RCEE III

2023 SAHJA Shows

May 18 - 21, 2023


Class: 9 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Splendid, Ryan Oropeza 5.00
3 Painted Eclipse, Stacie Suico 4.00
4 0.00
5 Andrea J. Barbee 0.00
6 Joseph H. Arthur 0.00
7 Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 Shadow Fox 0.00

Class: 10 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Painted Eclipse, Stacie Suico 5.00
3 Splendid, Ryan Oropeza 4.00
4 0.00
5 Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 1.00
7 0.00
8 Joseph H. Arthur 0.00

Class: 11 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 LF Marvelous Miss Mazel 5.00
3 Aspenhain 4.00
4 Riverdale 3.00
5 0.00
6 Splendid, Ryan Oropeza 1.00
7 0.00
8 Lilia Bretagne KC, Joseph H. Arthur 0.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rendezvous, Ryan Oropeza 5.00
3 Talk To Me Goose, Ande Farabee 4.00
4 Shadow Fox 3.00
5 0.00
6 Conor, Stacie Suico 1.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Shadow Fox 5.00
3 Rendezvous, Ryan Oropeza 4.00
4 Talk To Me Goose, Ande Farabee 3.00
5 Conor, Stacie Suico 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rendezvous, Ryan Oropeza 5.00
3 Talk To Me Goose, Ande Farabee 4.00
4 0.00
5 Lilia Bretagne KC, Joseph H. Arthur 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 16 - Open Hunters x bars trotting allowed 18    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze 7.00
2 Good As Gold, Christina OBrien 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Andrea J. Barbee 0.00
7 Leia, Noelle Z. Smith 0.00
8 Pint O' Fun, Christina OBrien 0.00

Class: 17 - Open Hunters x bars trotting allowed 18    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea J. Barbee 0.00
2 Summer Breeze 5.00
3 LF Marvelous Miss Mazel, Stacie Suico 4.00
4 Lexxis, Shari R. Duncan 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Leia, Noelle Z. Smith 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 22 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletcher, Allison Tussey 7.00
2 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 5.00
3 0.00
4 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 3.00
5 Classic Z 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 26 - .70m/Future Jumpers .70m Table II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Kiss and Tell / Cayman Heintz 5.00
3 Valoroso / Craig Rice 0.00
4 Dauntless / Piper C. MacKinnon 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 31 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 7.00
2 Hailey Yi 5.00
3 Bronwen Burns 4.00
4 Celeste N. Tomasulo, Just Push Play 3.00
5 Kayden A. Guinn, Ervita 2.00
6 Callie D. Lindsey, Splendid 1.00

Class: 31 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline H. Gill, Quintana 7.00
2 Nicole Roworth, Mulroy Lad 5.00
3 Kirsten Chang, C. Quito's Golden Beauty 4.00
4 Maci Lazier, Going For Gold 3.00
5 Ande Farabee, Talk To Me Goose 2.00
6 Dori Anderson, Sportsfield Condi 1.00

Class: 33 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Allaye-Chan 7.00
2 Ryley R. Ferguson 5.00
3 Kathryn Cooper, Congotan 4.00
4 0.00
5 Catherine Jacobs, La Peregrina 2.00
6 Emeline S. Crain, Jefecito 1.00

Class: 34 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emeline S. Crain, Jefecito 7.00
2 Ryley R. Ferguson 5.00
3 Allison Tussey, Fletcher 4.00
4 Ava Kirk, Flintsone 3.00
5 2.00
6 Taylor Klein, Hugopalu 1.00
7 Kathryn Cooper, Congotan 0.00
8 Ande Farabee, Talk To Me Goose 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Allaye-Chan 7.00
2 Kenlin Farabee, Racketeer 5.00
3 Ande Farabee, Talk To Me Goose 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Sienna Erks, Painted Eclipse 1.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Catherine Jacobs, La Peregrina 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 38 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnightís Bling Crosby, Hadley Williams 7.00
2 Mulroy Lad, Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Paisley Raber 4.00
4 Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
5 Glenndowyn Panache, Khloe K. Logan 2.00
6 Leia, Noelle Z. Smith 1.00

Class: 39 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava McClelland, Petunia 7.00
2 Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate 5.00
3 Charlotte Jacobs, Jersey Girl 4.00
4 Milania A. Gikas, Tucker 3.00
5 Makena A. Inouye, STONEGATE SYLVESTER 2.00
6 Noelle Z. Smith, Leia 1.00

Class: 40 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Paisley Raber 4.00
2 Mulroy Lad, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache, Khloe K. Logan 1.00

