Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotch and Soda, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | Clockwise, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
3 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 3.00 | |
4 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 2.00 | |
5 | Fortissimo, Dezraye Choi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotch and Soda, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 4.00 | |
3 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 3.00 | |
4 | Fortissimo, Dezraye Choi | 0.00 | |
5 | Clockwise, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortissimo, Dezraye Choi | 0.00 | |
2 | Scotch and Soda, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
3 | Quintessential, Jamie Cheney | 0.00 | |
4 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 3.00 | |
5 | Clockwise, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlotta, Sami Milo | 0.00 | |
7 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zico, Giulia E. Lancellotti | 0.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 0.00 | |
3 | Scotch and Soda, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | Fortissimo, Dezraye Choi | 0.00 | |
5 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clockwise, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Scotch and Soda, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
3 | Fortissimo, Dezraye Choi | 0.00 | |
4 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 2.00 | |
5 | Callistro, Nicole Roworth | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Landillo, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | Weltino B, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
3 | Cipriani, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophisticated, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
5 | Australia, Grayson Poulos | 0.00 | |
6 | Delilah, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
7 | Calou, Lisa Durbrow | 0.00 | |
8 | Louis 228, Lisa Durbrow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophisticated, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Frostino, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
3 | Checkpoint Charlie, Parissa M. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
4 | Weltino B, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
5 | Delilah, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
6 | Quintaya, Megan Fisher | 0.00 | |
7 | Calou, Lisa Durbrow | 0.00 | |
8 | Rumor, Angela C Pommer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection, Heidi Cowley | 7.00 | |
2 | Sophisticated, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
3 | Delilah, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Australia, Lauren Wasserman | 0.00 | |
5 | Checkpoint Charlie, Parissa M. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
6 | Frostino, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
7 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 0.00 | |
8 | California BF, Elizabeth Reader | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection, Heidi Cowley | 7.00 | |
2 | Delilah, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
3 | Selfie, Ali Cornish | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophisticated, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
5 | California BF, Elizabeth Reader | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Abby Levine | 0.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 5.00 | |
3 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 4.00 | |
4 | Everclear, Abigail Gerhold | 0.00 | |
5 | Capriccio, Katie R. Montague | 0.00 | |
6 | Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody | 1.00 | |
7 | Double Halo, Jacquelyn Loyd | 0.00 | |
8 | Esteban La Paz, Alexa Polsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Abby Levine | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Made, Karen Colston | 0.00 | |
3 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 4.00 | |
4 | Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody | 3.00 | |
5 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 2.00 | |
6 | Selfie, Zoe Dupzyk | 0.00 | |
7 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 0.00 | |
8 | Everclear, Abigail Gerhold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Abby Levine | 0.00 | |
2 | Esteban La Paz, Alexa Polsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Zico, Giulia E. Lancellotti | 0.00 | |
4 | Child’s Play, Tullia M. Rosa | 0.00 | |
5 | Capriccio, Katie R. Montague | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor Made, Karen Colston | 0.00 | |
7 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 0.00 | |
8 | Drambuie, Jamie Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban La Paz, Alexa Polsky | 0.00 | |
