Brookside Premier

2021 SAHJA Shows

April 7 - 11, 2021


SAHJA 2021 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Audrey / Gina Kosek 15.00 
Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 13.00 
Posh That's Showbiz / Savannah G. Frederiksen 10.00 
Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 8.00 
Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 8.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 22.00 
Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 7.00 
Arnaby Bodacious / Victoria E. Borge 7.00 
BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 1.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Charlotte Jacobs 4.00 
Savannah G. Frederiksen 2.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Kathryn Cooper 7.00 
Emma Wright 5.00 
Kenton Taylor 4.00 
Kristi Kenny 3.00 
Noura M. Saliba 2.00 
Taryn E. Joyce 1.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Child Adult Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Kirsten G. Lang 5.00 
Quinn E. Vickery 4.00 
Terri L. Hicklin 2.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hannah Mori 24.00 
Charlotte Jacobs 23.00 
Genevieve R. Goughnour 22.00 
Terri L. Hicklin 19.00 
Ashley J. Miller 18.00 
Taylor L. Klein 18.00 
Audrey L. Gill 17.00 
Madeline Gill 17.00 
Charlotte M. Gueffroy 16.00 
Gina Kosek 15.00 
Nicole Roworth 15.00 
Kimberly Wall 14.00 
Taylor N. Karim 14.00 
Reagan L. Albrecht 13.00 
Abigail M. Williamson 12.00 
Victoria E. Borge 11.00 
Sami Citro 11.00 
Elena R. Kessler 10.00 
Carlene Bloodworth 10.00 
Ashlynn Leibenson 10.00 
Laura D. Sewall 9.00 
LILY J. Maier 9.00 

Class: 81 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 82 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 83 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Bay Breeze, Francesca M. Paradis 1.00
7 0.00
8 Ella C. Nead 0.00

Class: 85 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 91 - USHJA Hunter 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Nicole Roworth 0.00
5 0.00
6 Galileo, Nicole Roworth 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 92 - USHJA Hunter 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Galileo, Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 93 - USHJA Hunter 3'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Galileo, Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 0.00
7 Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 95 - USHJA Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Galileo, Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 GFF Aberdeen, Quinn E. Vickery 3.00
5 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 0.00

Class: 98 - Children's Hunter 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 100 - Children's Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lexington, Terri L. Hicklin 5.00
3 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 3.00
5 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 2.00
6 0.00
7 Lexington, Terri L. Hicklin 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 7.00
2 0.00
3 Lexington, Terri L. Hicklin 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 4.00
4 Lexington, Terri L. Hicklin 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0/2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Almost Dressed, Reagan L. Albrecht 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
6 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 1.00

Class: 107 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0/2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 0.00
3 Almost Dressed, Reagan L. Albrecht 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 1.00

Class: 108 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0/2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 0.00
3 Almost Dressed, Reagan L. Albrecht 4.00
4 0.00
5 Marvelous Mandy, Elena R. Kessler 2.00
6 0.00
7 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 0.00

Class: 110 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0/2'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Medallion Adagio 5.00
3 Arnaby Bodacious, Victoria E. Borge 4.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 3.00
5 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 0.00

Class: 111 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 - 18 & O    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galileo, Kenton Taylor 0.00
2 0.00
3 Classified, Kristi Kenny 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 111 - Low Child Hunter 2'6 - 17 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Wright 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Bay Breeze, Francesca M. Paradis 0.00
8 Ryley A. Trumble 0.00

Class: 112 - Low Child Hunter 2'6 - 17 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Wright 0.00
2 Ryley A. Trumble 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 112 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 - 18 & O    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Galileo, Kenton Taylor 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Classified, Kristi Kenny 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 113 - Low Child Hunter 2'6 - 17 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Breeze, Francesca M. Paradis 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Emma Wright 0.00
5 Ryley A. Trumble 0.00

Class: 113 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 - 18 & O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Galileo, Kenton Taylor 0.00
3 Classified, Kristi Kenny 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 115 - Low Adult Hunter U/S - 18 & O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Galileo, Kenton Taylor 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Classified, Kristi Kenny 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 115 - Low Child Hunter U/S - 17 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Bay Breeze, Francesca M. Paradis 2.00
5 Emma Wright 0.00

Class: 121 - Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bryton, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00
2 0.00
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 2.00
6 Truth be Told, Connie Whitaker 1.00
7 0.00
8 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 0.00

Class: 122 - Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 7.00
2 Bryton, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 2.00
6 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 1.00
7 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 Truth be Told, Connie Whitaker 0.00

Class: 123 - Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Truth be Told, Connie Whitaker 5.00
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Bryton, Cheyenne P. Ashmore 3.00
5 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 2.00
6 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 1.00
7 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 0.00

Class: 125 - Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 0.00
3 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 4.00
4 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 3.00
5 0.00
6 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 1.00

Class: 142 - English Pleasure Hunt Seat Ladies to Ride    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 5.00
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 3.00
5 0.00
6 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 1.00
7 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 143 - English Pleasure Hunt Seat Open    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 2.00
6 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 1.00
7 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 144 - English Pleasure Hunt Seat Mares    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 2.00
3 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 1.00

