SAHJA Winter Classic II

2024 SAHJA Shows

February 24 & 25, 2024


SAHJA 2024 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Legacy / Abigail Robinson 8.00 
Forget Me Not / Cecilia G. Selinger 4.00 

SAHJA 2024 - Pony Medal

Rider Points  
Saoirse W. Fannon 7.00 
Makena A. Inouye 5.00 
Audrey Van Raden 4.00 
Cecilia G. Selinger 2.00 

Class: 1120 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Jr/Am    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 1121 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Jr/Am    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 1122 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Jr/Am    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 1140 - SAHJA Short Stirrup Hunters 11 & Under 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 2.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 1141 - SAHJA Short Stirrup Hunters 11 & Under 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 2.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 1142 - SAHJA Short Stirrup Hunters 11 & Under 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Forget Me Not / Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 1.00

Class: 1143 - SAHJA Short Stirrup Hunters 11 & Under 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Legacy / Abigail Robinson 3.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Forget Me Not / Cecilia G. Selinger 1.00

Class: 1160 - SAHJA Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 6.00
2 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 4.00
3 Starstruck Wonder 3.00
4 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 2.00
5 Posh Letís Show Off, Claire E. Cosentino 1.00

Class: 1161 - SAHJA Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 6.00
2 Posh Letís Show Off, Claire E. Cosentino 4.00
3 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
4 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 2.00

Class: 1162 - SAHJA Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 5.00
2 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 3.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 2.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off, Claire E. Cosentino 1.00

Class: 1163 - SAHJA Pony Hunters 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Letís Show Off, Claire E. Cosentino 5.00
2 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 3.00
3 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 2.00
4 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 1.00

Class: 1164 - SAHJA Pony Hunters 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Cecilia G. Selinger 5.00
2 GE Golden Coppers, Saoirse W. Fannon 3.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 2.00
4 Posh Letís Show Off, Claire E. Cosentino 1.00

Class: 1180 - SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 4.00
2 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 2.00

Class: 1181 - SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy for crown, Matilda B. Huber 4.00
2 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 2.00
3 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 1.00

Class: 1182 - SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy for crown, Matilda B. Huber 4.00
2 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 2.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 1.00

Class: 1183 - SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy for crown, Matilda B. Huber 4.00
2 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 2.00
3 Gypsy, Audrey Van Raden 1.00

Class: 1230 - SAHJA Open Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy, Abigail Robinson 3.00
2 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 1.00

Class: 1231 - SAHJA Junior/Senior Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy, Abigail Robinson 5.00
2 Abigail Stolcenberg 0.00
3 Crazy for crown, Matilda B. Huber 2.00
4 Krymsunista, Laura Sewall 1.00

Class: 1250 - SAHJA Equitation 17 & Under 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue 3.00
2 Taylor L. Klein, Hugopalu 1.00

Class: 1251 - SAHJA Equitation 17 & Under 2'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor L. Klein, Hugopalu 1.00

Class: 1252 - SAHJA Equitation 17 & Under 2'9 Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda B. Huber, Crazy for crown 3.00
2 Taylor L. Klein, Hugopalu 1.00

Class: 1270 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makena A. Inouye 4.00
2 Hailey Yi, Sugar & Spice 2.00
3 Alivia Gutierrez, Ditha Blue 1.00

Class: 1280 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saoirse W. Fannon, GE Golden Coppers 7.00
2 Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Audrey Van Raden, Gypsy 4.00
4 Finley J. Phelps 3.00
5 Cecilia G. Selinger, Forget Me Not 2.00
6 Starstruck Wonder 0.00

Class: 1290 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'.    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor L. Klein, Hugopalu 2.00

Class: 1300 - SAHJA .70m Future Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grands Oaks Jigsaw Puzzle / Sophia K. DeVault 4.00
2 Exotic / Noura M. Saliba 0.00

Class: 1301 - SAHJA .70m Future Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grands Oaks Jigsaw Puzzle / Sophia K. DeVault 4.00
2 Exotic / Noura M. Saliba 0.00
3 Versace / Symphony J. Edwards 1.00

Class: 1310 - SAHJA .85 Kindergarten Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Sugar Hill / Raegan Gould 0.00
3 Grands Oaks Jigsaw Puzzle / Sophia K. DeVault 1.00

Class: 1311 - SAHJA .85 Kindergarten Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Grands Oaks Jigsaw Puzzle / Sophia K. DeVault 2.00
3 Sugar Hill / Raegan Gould 0.00

Class: 1320 - SAHJA .90 Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia K. DeVault 0.00

Class: 1321 - SAHJA .90 Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia K. DeVault 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top