2 | Illumination, Abby Levine | 0.00 | |
3 | Bailando, Ainsley Courtney | 0.00 | |
4 | Royalty, Sara H. Orbus | 3.00 | |
5 | Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody | 2.00 | |
6 | Callistro, Maureen M. Casteel | 1.00 | |
7 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 0.00 | |
8 | Drambuie, Jamie Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection, Heidi Cowley | 7.00 | |
2 | California BF, Landess L. Witmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Scotch and Soda, Ann Kottler | 0.00 | |
4 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 3.00 | |
5 | Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody | 2.00 | |
6 | Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection, Heidi Cowley | 7.00 | |
2 | Selfie, Zoe Dupzyk | 0.00 | |
3 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 4.00 | |
4 | California BF, Landess L. Witmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki | 0.00 | |
6 | Scotch and Soda, Ann Kottler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | selfie | ||
2 | French Connection | 5.00 | |
3 | california BF | ||
4 | Feron | 3.00 | |
5 | crisma | ||
6 | scot |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All That / Cash Delia | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamonds Delight / Sophie George | 0.00 | |
3 | Jupiter's Lightning / Kendra Tanner | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinker Toy / Mischa Holles | 0.00 | |
6 | Cinnamon Toast / Jordan Castro | 0.00 | |
7 | Floiwer Girl / Grace Hensley | 0.00 | |
8 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 | |
2 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 | |
3 | Ooo La La / Peyton A. Cosentino | 0.00 | |
4 | Cinnamon Toast / Jordan Castro | 0.00 | |
5 | Jupiter's Lightning / Kendra Tanner | 2.00 | |
6 | Blue Ridge / Parker Farago | 0.00 | |
7 | Tinker Toy / Mischa Holles | 0.00 | |
8 | Floiwer Girl / Grace Hensley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamonds Delight / Sophie George | 0.00 | |
2 | All That / Cash Delia | 0.00 | |
3 | Jupiter's Lightning / Kendra Tanner | 4.00 | |
4 | Ooo La La / Jordan Castro | 0.00 | |
5 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 | |
6 | Floiwer Girl / Grace Hensley | 0.00 | |
7 | Blue Ridge / Parker Farago | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jupiter's Lightning / Kendra Tanner | 7.00 | |
2 | Ooo La La / Jordan Castro | 0.00 | |
3 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue Ridge / Parker Farago | 0.00 | |
5 | Diamonds Delight / Sophie George | 0.00 | |
6 | Floiwer Girl / Grace Hensley | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamonds Delight / Sophie George | 0.00 | |
2 | All That / Cash Delia | 0.00 | |
3 | Ooo La La / Peyton A. Cosentino | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashes of Roses / Milena Taschian | 0.00 | |
5 | Cinnamon Toast / Jordan Castro | 0.00 | |
6 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 | |
7 | Tinker Toy / Mischa Holles | 0.00 | |
8 | Blue Ridge / Parker Farago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perseus / Audrey Reiser | 0.00 | |
2 | Vespa / Karen Winding | 0.00 | |
3 | I-Hop / Brianna Gaona | 0.00 | |
4 | Sensation / Nicola Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Grafin / Kaitlyn Masters | 0.00 | |
6 | Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas | 0.00 | |
7 | Parker / Anne Cossentine | 0.00 | |
8 | Peridot / Grace Naclerio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sensation / Nicola Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Perseus / Audrey Reiser | 0.00 | |
3 | I-Hop / Brianna Gaona | 0.00 | |
4 | Wildwych Don Juan / Rosie Ding | 0.00 | |
5 | Peridot / Grace Naclerio | 0.00 | |
6 | Grafin / Kaitlyn Masters | 0.00 | |
7 | Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas | 0.00 | |
8 | Parker / Anne Cossentine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peridot / Grace Naclerio | 0.00 | |
2 | Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas | 0.00 | |
3 | Parker / Anne Cossentine | 4.00 | |
4 | I-Hop / Brianna Gaona | 0.00 | |
5 | Perseus / Audrey Reiser | 0.00 | |
6 | Vespa / Karen Winding | 0.00 | |
7 | Wildwych Don Juan / Rosie Ding | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sensation / Nicola Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Peridot / Grace Naclerio | 0.00 | |
3 | Perseus / Audrey Reiser | 0.00 | |
4 | Wildwych Don Juan / Rosie Ding | 0.00 | |
5 | Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas | 0.00 | |
6 | Parker / Anne Cossentine | 1.00 | |
7 | Crisma / Jeanette M. Okazaki | 0.00 | |
8 | Crown Caper / Maxx M. Emami | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Top Drawer, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
