Shandoni Ranch

2021 SAHJA Shows

May 16, 2021


SAHJA 2021 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Evelyn N. Kuiken 10.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 17.00 
Gingersnap / Makena Inouye 1.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 10.00 
Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 5.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Pony Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Ofir Kibbar 7.00 
Kayla Smith 5.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Mini Medal

Horse/Rider Points  
Lee B. Lipton 7.00 
Emma R. Lepping 4.00 

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Heavenís Gem / Kayla Smith 5.00
4
5

Class: 0 - Future Jumpers 2'-2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heavenís Gem / Kayla Smith 5.00
3
4
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Forever / Melissa Gallo 1.00

Class: 10 - Walk Trot 8 and Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Evelyn N. Kuiken, Latte 5.00
3

Class: 11 - Walk Trot 8 and Under Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Evelyn N. Kuiken, Latte 5.00
3

Class: 12 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 7.00
2 Pint O' Fun, Morgan Evans 5.00
3 Siani Umber 0.00
4
5
6

Class: 14 - Mini-Stirrup Hunters X Bars    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 5.00
3 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 4.00
4 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
5 Encore / Shay E. Buller 2.00
6

Class: 15 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 7.00
2
3 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 4.00
4
5 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
6 Encore / Shay E. Buller 1.00

Class: 16 - Mini-Stirrup U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 7.00
2 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 5.00
3
4 Unknown Horse / Unknown Rider 0.00
5 Encore / Shay E. Buller 2.00
6

Class: 17 - Mini-Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 7.00
2
3 Walk Me Home / Hadley G. Thornton 4.00
4
5
6 Encore / Shay E. Buller 1.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
2 Glenndowyn Panache / Unknown Rider 0.00
3

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 4.00
2 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 2.00
3

Class: 22 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby 6.00
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic 4.00
3 Roxy 3.00
4 Gingersnap 2.00

Class: 23 - Pony Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 6.00
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 4.00
3 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 3.00
4 Gingersnap, Makena Inouye 2.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 3.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 1.00

Class: 25 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 1.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Hunters 2'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 7.00
2 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
3
4
5 Pixie Dust / Ann Taylor 0.00
6 Gingersnap / Makena Inouye 1.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F 2'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
3 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
2 Leonardo da Vinci / Rhiannon E. Perea 0.00
3
4
5 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo da Vinci / Rhiannon E. Perea 0.00
2 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 5.00
3 Tapatio / Macie M. Fox 0.00
4
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6

Class: 32 - Junior Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gingersnap, Makena Inouye 5.00
2
3 Walk Me Home, Hadley G. Thornton 2.00
4

Class: 33 - Senior Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 5.00
3
4 0.00
5
6

Class: 34 - Pleasure, Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma A. Teran 0.00
2 Walk Me Home, Hadley G. Thornton 4.00
3
4 Gingersnap, Makena Inouye 2.00

Class: 35 - Pleasure, Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Jill Suico 7.00
2 0.00
3
4
5
6 0.00

Class: 36 - Pleasure, Open    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.00
3
4
5

Class: 37 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long, Capone 7.00
2 Elsa G. Tjeder, Endeavor 5.00
3 Makena Inouye, Gingersnap 4.00
4 Shannon E. Strunk, Irish Cream 3.00
5
6

Class: 38 - Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3
4
5 Naomi R. Calvert, Northern Lights 2.00
6

Class: 39 - Low Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna 3.00
2 0.00

Class: 40 - Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Elsa G. Tjeder 5.00
2 0.00
3 Northern Lights, Naomi R. Calvert 2.00
4 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 41 - Beginning Low Hunters Jr/Am 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna 7.00
2 Endeavor, Elsa G. Tjeder 5.00
3 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.00
4
5

Class: 43 - Beginning Low Hunters Jr/Am 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 7.00
2 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 5.00
3 Luna 4.00
4 Endeavor, Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
5 Oliver, Katie J. Corrigan 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 44 - Beginning Low Hunters 2'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Endeavor, Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
5 Oliver, Katie J. Corrigan 2.00
6 Bella W. McGregor 0.00

Class: 45 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ofir Kibbar 7.00
2 Kayla Smith 5.00

Class: 47 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna 3.00
2

Class: 48 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Endeavor, Elsa G. Tjeder 3.00
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
4 Irish Cream, Shannon E. Strunk 1.00

Class: 49 - Low Open Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2
3 Luna 1.00

Class: 50 - Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 4.00
4
5 Endeavor, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00

Class: 52 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 7.00
2 5.00
3 Emma R. Lepping 4.00
4 Shannon E. Strunk 3.00
5 Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
6 Hannah M. Page 1.00

Class: 53 - Junior/Am Equitation O/F 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Long 6.00
2 Shannon E. Strunk 4.00
3 0.00
4 Hannah M. Page 2.00
5 Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 54 - Child/AA Hunters 2'9"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 4.00
2 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
3 0.00

Class: 55 - Child/AA Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone 5.00
2 0.00
3 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
4 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 1.00

Class: 56 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Strunk 7.00
2 Shari R. Duncan 5.00
3 Emma R. Lepping 4.00
4 3.00
5 Ashley M. Long 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top