slayton 3.00
5 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 103 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Galileo / Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Super Moose / Alivia R. Gutierrez 1.00
6 Just Howard / Chloe E. Foor 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 105 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal 7.00
2 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
3 Congotan, Kathryn Cooper 4.00
4 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 3.00
5 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 2.00
5 Lilly Boyd 0.00

Class: 106 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
2 Lilly Boyd 0.00
3 0.00
4 Prince Rascal 3.00
5 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 107 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 2.00
5 0.00
5 Mighty Spritey, Krysten Cholewinski 2.00

Class: 109 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Forever / Melissa Gallo 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Forever Chacco / ZOEY HORNNES 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top