2 | ooo la la, Peyton A. Cosentino | 0.00 | |
3 | Peridot, Grace Naclerio | 0.00 | |
4 | Street Smarts, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
5 | Hopewell, Lily Park | 0.00 | |
6 | Quintessential Lady, Grace Naclerio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch a Kiss, Mariah Durand | 0.00 | |
2 | Posh Dressed to the Nines!, Mariah Durand | 5.00 | |
3 | Hopewell, Lily Park | 0.00 | |
4 | Peridot, Grace Naclerio | 0.00 | |
5 | Street Smarts, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Top Drawer, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
7 | ooo la la, Peyton A. Cosentino | 0.00 | |
8 | Quintessential Lady, Grace Naclerio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peridot, Grace Naclerio | 0.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Top Drawer, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
3 | Quintessential Lady, Grace Naclerio | 0.00 | |
4 | Street Smarts, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
5 | Catch a Kiss, Mariah Durand | 0.00 | |
6 | ooo la la, Jordan Castro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopewell, Lily Park | 0.00 | |
2 | Street Smarts, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Top Drawer, Addison Cheney | 0.00 | |
4 | Peridot, Grace Naclerio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maclean Sennhenn, Franktown's Pink Star | 0.00 | |
2 | Elena Kessler, Mandy | 5.00 | |
3 | Elise Taylor, SWR Silverbells | 4.00 | |
4 | Kaylah Muncher, Sandman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All That / Cash Delia | 0.00 | |
2 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 | |
3 | Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas | 0.00 | |
4 | Bliss / Chloe M. Stuart | 3.00 | |
5 | Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc | 2.00 | |
6 | Diamonds Delight / Sophie George | 0.00 | |
7 | Storybook Safari / Kylie M. Caggiano | 0.00 | |
8 | Cinnamon Toast / Trace Delia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All That / Cash Delia | 0.00 | |
2 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 | |
3 | Bliss / Chloe M. Stuart | 4.00 | |
4 | Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas | 0.00 | |
5 | Cinnamon Toast / Trace Delia | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc | 1.00 | |
7 | Diamonds Delight / Sophie George | 0.00 | |
8 | Storybook Safari / Kylie M. Caggiano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poshitively Perfect / Penelope Kaster | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinnamon Toast / Trace Delia | 0.00 | |
3 | Bliss / Chloe M. Stuart | 4.00 | |
4 | Sweet Talk / Gabriella E. Anzelc | 3.00 | |
5 | Diamonds Delight / Sophie George | 0.00 | |
6 | Wildwych Don Juan / Rosie Ding | 0.00 | |
7 | All That / Cash Delia | 0.00 | |
8 | Dos Equis / Amaya Vargas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alpenglow, Shelley Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alpenglow, Shelley Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Connection, Heidi Cowley | 7.00 | |
2 | Feron, Jody Randolph | 5.00 | |
3 | California BF, Landess L. Witmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Scotch and Soda, Ann Kottler | 0.00 | |
5 | Crisma, Jeanette M. Okazaki | 0.00 | |
6 | Matcho Man, Audrey G. Carmody | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophisticated, Kristi Courtney | 0.00 | |
2 | Edmonton, Katie Salinas | 0.00 | |
3 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophisticated, Kristi Courtney | 0.00 | |
3 | Edmonton, Katie Salinas | 0.00 | |
4 | Liberty, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Mulligan, Kimberly Wall | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophisticated, Kristi Courtney | 0.00 | |
3 | Liberty, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Edmonton, Katie Salinas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Edmonton, Katie Salinas | 0.00 | |
3 | Mulligan, Kimberly Wall | 2.00 | |
4 | Sophisticated, Kristi Courtney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
2 | Louis 228, Sylvia Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Cartireno, Elisa Broz | 0.00 | |
4 | Weltino B, Elizabeth G. Countryman | 0.00 | |
5 | Calou, Dabney Park | 0.00 | |
6 | Paradiso, Victoria Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Gershwin H.H., Annika Schneider | 0.00 | |
8 | Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daybreak, Cassidy A. Sheppard | 0.00 | |
2 | Argento, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
3 | Tattletale, Bella Primavera | 0.00 | |
4 | Weltino B, Elizabeth G. Countryman | 0.00 | |
5 | Louis 228, Sylvia Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Paradiso, Victoria Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Everclear, Abigail Gerhold | 0.00 | |