Class: 42 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 0.00
3 Andrea J. Barbee 0.00
4 0.00
5 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 43 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 7.00
2 Elena R. Kessler 0.00
3 Painted Eclipse, Sienna Erks 4.00
4 0.00
5 Convaro, AJ Felix 2.00
6 Hailey Yi 0.00
7 Just Push Play, Celeste N. Tomasulo 0.00
8 JEWEL BRINK 0.00

Class: 44 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Convaro, AJ Felix 7.00
2 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 5.00
3 Elena R. Kessler 0.00
4 Hailey Yi 0.00
5 Just Push Play, Celeste N. Tomasulo 2.00
6 0.00
7 Painted Eclipse, Sienna Erks 0.00
8 Riverdale, Michele Saario 0.00

Class: 45 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Yi 0.00
2 Shadow Fox, Janine B. Harrington 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Deven-Aire, Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 46 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Yi 0.00
2 0.00
3 Deven-Aire, Laura Langhorst 3.00
4 Aspenhain 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 47 - Junior Pleasure - riders 17/u    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear skies, Kendra Tanner 7.00
2 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 5.00
3 Peter Rabbit, Roselyn M. Monday 4.00
4 Baby Blue Bentley, Meelaud Taylor 3.00
5 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 48 - Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LF Marvelous Miss Mazel 7.00
2 Aspenhain 5.00
3 Lilia Bretagne KC, Joseph H. Arthur 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 LF Most Wanted, Stacie Suico 1.00
7 Alize, Lilly Boyd 0.00

Class: 49 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 Baby Blue Bentley, Meelaud Taylor 5.00
3 Lilia Bretagne KC, Joseph H. Arthur 4.00
4 LF Marvelous Miss Mazel, Stacie Suico 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 50 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryley R. Ferguson 0.00
2 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 2.00

Class: 51 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryley R. Ferguson 0.00
2 Rendezvous, Ryan Oropeza 1.00

Class: 52 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryley R. Ferguson 0.00
2 0.00
3 Leonardo Da Vinci, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00

Class: 54 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Evelyn Kleary 7.00
1 Leia / Noelle Z. Smith 7.00
2 Northern Lights / Naomi R. Calvert 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Pint O' Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 4.00
4 Lumiere / Lucette Kleary 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 55 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze / Evelyn Kleary 7.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Sierra Siren / Chloe A. O'Brien 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Tucker / Milania A. Gikas 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Lumiere / Lucette Kleary 3.00
6 Leia / Noelle Z. Smith 1.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 56 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leia / Noelle Z. Smith 7.00
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Tucker / Milania A. Gikas 5.00
3 Pint O' Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 4.00
3 Shanavalla Ollie / Michael J. Anderson 0.00
4 Sierra Siren / Chloe A. O'Brien 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 61 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sloan Williams 5.00
3 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 4.00
4 Evelyn Kleary, Summer Breeze 3.00
5 Eva Black 2.00
6 Caroline Hume, Sweeter Than A Twix Bar 0.00

Class: 62 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 7.00
2 Evelyn Kleary, Summer Breeze 5.00
3 Sloan Williams 4.00
4 0.00
5 Caroline Hume, Sweeter Than A Twix Bar 0.00
6 Eva Black 1.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenndowyn Panache / Khloe K. Logan 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Peter Rabbit / Roselyn M. Monday 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Roxy / Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Glenndowyn Panache / Khloe K. Logan 2.00
6 Peter Rabbit / Roselyn M. Monday 1.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancaster / Bella S. Henley 7.00
2 Audrey / Gina Kosek 0.00
3 Baby Blue Bentley / Meelaud Taylor 4.00
4 Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 3.00
5 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 2.00
6 Artemis / Bella S. Henley 1.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 7.00
2 Baby Blue Bentley / Meelaud Taylor 5.00
3 Audrey / Gina Kosek 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenndowyn Panache / Khloe K. Logan 6.00
2 Razzle Dazzle / Ava G. Zimmerman 4.00
3 Roxy / Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Curio Z / Myla J. Goldman 1.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 7.00
2 Baby Blue Bentley / Meelaud Taylor 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 2.00
6 Songbird Kate / Madison T. Murray 0.00

Class: 71 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 72 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Howard / Chloe E. Foor 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 74 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 7.00
2 Cheerful, Emily A. Breece 5.00
3 Fletcher, Allison Tussey 4.00
4 0.00
5 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 2.00
6 Wondrous, Emily A. Breece 1.00

Class: 75 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ditha Blue, Johanna Hume 5.00
3 0.00
4 Wondrous, Emily A. Breece 3.00
5 0.00
6 Julie H. Dutra 0.00

