RCEE IV

2022 SAHJA Shows

September 24 & 25, 2022


SAHJA 2022 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Pascal I. Nylund 19.00 
Isabel R. Montalvo 12.00 
Lilly Kerr 9.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Genuine Article / Julia I. Keenan 7.00 
Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 7.00 
Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 5.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 26.00 
Posh Letís Show Off / Claire E. Cosentino 8.00 
Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 8.00 
Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 4.00 
Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 3.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 1.00 

SAHJA 2022 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Ande Farabee 7.00 
Charlotte Jacobs 5.00 

Class: 2 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rendezvous, Ryan Oropeza 5.00
3 Splendid, Ryan Oropeza 4.00
4 0.00
5 Go For The Gusto 2.00
6 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 1.00

Class: 3 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Ryan Oropeza 7.00
2 0.00
3 Go For The Gusto 4.00
4 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 3.00
5 Splendid, Ryan Oropeza 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 4 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Balou, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 Porschia Point, Morgan R. Evans 5.00
3 Go For The Gusto, Megan Hirano 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 1.00

Class: 5 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Go For The Gusto, Megan Hirano 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ben Balou, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
6 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 1.00

Class: 7 - Junior Pleasure - riders 17/u    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Audrie Kerr 0.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache 4.00
4 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 3.00
5 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 2.00
6 FlapJack, Audrey C. Van Raden 1.00
7 Ginger Snap, Cecilia G. Selinger 0.00

Class: 8 - Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrie Kerr 0.00
2 Laura Sewall 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 9 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Audrie Kerr 0.00
3 Laura Sewall 0.00
4 Ginger Snap, Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
5 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 2.00
6 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 1.00

Class: 10 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 3.00
5 Callie D. Lindsey 0.00
6 Fortuitous 1.00

Class: 11 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 7.00
2 Callie D. Lindsey 0.00
3 0.00
4 Going for Gold, Maci Lazier 3.00
5 0.00
6 Laura Sewall 0.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 3.00
3 0.00

Class: 13 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 2.00
3 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 1.00

Class: 14 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Megan Hirano, Go For The Gusto 3.00
4 Ande Farabee, Versace 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 15 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Hirano, Go For The Gusto 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 16 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Maci Lazier, Going for Gold 3.00
3 0.00
4 Ande Farabee, Versace 1.00

Class: 17 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Megan Hirano, Go For The Gusto 2.00
3 Callie D. Lindsey 1.00

Class: 19 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 3.00
2 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 1.00

Class: 21 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 FlapJack / Audrey C. Van Raden 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 3.00
4 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Dark Night / Lilly Kerr 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 22 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 FlapJack / Audrey C. Van Raden 4.00
4 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
4 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 1.00

Class: 23 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 7.00
2 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Genuine Article / Julia I. Keenan 4.00
3 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 4.00
4 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
4 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Chances Are / Isabel R. Montalvo 2.00
6 FlapJack / Audrey C. Van Raden 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 27 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Kerr 7.00
2 Isabel R. Montalvo, Chances Are 5.00
3 0.00
4 Pascal I. Nylund, Cookie Monster 3.00
5 0.00

Class: 28 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel R. Montalvo, Chances Are 7.00
2 0.00
3 Pascal I. Nylund, Cookie Monster 4.00
4 0.00
5 Lilly Kerr 2.00

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 3.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 31 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 33 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 6.00
2 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 4.00
3 Posh Letís Show Off / Claire E. Cosentino 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 6.00
2 Ginger Snap / Cecilia G. Selinger 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off / Claire E. Cosentino 2.00

Class: 35 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 36 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 37 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00

Class: 38 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 1.00

Class: 39 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache 3.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00
4 Alexandra Nybo 0.00

Class: 40 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Saltan VII / Avery L. Bettencourt 4.00
4 Elegent Ruler / Cassandra B. Hay 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 41 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Saltan VII / Avery L. Bettencourt 5.00
3 Hugopalu / Taylor L. Klein 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Bella Razzi / Briella A. Williams 1.00

Class: 42 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 7.00
2 River City, Carlene Bloodworth 5.00
3 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
4 Teagan A. Tanner 0.00
5 Prince Rascal 2.00
6 Eva Nybo 0.00

