RCEE I

2024 SAHJA Shows

January 20 & 21, 2024


Class: 2 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 7.00
2 CLE ALOHA, Lyanette Monterrey 0.00
3 Downtown Abby, Charlotte Reyna 0.00
4 Hugo D, Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
5 Over the Moon, Sydney R. Kleber 2.00

Class: 3 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jes Cartegena, Aalia Desai 7.00
2 Downtown Abby, Charlotte Reyna 0.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 4.00
4 Hugo D, Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
5 CLE ALOHA, Lyanette Monterrey 0.00
6 Over the Moon, Sydney R. Kleber 1.00

Class: 4 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phinntastic!, Heather Whitney 7.00
2 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 5.00
3 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Lancaster, Isabella S. Henley 3.00
5 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 2.00
6 Curious George, Matty Ringel 0.00

Class: 5 - Low Open Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Dakota Emery 0.00
2 Lancaster, Isabella S. Henley 5.00
3 Phinntastic!, Heather Whitney 4.00
4 Curious George, Matty Ringel 0.00
5 Dream Me, Heather Whitney 0.00
6 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 1.00

Class: 6 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 7.00
2 Lancaster, Isabella S. Henley 5.00
3 Endeavor, Rebekah Fertel 4.00
4 Talk To Me Goose, Meelaud Taylor 3.00
5 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 2.00
6 Rumor has it, Elise B. Taylor 1.00

Class: 7 - Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 7.00
2 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 5.00
3 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 4.00
4 Acoustic, Lisa C. Thompson 0.00
5 Endeavor, Rebekah Fertel 2.00
6 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 1.00

Class: 9 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requiem, Christina Adamick 0.00
2 Hugo D, Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
3 Ferdinand The Bull, Danae Boyd 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletcher, Allison Tussey 3.00
2 Jefecito, Emeline S. Crain 1.00

Class: 11 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Tussey, Fletcher 6.00
2 Faith A. Stepanoff, Tehya 4.00
3 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 3.00
4 Kayden Guinn, Quite Cool 0.00
5 Ava McClelland, Outstanding 1.00

Class: 12 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Tussey, Fletcher 6.00
2 Ava McClelland, Outstanding 4.00
3 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 3.00
4 Kayden Guinn, Quite Cool 0.00
5 Faith A. Stepanoff, Tehya 1.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava McClelland, Outstanding 7.00
2 Kendra Tanner, Clear skies 0.00
3 Charlotte Reyna, Downtown Abby 0.00
4 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 3.00
5 Symphony J. Edwards, Versace 2.00
6 Kayden Guinn, Quite Cool 0.00

Class: 14 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney R. Kleber, Kings Court 7.00
2 Allison Tussey, Fletcher 5.00
3 Matty Ringel, Curious George 0.00
4 Faith A. Stepanoff, Tehya 3.00
5 Claire Bradbury, One Hot Topic 0.00
6 Colleen McClelland, Nathan K 0.00

Class: 15 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mocha Meara, Joseph H. Arthur 0.00

Class: 16 - Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefecito, Emeline S. Crain 4.00
2 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 2.00
3 Fletcher, Allison Tussey 1.00

Class: 17 - Junior Pleasure - riders 17/u    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Abby, Charlotte Reyna 0.00
2 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 5.00
3 Shiny Red Benz, Milania A. Gikas 4.00
4 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
5 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 2.00
6 Rainey Day, Sahiba K. Deol 1.00

Class: 18 - Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 7.00
2 Peter Rabbit, Kelly A. Balentine 5.00
3 Lilia Bretagne KC, Joseph H. Arthur 4.00
4 Racketeer, Leeann C. Oswald 3.00
5 CoCo Chanel 141, Sheryl L. Cassle 2.00
6 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 1.00

Class: 19 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Abby, Charlotte Reyna 0.00
2 Over the Moon, Reagan L. Albrecht 5.00
3 Shiny Red Benz, Milania A. Gikas 4.00
4 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
5 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 2.00
6 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 1.00

Class: 21 - Mini Stirrup Hunters x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainey Day / Sahiba K. Deol 7.00
2 Orchard Hills Make a Wish / Kate Paulson 0.00
3 Roxy / Sahara K. Deol 4.00
4 Peter Rabbit / Kelly A. Balentine 3.00
5 CoCo Chanel 141 / Sheryl L. Cassle 2.00
6 Roxy / Sierra Finney 0.00

Class: 22 - Mini Stirrup Equitation x bars trotting allowed    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Sahara K. Deol 7.00
2 Rainey Day / Sahiba K. Deol 5.00
3 CoCo Chanel 141 / Sheryl L. Cassle 4.00
4 Orchard Hills Make a Wish / Kate Paulson 0.00
5 Peter Rabbit / Kelly A. Balentine 2.00

