Brookside Opener

2021 SAHJA Shows

April 2 & 3, 2021


Class: 6 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 3.00
2 Luna 1.00

Class: 7 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna 1.00

Class: 8 - Low Children's Hunters 17 & U 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg 5.00
2 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 3.00
3 0.00
4 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 9 - Low A/A Hunters 18 & O 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 5.00
2 Heisenberg 3.00
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna 3.00
2 Kim Rollison 0.00

Class: 13 - Low A/A Hunters 18 & O U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 3.00
2 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 16 - Children's Hunters 17 & U 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
2 0.00
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunters 17 & U 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunters 17 & U U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 2.00
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 18 - A/A Hunters 18 & O 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 0.00
2 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 1.00

Class: 19 - A/A Hunters 18 & O 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
2 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 0.00

Class: 19 - A/A Hunters 18 & O U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
2 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 0.00

Class: 20 - Modified Open Hunters 2'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 21 - Modified Open Hunters 2'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 23 - Sr Hunt Seat Pleasure 18 & O    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.00
2 0.00
3 Kim Rollison 0.00

Class: 24 - Hunt Seat Pleasure Open    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
2 0.00
3 Kim Rollison 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 25 - Future Jumpers 2'3 - II; 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Malverde / Robin Swanson 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Canyon Oaks Pink Persimmon / Sienna Erks 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 26 - Future Jumpers 2'3 - II; 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Canyon Oaks Pink Persimmon / Sienna Erks 2.00
6 Malverde / Robin Swanson 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 31 - Kindergarten/Muriel B. Gill Jumpers 2'9 - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sriracha Kitty / Zoe Jewett 7.00
2 Ice Man / Hayden L. Fuller 5.00
3 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 4.00
4 Coco Candel / Nicole J. Powers 3.00
5 Rosita / Issabella A. Placencia 2.00
6 Going for Baroke / Paige Kleven 0.00
7 Izzy Fast / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00

Class: 32 - Kindergarten/Muriel B. Gill Jumpers 2'9 - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart of Gold / Rachelle M. Lloyd 0.00
2 Sriracha Kitty / Zoe Jewett 5.00
3 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 4.00
4 Ice Man / Hayden L. Fuller 3.00
5 Izzy Fast / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00
6 Coco Candel / Nicole J. Powers 1.00

Class: 33 - Junior 17 & U Eq O/F 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 4.00
2 Hayden L. Fuller, Ice Man 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 34 - Junior 17 & U Eq O/F 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden L. Fuller, Ice Man 4.00
2 0.00
3 Ashley M. Long, Capone 1.00

Class: 38 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'0 - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 39 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'0 - II; 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 40 - Training Jumpers 3'3 - II; 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Saaliyah, Amber M. Mangino 1.00

Class: 41 - Training Jumpers 3'3 - II; 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 46 - Mini Stirrup Jr/Am Eq Flat WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of color / Kendal J. Douglas 4.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 48 - Mini Stirrup Eq O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of color / Kendal J. Douglas 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 49 - Mini Stirrup Eq O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of color / Kendal J. Douglas 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11 & U 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 7.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan / Charlotte Jacobs 5.00
3 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 4.00
4 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 3.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11 & U 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 6.00
2 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 4.00
3 Woodland's Peter Pan / Charlotte Jacobs 3.00
4 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 2.00

Class: 55 - Long Stirrup Hunter 12 & O U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 5.00
2 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 3.00
3 Woodland's Peter Pan / Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
4 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 1.00

Class: 58 - Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
3 Morgan Evans 0.00

Class: 59 - Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
3 Morgan Evans 0.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
2 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 2.00
3 Morgan Evans 0.00

Class: 64 - Low Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
2 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 3.00
3 0.00
4 Luna 1.00

Class: 65 - Low Children's Hunters 17 & U 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 6.00
2 Heisenberg 4.00
3 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 3.00
4 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 67 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 7.00
2 Kelsey Fraser, Bellagio 5.00
3 4.00
4 0.00
5 Emma R. Lepping, Murphy 2.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters 17 & U 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
4 Capone, Ashley M. Long 2.00
5 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 73 - Hunt Seat Pleasure 18 & O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 7.00
2 Kim Rollison 0.00
3 O'Solace, Holland D. McGuire 4.00
4 0.00
5 Peter Rabbit 2.00
6 Northern Lights, Naomi R. Calvert 1.00

Class: 75 - Championiship Hunt Seat English Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 6.00
2 Jill Suico 0.00
4 Peter Rabbit 2.00
5 Northern Lights, Naomi R. Calvert 1.00

Class: 76 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 7.00
2 Kimberly Wall, Mulligan 5.00
3 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 4.00
4 0.00
5 Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point 2.00
6 Emma R. Lepping, Murphy 1.00

Class: 78 - Pony Hunters 2'0/2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 5.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 3.00
3 Magnum's Inferno, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
4 Morgan Evans 0.00

Class: 79 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee A. Lepping, Midnight's Bling Crosby 7.00
2 Charlotte Jacobs, Woodland's Peter Pan 5.00
3 Morgan Evans 4.00
4 ZOEY HORNNES 0.00

Class: 80 - Future Jumpers 2'3 - II; 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Ice age / ZOEY HORNNES 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 81 - Future Jumpers 2'3 - II; 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 4.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Ice age / ZOEY HORNNES 0.00

Class: 86 - Kindergarten/Muriel B. Gill Jumpers 2'9 - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ice Man / Hayden L. Fuller 7.00
2 Coco Candel / Nicole J. Powers 5.00
3 Izzy Fast / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00
4 Going for Baroke / Paige Kleven 0.00
5 Sriracha Kitty / Zoe Jewett 2.00
6 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 87 - Kindergarten/Muriel B. Gill Jumpers 2'9 - II; 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart of Gold / Rachelle M. Lloyd 0.00
2 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 5.00
3 Coco Candel / Nicole J. Powers 4.00
4 Izzy Fast / Gianna R. Coursey 0.00
5 Ice Man / Hayden L. Fuller 2.00

Class: 91 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'0 - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sriracha Kitty, Zoe Jewett 6.00
2 Ice Man, Hayden L. Fuller 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 92 - Child/Adult Jumpers 3'0 - II; 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sriracha Kitty, Zoe Jewett 5.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Ice Man, Hayden L. Fuller 1.00

Class: 93 - Training Jumpers 3'3 - II; 2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saaliyah, Amber M. Mangino 3.00
2 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 1.00

Class: 94 - Training Jumpers 3'3 - II; 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O'Solace, Holland D. McGuire 3.00
2 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 1.00

Class: 95 - Walk-Trot 8 & U U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice K. DeVault, Summer breeze 7.00
2 McKenna S. Hogge 0.00

Class: 96 - Walk-Trot 8 & U Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice K. DeVault, Summer breeze 7.00
2 McKenna S. Hogge 0.00

Class: 97 - Mini Stirrup Warm-Up 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 98 - Mini Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 99 - Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Splash of color, Kendal J. Douglas

Class: 101 - Short Stirrup 11 & U Eq O/F 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 7.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan / Charlotte Jacobs 5.00
4 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 3.00
5 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 103 - Short Stirrup 11 & U Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan / Charlotte Jacobs 5.00
2 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 3.00
3 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 2.00
4 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top