Class: 43 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly 7.00
2 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
3 Ryley R. Ferguson 0.00
4 Fantazmic, Jennifer Biczkow 3.00
5 Prince Rascal 2.00
6 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 1.00

Class: 44 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantazmic, Jennifer Biczkow 4.00
2 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 2.00
3 Mighty Spritey, Krysten Cholewinski 1.00

Class: 45 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indy / Carter L. Weddle 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Ice age / ZOEY HORNNES 0.00
6 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 48 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 0.00
3 Allyssa George 0.00
4 0.00
5 Laura Sewall 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 49 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Cecilia G. Selinger 7.00
2 0.00
3 Tater Tot, Abigail Robinson 4.00
4 FlapJack, Audrey C. Van Raden 3.00
5 Glenndowyn Panache 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 50 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 0.00
3 Ginger Snap, Cecilia G. Selinger 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Glenndowyn Panache 1.00

Class: 52 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Callie D. Lindsey 0.00
3 0.00
4 Fortuitous 3.00
5 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 2.00
6 Laura Sewall 0.00

Class: 53 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 0.00
3 Fortuitous 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Artemis, Isabella S. Henley 1.00

Class: 54 - Low Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allyssa George 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 55 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emeline S. Crain 0.00
2 Go For The Gusto, Megan Hirano 3.00
3 0.00
4 Going for Gold, Maci Lazier 1.00

Class: 56 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 7.00
2 Splendid, Callie D. Lindsey 5.00
3 0.00
4 Rendezvous, Ryan Oropeza 3.00
5 0.00
6 Isabella W. McGregor 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg, Audrey Trujillo 7.00
2 Ben Balou, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
3 Go For The Gusto, Megan Hirano 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 58 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ande Farabee, Versace 7.00
2 Charlotte Jacobs, Ben Balou 5.00
3 0.00
4 Isabella W. McGregor 3.00
5 Porschia Point 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ande Farabee, Versace 4.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 61 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 62 - Modified Handy Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 63 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 3.00
2 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 1.00

Class: 64 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 3.00
2 La Peregrina, Catherine Jacobs 1.00

Class: 65 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Hirano, Go For The Gusto 4.00
2 0.00
3 Ande Farabee, Versace 1.00

Class: 68 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Friendly Sound / Olivia McCoy 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 3.00
5 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 2.00
5 FlapJack / Audrey C. Van Raden 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 1.00

Class: 69 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Tot / Abigail Robinson 7.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Genuine Article / Julia I. Keenan 4.00
4 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 3.00
4 FlapJack / Audrey C. Van Raden 3.00
6 Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 1.00
6 Leia / Noelle Z. Smith 0.00

Class: 73 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pascal I. Nylund, Cookie Monster 7.00
2 0.00

Class: 74 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Pascal I. Nylund, Cookie Monster 5.00

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 5.00
2 Riddle Me This / Reese Kerner 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off / Claire E. Cosentino 1.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Article / Julia I. Keenan 7.00
2 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra Nybo 6.00
2 Going for Gold / Maci Lazier 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off / Claire E. Cosentino 2.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 80 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Alexandra Nybo 0.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00

Class: 81 - Pony Handy Hunters 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Alexandra Nybo 0.00
3 Mikaela C. Ashkinaziy 0.00

Class: 82 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Saltan VII / Avery L. Bettencourt 5.00
3 Hugo Boss / Taylor N. Karim 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Talk To Me Goose / Ella C. Nead 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 83 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Saltan VII / Avery L. Bettencourt 1.00

Class: 86 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teagan A. Tanner 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Bella Razzi, Briella A. Williams 3.00
5 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 2.00
6 Prince Rascal 1.00
7 Cayla M. Okland 0.00

Class: 87 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Boyd 0.00
2 Cayla M. Okland 0.00
3 Prince Rascal 2.00

Class: 88 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Superfly, Megan Hirano 4.00
2 Mighty Spritey, Krysten Cholewinski 2.00
3 Fantazmic, Jennifer Biczkow 1.00

Class: 90 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indy / Carter L. Weddle 5.00
3 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top