Class: 23 - Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Sahara K. Deol 6.00
2 Rainey Day / Sahiba K. Deol 4.00
3 CoCo Chanel 141 / Sheryl L. Cassle 3.00
4 Peter Rabbit / Kelly A. Balentine 2.00
5 Coco go loco / Myla L. Barajas 0.00

Class: 31 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beware the Redhead / Miya Borba 0.00
2 Shiny Red Benz / Milania A. Gikas 3.00
3 Fabio Heidor / Olivia McCoy 0.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fabio Heidor / Olivia McCoy 0.00
3 Beware the Redhead / Miya Borba 0.00
4 Shiny Red Benz / Milania A. Gikas 1.00

Class: 33 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not / Cecilia G. Selinger 7.00
2 Bellissima / Ayaan Desai 5.00
4 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 3.00
5 Penelope / Lindsay Jackson 0.00
6 Racketeer / Leeann C. Oswald 1.00
7 Pretzel / Lilly Martynse 0.00
8 Say Cheese / Lauren Nieman 0.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissima / Ayaan Desai 7.00
2 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 5.00
3 Penelope / Lindsay Jackson 0.00
4 Say Cheese / Lauren Nieman 0.00
5 Pretzel / Lilly Martynse 2.00
6 Forget Me Not / Cecilia G. Selinger 1.00

Class: 35 - Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 7.00
2 Posh Letís Show Off, Charlie Cosentine 5.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 4.00
4 Starstruck Wonder, Kate Paulson 0.00
5 Pretzel, Lilly Martynse 2.00
6 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 1.00

Class: 36 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Martynse, Pretzel 7.00
2 Charlie Cosentine, Posh Letís Show Off 0.00
3 Audrey Van Raden, Gypsy 4.00
4 Cecilia G. Selinger, Forget Me Not 3.00
5 Saoirse W. Fannon, GE Golden Coppers 2.00
6 Abigail Robinson, Luxury Ride 1.00

Class: 37 - Short/Long Stirrup Pleasure (Combined 37,38)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not / Cecilia G. Selinger 7.00
2 Shiny Red Benz / Milania A. Gikas 5.00
3 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 4.00

Class: 39 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 6.00
2 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 4.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 3.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off, Kristi Lantrip 2.00
5 Pretzel, Lilly Martynse 1.00

Class: 40 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ditha Blue / Alivia Gutierrez 7.00
2 Savoy / Ricardo J. Lozada 0.00
3 Veritas / Sierra Edwards 0.00
4 Hot Rod Lincoln / Selena Starr 0.00
5 Fantazmic / LEANNE HORNNES 0.00

Class: 41 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferdinand The Bull / Danae Boyd 0.00
2 Savoy / Ricardo J. Lozada 0.00
3 Chachani / Ricardo J. Lozada 0.00
4 Champagne / Dakota Emery 0.00
5 Dance til Dawn / Noelle Stuart 0.00
6 Versace / Symphony J. Edwards 1.00

Class: 43 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 0.00
2 Dance til Dawn, Noelle Stuart 0.00
3 Palmetto Neat, Noelle M. Kaeser 4.00
4 Veritas, Sierra Edwards 0.00
5 Master Twain DF, Caroline Dein 0.00
6 Mandelieu, Eliza A. McKeon 1.00

Class: 44 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twain's Fireflight DF, Sarah Moseley 0.00
2 Master Twain DF, Caroline Dein 0.00
3 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 0.00
4 Connection K, Maryn A. Peters 0.00

Class: 45 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallelujah DF, Taylor Mcfall 0.00
2 The Blue Yeti, Briella A. Williams 0.00
3 Iluminada, Earl McFall 0.00
4 Twain's Fireflight DF, Sarah Moseley 0.00
5 Conigletta, Holly Fox 0.00
6 Cinco, Jennifer McFall 0.00

Class: 47 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sam I Am / Roselyn M. Monday 7.00
2 Fiyero / Ella Huntington 5.00
3 Gus / Maxx M. Emami 0.00
4 Fantazmic / LEANNE HORNNES 0.00
5 Beware the Redhead / Miya Borba 0.00
6 Tommy T / Lillian E. Hixenbaugh 1.00

Class: 48 - .75m/Emerging Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acoustic, Lisa C. Thompson 0.00
2 Sam I Am, Roselyn M. Monday 5.00
3 Pistol Pete, Carter L. Weddle 4.00
4 Hot Rod Lincoln, Sarah March 0.00
5 BDR paparazzi, Joseph H. Arthur 0.00
6 Limited Edition Levi, Canalla, Marissa 0.00