Class: 145 - English Pleasure Hunt Seat Geldings    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 5.00
3 0.00
4 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 3.00
5 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 2.00
6 0.00
7 SWS Knightfall, Genevieve R. Goughnour 0.00
8 Truth be Told, Connie Whitaker 0.00

Class: 146 - English Pleasure Hunt Seat Championship    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 5.00
3 0.00
4
5 Conquero, Maureen Casteel 2.00
6 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 1.00
7 Stonegate Sylvester 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 168 - Opp Walk-Trot 8 & U Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 169 - Opp Walk-Trot 8 & U Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 174 - Opp Walk-Trot 8 & U Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 175 - Opp Walk-Trot 8 & U Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 176 - Opp Walk-Trot 8 & U Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 184 - Opp SAHJA Mini Stirrup O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 3.00
3 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 2.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 185 - Opp SAHJA Mini Stirrup O/F 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
2 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 3.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 2.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 186 - Opp SAHJA Mini Stirrup 18 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 4.00
2 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 2.00
3 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 1.00

Class: 187 - Short Stirrup 11 & U Hunter O/F 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 1.00
7 Arnaby Bodacious / Victoria E. Borge 0.00

Class: 188 - Short Stirrup 11 & U Hunter O/F 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 1.00
7 Arnaby Bodacious / Victoria E. Borge 0.00

Class: 189 - Short Stirrup 11 & U Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Arnaby Bodacious / Victoria E. Borge 0.00

Class: 190 - Short Stirrup 11 & U Eq O/F 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodacious / Victoria E. Borge 7.00
2 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 5.00
3 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
6 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 191 - Short Stirrup 11 & U Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 0.00
8 Arnaby Bodacious / Victoria E. Borge 0.00

Class: 192 - Long Stirrup 12 & O Hunter O/F 2'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
2 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 3.00
5 Posh That's Showbiz / Savannah G. Frederiksen 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 193 - Long Stirrup 12 & O Hunter O/F 2'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey / Gina Kosek 7.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
3 Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 1.00
7 Posh That's Showbiz / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
8 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 0.00

Class: 194 - Long Stirrup 12 & O Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 1.00
7 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 195 - Long Stirrup 12 & O Eq O/F 2'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh That's Showbiz / Savannah G. Frederiksen 7.00
2 Audrey / Gina Kosek 5.00
3 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
4 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 3.00
5 Arimis / Catherine S. Gurney 0.00
6 Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 0.00

Class: 196 - Long Stirrup 12 & O Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 5.00
3 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 4.00
4 Audrey / Gina Kosek 3.00
5 Krymsunista / Laura D. Sewall 2.00
6 Posh That's Showbiz / Savannah G. Frederiksen 1.00
7 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 0.00
8 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00

Class: 201 - Junior Equitation 14 & U Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quinn E. Vickery, GFF Aberdeen 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Elena R. Kessler, Marvelous Mandy 1.00

Class: 202 - Junior Equitation 14 & U O/F 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quinn E. Vickery, GFF Aberdeen 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 203 - Junior Equitation 14 & U O/F 3'0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quinn E. Vickery, GFF Aberdeen 1.00

Class: 205 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ashlynn Leibenson, Hugo D 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 206 - Junior Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 207 - Junior Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 209 - Amateur Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 210 - Amateur Equitation 18-35 O/F 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 1.00

Class: 211 - Amateur Equitation 18-35 O/F 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 274 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Jacobs, Woodland's Peter Pan 4.00
2 Savannah G. Frederiksen, Posh That's Showbiz 2.00

Class: 275 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Cooper 7.00
2 Emma Wright 5.00
3 Kenton Taylor, Galileo 4.00
4 Kristi Kenny, Classified 3.00
5 2.00
6 Taryn E. Joyce, First Impressions 1.00
7 Francesca M. Paradis, Bay Breeze 0.00
8 Cheyenne P. Ashmore, Bryton 0.00

Class: 276 - SAHJA Child / Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 5.00
3 Quinn E. Vickery, GFF Aberdeen 4.00
4 0.00
5 Terri L. Hicklin, Lexington 2.00

Class: 301 - .70m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 7.00
2 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Friendly Sound / Julie H. Dutra 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 302 - .70m Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 7.00
2 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 1.00

Class: 303 - .70m Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 5.00
3 Friendly Sound / Ella C. Nead 0.00
4 Istanbul / Lauren McCullough 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 1.00
7 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00

Class: 304 - .70m Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 7.00
2 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 5.00
3 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 4.00
4 Friendly Sound / Ella C. Nead 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 319 - .85m Muriel B Gill Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Havana Jack / Julie H. Dutra 4.00
3 First Impressions / Taryn E. Joyce 4.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 320 - .85m Muriel B Gill Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 4.00
3 First Impressions / Taryn E. Joyce 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 325 - .90m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 0.00
3 Havana Jack / Julie H. Dutra 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 326 - .90m Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 0.00

Class: 335 - 1.00m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 2.00
6 0.00
7 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 339 - 1.05m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 343 - 1.10m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 347 - 1.15m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 367 - .90m Low Child / AA Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 River City, Carlene Bloodworth 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 368 - .90m Low Child / AA Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River City, Carlene Bloodworth 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Piper Janus 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 370 - .95m Low Child / AA Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 3.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 373 - 1.00m Low Child /AA Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Baroque, Claire Ervin 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top