8 | Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tattletale, Bella Primavera | 0.00 | |
2 | Louis 228, Sylvia Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Paradiso, Victoria Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody | 3.00 | |
5 | Weltino B, Elizabeth G. Countryman | 0.00 | |
6 | Argento, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
7 | Daybreak, Cassidy A. Sheppard | 0.00 | |
8 | Gershwin H.H., Annika Schneider | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
2 | Tattletale, Bella Primavera | 0.00 | |
3 | Paradiso, Victoria Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Arthur Cassini, Abby T. Carmody | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BP's Gingersnap / Shelby Rector | 0.00 | |
2 | D-Cristina B / Maeve Delaney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BP's Gingersnap / Shelby Rector | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Ridge / Annika Schneider | 0.00 | |
3 | D-Cristina B / Maeve Delaney | 0.00 | |
4 | Vertigo Diamond / Leah Feliz | 0.00 | |
5 | Ooh La La / Mariah Durand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D-Cristina B / Maeve Delaney | 0.00 | |
2 | BP's Gingersnap / Shelby Rector | 0.00 | |
3 | Ti Amo / Sarah Maslakow | 0.00 | |
4 | Vintage Oak Instyle / Riley A. Hayes | 0.00 | |
5 | Ooo La La / Peyton A. Cosentino | 0.00 | |
6 | Blue Ridge / Parker Farago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BP's Gingersnap / Shelby Rector | 0.00 | |
2 | Vintage Oak Instyle / Riley A. Hayes | 0.00 | |
3 | Vertigo Diamond / Leah Feliz | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue Ridge / Parker Farago | 0.00 | |
5 | Ooo La La / Peyton A. Cosentino | 0.00 | |
6 | Sierra Siren / Rylee E. Repar | 1.00 | |
7 | D-Cristina B / Maeve Delaney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kagee Scooper / Kelsey M. Dossa | 0.00 | |
2 | Balou Skies / Kristen Farris | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucas Capri SCF / Lisa Mayo | 0.00 | |
4 | Here Comes the Sun / Dawn McKeown | 0.00 | |
5 | Temuco / Lisa E. Breheney | 0.00 | |
6 | Pixie Dust / Noelle L. Stuart | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kagee Scooper / Kelsey M. Dossa | 0.00 | |
2 | Nathan K / Casey R. Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Lordanos / Sheila O'Neill | 0.00 | |
4 | Forte Gaz / Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
5 | Ask Away / Hugh C. White | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pixie Dust / Noelle L. Stuart | 7.00 | |
2 | Palermo C. / Sadie M. Theders | 0.00 | |
3 | Kagee Scooper / Kelsey M. Dossa | 0.00 | |
4 | Osara / Kate Kassity | 0.00 | |
5 | Forte Gaz / Jenna Oursler-cherins | 0.00 | |
6 | Here Comes the Sun / Clancy Cowley | 0.00 | |
7 | Capella / Ricardo J. Lozada | 0.00 | |
8 | Winsome / Lea Vickery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleana, Angela C Pommer | 7.00 | |
2 | Jin Van Ark, Julia Drushell | 0.00 | |
3 | Winsome, Lea Vickery | 0.00 | |
4 | AJax, Jessie Garfinkel | 0.00 | |
5 | HMS Diamond 54, Grace Kamphefner | 0.00 | |
6 | Rosario LN, Josephine A. Perez | 0.00 | |
7 | Pixie Dust, Noelle L. Stuart | 0.00 | |
8 | Kagee Scooper, Kelsey M. Dossa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleana, Angela C Pommer | 7.00 | |
2 | Kagee Scooper, Kelsey M. Dossa | 0.00 | |
3 | Lordanos, Sheila O'Neill | 0.00 | |
4 | AJax, Jessie Garfinkel | 0.00 | |
5 | Jin Van Ark, Julia Drushell | 0.00 | |
6 | Here Comes the Sun, Clancy Cowley | 0.00 | |
7 | Rosario LN, Josephine A. Perez | 0.00 | |
8 | Winsome, Lea Vickery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleana, Angela C Pommer | 7.00 | |
2 | Kagee Scooper, Kelsey M. Dossa | 0.00 | |
3 | Pixie Dust, Noelle L. Stuart | 4.00 | |
4 | Osara, Kate Kassity | 0.00 | |
5 | Lordanos, Sheila O'Neill | 0.00 | |
6 | Jin Van Ark, Julia Drushell | 0.00 | |
7 | Here Comes the Sun, Clancy Cowley | 0.00 | |
8 | Rosario LN, Josephine A. Perez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
2 | San Sebastian, Imani Mackani | 4.00 | |
3 | Captain Yondu, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
4 | Philadelphia, Grayson Poulos | 0.00 | |
5 | Palermo C., Sadie M. Theders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capron, Bella Primavera | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
3 | Philadelphia, Zoe Aspitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Captain Yondu, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
5 | Nathan K, Casey R. Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Palermo C., Sadie M. Theders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint / Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