Class: 49 - .80m/Emerging Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leia, Noelle Z. Smith 7.00
2 Blue is the New Black, Sharon N. Robinson 0.00
3 Limited Edition Levi, Marissa Canalla 0.00
4 Gartus, Nicole Eckmann 0.00
5 Vulcano, Kristi Kenny 2.00
6 Climbing the Mountain, Camryn Cervantes 0.00

Class: 50 - Pleasure - Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 7.00
2 Ferdinand The Bull, Shelby Gavaza 0.00
3 Racketeer, Leeann C. Oswald 4.00
4 Peter Rabbit, Kelly A. Balentine 3.00
5 Lilia Bretagne KC, Joseph H. Arthur 2.00

Class: 51 - Pleasure - Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Reagan L. Albrecht 6.00
2 Shiny Red Benz, Milania A. Gikas 4.00
3 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 3.00
4 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 2.00
5 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 1.00

Class: 52 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiny Red Benz, Milania A. Gikas 7.00
2 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 5.00
3 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 4.00
4 Peter Rabbit, Kelly A. Balentine 3.00
5 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 2.00
6 Racketeer, Leeann C. Oswald 1.00

Class: 54 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jes Cartegena, Aalia Desai 6.00
2 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 4.00
3 CLE ALOHA, Lyanette Monterrey 0.00
4 Daisy, Cordillia Rios 0.00
5 Over the Moon, Sydney R. Kleber 1.00

Class: 55 - Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Sydney R. Kleber 7.00
2 Circle of Secrets, Camryn Cervantes 0.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 4.00
4 Jes Cartegena, Aalia Desai 3.00
5 CLE ALOHA, Lyanette Monterrey 0.00
6 BDR paparazzi, Joseph H. Arthur 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 5.00
2 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 3.00
3 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 2.00
4 Circle of Secrets, Camryn Cervantes 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 7.00
2 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 5.00
3 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 4.00
4 Racketeer, Faith A. Stepanoff 3.00
5 Sam I Am, Katie Casini 2.00
6 Hugopalu, Taylor L. Klein 1.00

Class: 58 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 7.00
2 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 4.00
4 Luxury Ride, Abigail Robinson 3.00
5 Dream Me, Heather Whitney 0.00
6 Phinntastic!, Heather Whitney 1.00

Class: 59 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 7.00
2 Rose All Day, Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Rumor has it, Elise B. Taylor 4.00
4 Kings Court, Sydney R. Kleber 3.00
5 Talk To Me Goose, Meelaud Taylor 2.00
6 Bellissima, Ayaan Desai 1.00

Class: 60 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saoirse W. Fannon, GE Golden Coppers 7.00
2 Faith A. Stepanoff, Racketeer 5.00
3 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 4.00
4 Rebekah Fertel, Endeavor 3.00
5 Kayden Guinn, Quite Cool 2.00
6 Abigail Robinson, Luxury Ride 1.00

Class: 61 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava McClelland, Outstanding 7.00
2 Danae Boyd, Ferdinand The Bull 0.00
3 Kayden Guinn, Quite Cool 0.00
4 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 3.00
5 Symphony J. Edwards, Versace 2.00
6 Roselyn M. Monday, Sam I Am 1.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney R. Kleber, Kings Court 7.00
2 Allison Tussey, Fletcher 5.00
3 Faith A. Stepanoff, Tehya 4.00
4 Amy Fitzpatrick, Curious George 0.00
5 Colleen McClelland, Nathan K 0.00
6 Claire Bradbury, One Hot Topic 0.00

Class: 63 - Modified Hunters 2'9-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requiem, Christina Adamick 0.00

Class: 64 - Modified Handy Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requiem, Christina Adamick 0.00
2 Ferdinand The Bull, Danae Boyd 0.00

Class: 65 - Child/Adult Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletcher, Allison Tussey 3.00
2 Jefecito, Emeline S. Crain 1.00

Class: 66 - Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'9-3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefecito, Emeline S. Crain 3.00
2 Fletcher, Allison Tussey 1.00

Class: 67 - Junior/Amateur Equitation 2'9-3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Tussey, Fletcher 6.00
2 Ava McClelland, Outstanding 4.00
3 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 3.00
4 Kayden Guinn, Quite Cool 0.00
5 Faith A. Stepanoff, Tehya 1.00

Class: 68 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 2'9-3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emeline S. Crain, Jefecito 7.00
2 Kayden Guinn, Quite Cool 5.00
3 Addison R. Buteau, Carlito 4.00
4 Ava McClelland, Outstanding 3.00

