Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon | 0.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 2.00 | |
3 | Callistro, Nicole Roworth | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon | 0.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 2.00 | |
3 | Callistro, Nicole Roworth | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon | 0.00 | |
2 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 2.00 | |
3 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 4.00 | |
2 | Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon | 0.00 | |
3 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Made, Karen Colston | 0.00 | |
2 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
3 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 4.00 | |
4 | De Capo Rufen, Eleanor Boes | 0.00 | |
5 | Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Little Ikki, Anne-marie Lamarche | 0.00 | |
7 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 0.00 | |
8 | V.I.P., Ivy K. Shelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Made, Karen Colston | 0.00 | |
3 | Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon | 0.00 | |
4 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 3.00 | |
5 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 2.00 | |
6 | Sir Little Ikki, Anne-marie Lamarche | 0.00 | |
7 | De Capo Rufen, Eleanor Boes | 0.00 | |
8 | V.I.P., Ivy K. Shelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
2 | De Capo Rufen, Eleanor Boes | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Little Ikki, Anne-marie Lamarche | 0.00 | |
4 | Quintaya, Megan Fisher | 0.00 | |
5 | Sherlock Holmes, Olivia Simon | 0.00 | |
6 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 1.00 | |
7 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 0.00 | |
8 | V.I.P., Ivy K. Shelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection, Jamie Cheney | 4.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 2.00 | |
3 | Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection, Jamie Cheney | 4.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 2.00 | |
3 | Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection | 4.00 | |
2 | Feron | 2.00 | |
3 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit O' Honey / Jesse Krusynski | 0.00 | |
2 | Hopewell / Linda Stone | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinker Toy / Mischa Holles | 0.00 | |
4 | Willowynd's Wish Master / Brady Seaton | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 | |
6 | Pint O' Fun / Angelina Ciapessoni | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL ESPRESSO / Hali Durand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit O' Honey / Jesse Krusynski | 0.00 | |
2 | Hopewell / Linda Stone | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinker Toy / Mischa Holles | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL ESPRESSO / Hali Durand | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 | |
6 | Pint O' Fun / Angelina Ciapessoni | 0.00 | |
7 | Willowynd's Wish Master / Brady Seaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopewell / Linda Stone | 0.00 | |
2 | Bit O' Honey / Jesse Krusynski | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinker Toy / Mischa Holles | 0.00 | |
4 | Pint O' Fun / Angelina Ciapessoni | 0.00 | |
5 | Willowynd's Wish Master / Brady Seaton | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL ESPRESSO / Hali Durand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perceval / Wendy Schmitt | 6.00 | |
2 | Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau | 0.00 | |
3 | Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh | 3.00 | |
4 | Voila / Anne Allaye-Chan | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau | 0.00 | |
2 | Perceval / Wendy Schmitt | 4.00 | |
3 | Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh | 3.00 | |
4 | Voila / Anne Allaye-Chan | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perceval / Wendy Schmitt | 5.00 | |
2 | Dahlia MB / Christa Brousseau | 0.00 | |
3 | Lanela / Jesika R. Pajouh | 2.00 | |
4 | Voila / Anne Allaye-Chan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Street Smarts, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
2 | Vintage Oak In Demand, Riley A. Hayes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Top Drawer, Addison Cheney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Top Drawer, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
2 | Vintage Oak In Demand, Riley A. Hayes | 0.00 | |
3 | Street Smarts, Addison Cheney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Top Drawer, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
2 | Vintage Oak In Demand, Riley A. Hayes | 0.00 | |
3 | Street Smarts, Addison Cheney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renegade / Sharon Lampley | 0.00 | |
2 | Willowynd's Wish Master / Brady Seaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL ESPRESSO / Natalie J. Gustafson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alpenglow, Shelley Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portland ETC, Elizabeth C. Kilham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alpenglow, Shelley Evans | 0.00 | |
2 | Portland ETC, Elizabeth C. Kilham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Astonishing, Madaline Greco | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Iconic, Tammy Burgin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Iconic, Tammy Burgin | 0.00 | |
2 | Farmore Astonishing, Madaline Greco | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 4.00 | |
2 | French Connection, Jamie Cheney | 2.00 | |
3 | Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grey Goose, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 | |
2 | Grey Goose, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Grey Goose, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis 228, Lee B. Lipton | 0.00 | |
2 | Samantha Finnegan | 3.00 | |
3 | Sandros Silhouette, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | Coretto, Mia Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Finnegan | 4.00 | |
2 | Sandros Silhouette, Emilie Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Finnegan | 4.00 | |
2 | Sandros Silhouette, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | Coretto, Mia Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Rich / Rachel Snook | 0.00 | |
2 | Perceval / Wendy Schmitt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Rich / Rachel Snook | 0.00 | |
2 | Dieschone / dana kromm | 0.00 | |
3 | Perceval / Wendy Schmitt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whoonu? / Grayson Poulos | 0.00 | |
2 | Dieschone / dana kromm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dieschone / dana kromm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coccinelle, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Warratah Street, Sarah Marie Lojacona | 0.00 | |
3 | Viveka, Jamie Carman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coccinelle, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Warratah Street, Sarah Marie Lojacona | 0.00 | |
3 | Dustinov, Siena Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Warratah Street, Sarah Marie Lojacona | 0.00 | |
2 | Dustinov, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | Cystalo C, Dabney Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
2 | As You Wish, Megan Schroeder | 0.00 | |
3 | Cafe Capri, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir Teddy, Yasmin Emery-Brownl | 0.00 | |
5 | Zilveren, Kristin Hay | 0.00 | |
6 | Sierra Siren, Sara Atkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Siren, Sara Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | As You Wish, Megan Schroeder | 0.00 | |
3 | Cafe Capri, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
4 | Blueprint, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
2 | Cafe Capri, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
3 | Sierra Siren, Sara Atkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | As You Wish, Megan Schroeder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zilveren, Kristin Hay | 0.00 | |
2 | Dustinov, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | corrlando, Bryce M. Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jody Randolph, Feron | 7.00 | |
2 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 | |
3 | Dabney Park, Calou | 0.00 | |
4 | Christa L. Brousseau, Dahlia MB | 0.00 | |
5 | Emilie Bell, Sandros Silhouette | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Lafferty, Lego | 1.00 | |
7 | Jesika R. Pajouh, Lanela | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara M. Breuss, Clavileno | 0.00 | |
3 | Jody Randolph, Woody Allen | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Lafferty, Lego | 3.00 | |
5 | Dabney Park, Calou | 0.00 | |
6 | Emilie Bell, Sandros Silhouette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jody Randolph, Woody Allen | 7.00 | |
2 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 | |
3 | Sara M. Breuss, Clavileno | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Lafferty, Lego | 3.00 | |
5 | Dabney Park, Calou | 0.00 | |
6 | Emilie Bell, Sandros Silhouette | 0.00 |