Class: 76 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hugopalu, Taylor Klein 4.00
3 Julie H. Dutra 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 78 - .70m/Future Jumpers .70m Table II.2c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss and Tell / Cayman Heintz 7.00
2 Jersey Girl / Charlotte Jacobs 5.00
3 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Carter L. Weddle 4.00
4 Kairos / Abby E. Jones 0.00
5 Dauntless / Piper C. MacKinnon 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 79 - .70m/Future Jumpers .70m Table II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss and Tell / Cayman Heintz 7.00
2 Dauntless / Piper C. MacKinnon 5.00
3 Kairos / Abby E. Jones 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Gypsy / Audrey Van Raden 1.00

Class: 80 - .75m/Low Training Jumpers .75m Table II.2c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Kiss and Tell, Cayman Heintz 4.00
4 0.00
5 Cee If I Do, Charlotte M. Gueffroy 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 83 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulroy Lad, Audrey L. Gill 7.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Paisley Raber 5.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache, Khloe K. Logan 4.00
4 Midnightís Bling Crosby, Hadley Williams 3.00
5 Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
6 STONEGATE SYLVESTER, Makena A. Inouye 1.00
7 Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
8 Razzle Dazzle, Ava G. Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 84 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache, Khloe K. Logan 5.00
3 Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
4 Dipped In Chocolate, Paisley Raber 3.00
5 STONEGATE SYLVESTER, Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Mulroy Lad, Audrey L. Gill 1.00
7 Midnightís Bling Crosby, Hadley Williams 0.00

Class: 85 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava McClelland, Petunia 7.00
2 Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate 5.00
3 Milania A. Gikas, Tucker 4.00
4 Makena A. Inouye, STONEGATE SYLVESTER 3.00
5 Ava G. Zimmerman, Razzle Dazzle 2.00
6 Noelle Z. Smith, Leia 1.00

Class: 86 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 7.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache, Khloe K. Logan 5.00
3 Petunia, Ava McClelland 4.00
4 0.00
5 Tucker, Milania A. Gikas 2.00
6 Leia, Noelle Z. Smith 1.00

Class: 88 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJ Felix, Convaro 7.00
2 Madeline H. Gill, Quintana 5.00
3 Emily A. Davenport, San Sebastian 4.00
4 Laura Langhorst, Deven-Aire 3.00
5 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 2.00
6 Maci Lazier 1.00
7 Dori Anderson, Sportsfield Condi 0.00

Class: 88 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Oropeza, Splendid 4.00
2 2.00

Class: 89 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Kirk, Flintsone 7.00
2 Emeline S. Crain, Jefecito 5.00
4 0.00
5 Avery M. Sullivan 2.00
6 Ande Farabee, Talk To Me Goose 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 90 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Tanner, Clear skies 7.00
2 5.00
3 Kathryn Cooper, Congotan 4.00
4 Ava Kirk, Flintsone 3.00
5 Avery M. Sullivan 2.00
6 Emeline S. Crain, Jefecito 1.00

Class: 91 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Tanner, Clear skies 7.00
2 Claire Allaye-Chan 5.00
3 Elle Rucker 4.00
4 Ande Farabee, Talk To Me Goose 3.00
5 Ava McClelland, Petunia 2.00
6 Kayden A. Guinn, Ervita 1.00

Class: 92 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Cooper, Congotan 4.00
2 Michele Saario, Riverdale 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 93 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baby Blue Bentley, Meelaud Taylor 7.00
2 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 5.00
3 Peter Rabbit, Roselyn M. Monday 4.00
4 LF Marvelous Miss Mazel, Stacie Suico 3.00
5 Lexxis, Christina OBrien 2.00

Class: 94 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 0.00
3 LF Marvelous Miss Mazel, Stacie Suico 4.00
4 Baby Blue Bentley, Meelaud Taylor 3.00
5 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 2.00
6 Peter Rabbit, Roselyn M. Monday 1.00

Class: 96 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ervita, Kayden A. Guinn 7.00
2 Rendezvous, Callie D. Lindsey 5.00
3 Leonardo Da Vinci, Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00
4 0.00
5 Porschia Point, Morgan Evans 2.00
6 Aspenhain 1.00

Class: 97 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ervita, Kayden A. Guinn 7.00
2 Porschia Point, Morgan Evans 5.00
3 Hailey Yi 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Deven-Aire, Laura Langhorst 1.00

Class: 98 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena R. Kessler 0.00
2 Ryley R. Ferguson 0.00
3 0.00
4 Convaro, AJ Felix 3.00
5 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 2.00
6 Just Push Play, Celeste N. Tomasulo 1.00