Class: 70 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters - trotting allowed x-bars    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Sahara K. Deol 7.00
2 CoCo Chanel 141 / Sheryl L. Cassle 5.00
3 Rainey Day / Sahiba K. Deol 4.00
4 Orchard Hills Make a Wish / Kate Paulson 0.00
5 Peter Rabbit / Kelly A. Balentine 2.00
6 Penelope / Lindsay Jackson 0.00

Class: 71 - Mini Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Make a Wish / Kate Paulson 0.00
2 Rainey Day / Sahiba K. Deol 5.00
3 Roxy / Sahara K. Deol 4.00
4 Roxy / Sierra Finney 0.00
5 CoCo Chanel 141 / Sheryl L. Cassle 2.00
6 Coco go loco / Myla L. Barajas 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beware the Redhead / Miya Borba 0.00
3 Fabio Heidor / Olivia McCoy 0.00
4 Shiny Red Benz / Milania A. Gikas 1.00

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretzel / Lilly Martynse 7.00
2 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 5.00
3 Bellissima / Ayaan Desai 4.00
5 Forget Me Not / Cecilia G. Selinger 2.00
6 Say Cheese / Lauren Nieman 0.00

Class: 80 - Pony Hunters 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 7.00
2 Pretzel, Lilly Martynse 5.00
3 Over the Moon, Reagan L. Albrecht 4.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off, Charlie Cosentine 3.00
5 Starstruck Wonder, Kate Paulson 0.00
6 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 1.00

Class: 81 - Pony Handy Hunters 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretzel, Lilly Martynse 7.00
2 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 5.00
3 Posh Letís Show Off, Charlie Cosentine 4.00
4 Over the Moon, Reagan L. Albrecht 3.00
5 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 2.00
6 Starstruck Wonder, Kate Paulson 0.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Wonder / Kate Paulson 0.00
2 Shiny Red Benz / Milania A. Gikas 4.00
4 Beware the Redhead / Miya Borba 0.00
5 Coco go loco / Myla L. Barajas 0.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 7.00
2 Pretzel / Lilly Martynse 5.00
3 Say Cheese / Lauren Neiman 0.00
4 One Hot Topic / Claire Bradbury 0.00
5 Nathan K / Colleen McClelland 0.00
6 Rev It Up / Mars Kibbar 0.00

Class: 84 - .85m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue is the New Black / Sharon N. Robinson 0.00
2 Savoy / Ricardo J. Lozada 0.00
3 Gartus / Nicole Eckmann 0.00

Class: 85 - .90m/Kindergarten Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferdinand The Bull / Danae Boyd 0.00
2 Back To The Future / Teagan A. Tanner 0.00
3 Chachani / Ricardo J. Lozada 0.00
4 Fantazmic / LEANNE HORNNES 0.00
5 Ditha Blue / Alivia Gutierrez 2.00
6 Chupa Chup / Lanie Garland 0.00

Class: 88 - .95m/Child/Adult Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dance til Dawn, Noelle Stuart 0.00
2 Veritas, Sierra Edwards 0.00
3 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 0.00
4 Connection K, Maryn A. Peters 0.00
5 Mandelieu, Eliza A. McKeon 1.00

Class: 89 - 1.0m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dance til Dawn, Noelle Stuart 0.00
2 Hugo Boss, Taylor N. Karim 0.00
3 Veritas, Sierra Edwards 0.00
4 Connection K, Maryn A. Peters 0.00
5 Fantazmic, LEANNE HORNNES 0.00
6 Palmetto Neat, Noelle M. Kaeser 1.00

Class: 90 - 1.05m/Training Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conigletta, Holly Fox 0.00
2 The Blue Yeti, Briella A. Williams 0.00
3 Iluminada, Earl McFall 0.00
4 Master Twain DF, Caroline Dein 0.00

Class: 92 - .70m/Future Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiyero / Ella Huntington 7.00
2 Zip Zippity / Jenna Mckevitt 0.00
3 Acoustic / Lisa C. Thompson 0.00
4 Climbing the Mountain / Camryn Cervantes 0.00
5 Beware the Redhead / Miya Borba 0.00
6 Flash Mob FVE / Allegra Chel 0.00

Class: 93 - .75m/Emerging Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Pete, Carter L. Weddle 7.00
2 Acoustic, Lisa C. Thompson 0.00
3 Raven Kisses, Nova Reece 0.00
4 Climbing the Mountain, Camryn Cervantes 0.00
5 Destination, Katherine Nutter 0.00
6 Vulcano, Kristi Kenny 1.00

Class: 94 - .80m/Emerging Jumpers Table II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zip Zippity, Jenna Mckevitt 0.00
2 Raven Kisses, Nova Reece 0.00
3 Limited Edition Levi, Marissa Canalla 0.00
4 Hugo D, Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
5 Leia, Noelle Z. Smith 2.00
6 Acoustic, Lisa C. Thompson 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top