2 | Palermo C. / Sadie M. Theders | 0.00 | |
3 | Nathan K / Casey R. Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Elegance / Catherine Sunding | 0.00 | |
5 | Philadelphia / Zoe Aspitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Captain Yondu / Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyperian, Shelby Rector | 0.00 | |
2 | Cielo, Lynne C. Lancaster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lalique, Alden Conner | 0.00 | |
2 | Cielo, Lynne C. Lancaster | 0.00 | |
3 | Vyperian, Shelby Rector | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capron, Bella Primavera | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Katherine Kunert | 0.00 | |
3 | San Sebastian, Imani Mackani | 4.00 | |
4 | Rosita, Gustavo Lozada | 0.00 | |
5 | Calibro, Mason Milo | 0.00 | |
6 | Palermo C., Sadie M. Theders | 0.00 | |
7 | Jin Van Ark, Julia Drushell | 0.00 | |
8 | Elegance, Catherine Sunding | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Primavera, Tattletale | 0.00 | |
2 | Elisa Broz, Cartireno | 0.00 | |
3 | Sylvia Martin, Louis 228 | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendra Tanner, Jupiter's Lightning | 3.00 | |
5 | Giulia E. Lancellotti, Zico | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenna Owen, Espoir D'Usance | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Sanders, Cipriani | 0.00 | |
3 | Dabney Park, Calou | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassidy A. Sheppard, Daybreak | 0.00 | |
5 | Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini | 2.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth G. Countryman, Weltino B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parissa M. Kellogg, Checkpoint Charlie | 0.00 | |
2 | Danae P. Evrigenis, Tattersall | 0.00 | |
3 | Angela C Pommer, Rumor | 0.00 | |
4 | Landess L. Witmer, California BF | 0.00 | |
5 | Jody Randolph, Feron | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Primavera, Tattletale | 0.00 | |
2 | Elisa Broz, Cartireno | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Belmont, Udo | 0.00 | |
4 | Abigail Gerhold, Everclear | 0.00 | |
5 | Giulia E. Lancellotti, Zico | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Sanders, Cipriani | 0.00 | |
2 | McKenna Owen, Espoir D'Usance | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth G. Countryman, Weltino B | 0.00 | |
4 | Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini | 3.00 | |
5 | Tullia M. Rosa, Child’s Play | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassidy A. Sheppard, Daybreak | 0.00 | |
7 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danae P. Evrigenis, Tattersall | 0.00 | |
2 | Angela C Pommer, Rumor | 0.00 | |
3 | Parissa M. Kellogg, Checkpoint Charlie | 0.00 | |
4 | Jody Randolph, Feron | 2.00 | |
5 | Landess L. Witmer, California BF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisa Broz, Cartireno | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Belmont, Udo | 0.00 | |
3 | Bella Primavera, Capron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvia Martin, Louis 228 | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Belmont, Udo | 0.00 | |
3 | Elisa Broz, Cartireno | 0.00 | |
4 | Avery Glynn, King of Hearts | 0.00 | |
5 | Bella Primavera, Tattletale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassidy A. Sheppard, Daybreak | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Sanders, Cipriani | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth G. Countryman, Weltino B | 0.00 | |
4 | Annika Schneider, Gershwin H.H. | 0.00 | |
5 | McKenna Owen, Espoir D'Usance | 0.00 | |
6 | Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini | 1.00 | |
7 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Sanders, Cipriani | 0.00 | |
2 | McKenna Owen, Espoir D'Usance | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth G. Countryman, Weltino B | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassidy A. Sheppard, Daybreak | 0.00 | |
6 | Abby T. Carmody, Arthur Cassini | 1.00 | |
7 | Dabney Park, Calou | 0.00 | |
8 | Victoria Clark, Paradiso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay | 0.00 | |
2 | Parissa M. Kellogg, Checkpoint Charlie | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristi Courtney, Sophisticated | 0.00 | |
4 | Jody Randolph, Woody Allen | 3.00 | |
5 | Angela C Pommer, Rumor | 0.00 | |
6 | Renee Marshall, Clavileno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danae P. Evrigenis, Ballybay | 0.00 | |
2 | Parissa M. Kellogg, Checkpoint Charlie | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristi Courtney, Sophisticated | 0.00 | |
4 | Angela C Pommer, Rumor | 0.00 | |
5 | Renee Marshall, Clavileno | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie Salinas, Edmonton | 0.00 |