Class: 99 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hailey Yi 0.00
3 Convaro, AJ Felix 4.00
4 Jersey Girl, Charlotte Jacobs 3.00
5 Just Push Play, Celeste N. Tomasulo 2.00
6 Ervita, Kayden A. Guinn 1.00

Class: 100 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 4.00
2 0.00
3 Ryley R. Ferguson 0.00

Class: 101 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryley R. Ferguson 0.00
2 Champagne Papi, Vanessa E. Vaughn 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 103 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Sierra Siren / Chloe A. O'Brien 4.00
4 Tucker / Milania A. Gikas 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Pint O' Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 1.00

Class: 104 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pint O' Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Tucker / Milania A. Gikas 4.00
3 Jasper / Alena Fowler 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 108 - Walk Trot U/S 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 7.00
2 Sloan Williams 5.00
3 Evelyn Kleary, Summer Breeze 4.00
4 Eva Black 3.00
5 Caroline Hume, Sweeter Than A Twix Bar 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 109 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sloan Williams 5.00
3 Evelyn Kleary, Summer Breeze 4.00
4 Lucette Kleary, Lumiere 3.00
5 Eva Black 2.00
6 Caroline Hume, Sweeter Than A Twix Bar 0.00

Class: 112 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache / Khloe K. Logan 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Peter Rabbit / Roselyn M. Monday 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 113 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 3.00
6 Baby Blue Bentley / Meelaud Taylor 1.00

Class: 114 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Rabbit / Roselyn M. Monday 7.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache / Khloe K. Logan 5.00
3 Roxy / Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
4 Razzle Dazzle / Ava G. Zimmerman 3.00

Class: 115 - Long Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Superstyle / Merrin J. Wright 5.00
3 Northern Affair / Madison R. Burriss 4.00
4 Genuine Article / Julia I. Keenan 3.00
5 Luxury Ride / Abigail Robinson 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 116 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vif D'Or / Stephanie Arata 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 117 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vif D'Or / Stephanie Arata 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Just Howard / Chloe E. Foor 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 118 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teagan A. Tanner 0.00
2 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 5.00
3 Wondrous, Emily A. Breece 4.00
4 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 3.00
5 0.00
6 Classic Z 1.00

Class: 119 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Howard, Chloe E. Foor 4.00
2 Teagan A. Tanner 0.00
3 Classic Z 1.00

Class: 120 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Wondrous, Emily A. Breece 5.00
3 0.00
4 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 121 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Hugopalu, Taylor Klein 4.00

Class: 123 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairos / Abby E. Jones 0.00
2 Kiss and Tell / Cayman Heintz 5.00
3 Dauntless / Piper C. MacKinnon 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Carter L. Weddle 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 124 - .75m/Low Training Jumpers Table II.2c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Pete, Alivia Gutierrez 7.00
2 Cee If I Do, Charlotte M. Gueffroy 5.00
3 0.00
4 Kiss and Tell, Cayman Heintz 3.00
5 0.00
6 Sierra Siren, Ella R. Huntington 1.00

Class: 126 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena R. Kessler 7.00
1 Elle Rucker 7.00
2 Laura Langhorst, Deven-Aire 5.00
2 Kirsten Chang, C. Quito's Golden Beauty 5.00
3 AJ Felix, Convaro 4.00
3 Emily A. Davenport, San Sebastian 4.00
4 Maci Lazier, Going For Gold 3.00
4 Sienna Erks, Painted Eclipse 3.00
5 Kayden A. Guinn, Ervita 2.00

Class: 126 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline H. Gill, Quintana 7.00
2 Dori Anderson, Sportsfield Condi 5.00
3 Ande Farabee, Talk To Me Goose 4.00
4 Audrey L. Gill, Mulroy Lad 3.00
5 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 2.00
6 Charlotte Jacobs, Jersey Girl 1.00

Class: 127 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava McClelland, Petunia 7.00
2 Paisley Raber, Dipped In Chocolate 5.00
3 Cecilia G. Sellinger 0.00
4 Charlotte Jacobs, Jersey Girl 3.00
5 Milania A. Gikas, Tucker 2.00

Class: 128 - SAHJA Ch/AA Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Allaye-Chan 7.00
2 Stella C. Lucchetti 5.00
3 Kathryn Cooper, Congotan 4.00
4 Taylor Klein, Hugopalu 3.00
5 Ande Farabee, Talk To Me Goose 2.00
6 Emeline S. Crain, Jefecito 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top