Let's Show Beach Party

2021 SAHJA Shows

June 9 - 13, 2021


Class: 81 - USHJA Hunters 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Isabella M. Steele 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 82 - USHJA Hunters 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Sportsfield Condi, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Isabella M. Steele 0.00
8 Oliver Stepped In Paint 0.00

Class: 83 - USHJA Hunters 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Emma Wright 0.00

Class: 85 - USHJA Hunters (2'6) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 5.00
3 Isabella M. Steele 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 91 - USHJA Hunters 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 0.00
4 Ottocorrect, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 92 - USHJA Hunters 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ottocorrect, Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 93 - USHJA Hunters 3'0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Ottocorrect, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 95 - USHJA Hunters (3'0) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Nicole Roworth 0.00
6 Ottocorrect, Nicole Roworth 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 1.00
7 Skywalker 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 4.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 98 - Children's Hunters $100 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 100 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ivy League, Abigail M. Williamson 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Huntes $100 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Huntes $100 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
3 0.00
4 Terri L. Hicklin 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Huntes $100 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 2.00
7 0.00
8 Terri L. Hicklin 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Huntes U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 2.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 106 - Child Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 6.00
2 0.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO, NATALIE J. GUSTAFSON 3.00
4 Almost Dressed, Reagan L. Albrecht 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 107 - Child Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO, NATALIE J. GUSTAFSON 3.00
4 Almost Dressed, Reagan L. Albrecht 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 108 - Child Pony Hunters 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 4.00
3 ALL ESPRESSO, NATALIE J. GUSTAFSON 3.00
4 Almost Dressed, Reagan L. Albrecht 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 110 - Child Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 6.00
2 ALL ESPRESSO, NATALIE J. GUSTAFSON 4.00
3 0.00
4 Almost Dressed, Reagan L. Albrecht 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 111 - Low Chld Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Emma Wright 0.00
3 0.00
4 Maximum Achievement, Isabel R. Rogers 3.00
5 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 2.00
6 Oliver Stepped In Paint 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 112 - Low Chld Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Emma Wright 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 2.00
6 Maximum Achievement, Isabel R. Rogers 1.00
7 Oliver Stepped In Paint 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 113 - Low Chld Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Emma Wright 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 1.00
7 Maximum Achievement, Isabel R. Rogers 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 115 - Low Chld Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Lanela, Jesika Pajouh 2.00
5 Emma Wright 0.00

Class: 116 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lenox, Monica M. Lindenthal 5.00
3 0.00
4 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 3.00
5 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 2.00
6 0.00
7 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 117 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 7.00
2 0.00
3 Lenox, Monica M. Lindenthal 4.00
4 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 3.00
5 0.00
6 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 118 - Low Adult Hunters $100 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 2.00
6 Lenox, Monica M. Lindenthal 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 120 - Low Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 3.00
5 Lenox, Monica M. Lindenthal 2.00
6 0.00
7 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 0.00

Class: 141 - OPP Short Stirrup 11/U Hunter 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bryton / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 142 - OPP Short Stirrup 11/U Hunter 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bryton / Cheyenne P. Ashmore 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 0.00

Class: 143 - OPP Short Stirrup 11/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 7.00
2 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Czech Me Out / Madeline Gill 2.00
6 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 144 - OPP Short Stirrup 11/U Equiation 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 1.00
7 Czech Me Out / Madeline Gill 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 145 - OPP Short Stirrup 11/U Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Czech Me Out / Madeline Gill 3.00
5 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 146 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunter 2'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Big Spender / Rhiannon E. Perea 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Larino / Ande Farabee 1.00
7 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 147 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunter 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Larino / Ande Farabee 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Big Spender / Rhiannon E. Perea 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 148 - OPP Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Larino / Ande Farabee 4.00
4 Big Spender / Rhiannon E. Perea 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
7 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 149 - OPP Medium Stirrup Equitation 2'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larino / Ande Farabee 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Big Spender / Rhiannon E. Perea 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00

Class: 150 - OPP Medium Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larino / Ande Farabee 7.00
2 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Big Spender / Rhiannon E. Perea 3.00
5 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 151 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 0.00

Class: 152 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 0.00

Class: 153 - OPP Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Northern Lights / Naomi R. Calvert 1.00

Class: 154 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 0.00

Class: 155 - OPP Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castle Keep / Heather L. Whatmore 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 156 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter x bars    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 7.00
2 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 5.00
3 Sam I Am / Kearsten Leibenson 0.00
4 Glenndowyn Panache / Siani Umber 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Italian Fling / Cierra T. Brown 0.00

Class: 157 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Glenndowyn Panache / Siani Umber 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Sam I Am / Kearsten Leibenson 0.00

Class: 158 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Equitation x bars    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sam I Am / Kearsten Leibenson 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 Farmore Astonishing / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
5 Glenndowyn Panache / Siani Umber 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 0.00
8 Italian Fling / Cierra T. Brown 0.00

Class: 159 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 7.00
2 Farmore Astonishing / Savannah G. Frederiksen 0.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache / Siani Umber 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Italian Fling / Cierra T. Brown 0.00

Class: 171 - English Pleasure Junior Rider 17&U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 7.00
2 Truth be Told, Kylie R. Vermette 5.00
3 0.00
4 Larino, Ande Farabee 3.00
5 Hey There Delilah 2.00
6 SWS Knightfall, Genevieve R. Goughnour 1.00
7 Isabella M. Steele 0.00
8 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 0.00

Class: 172 - English Pleasure Senior Rider 18&O    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 7.00
2 Fantazmic, Jennifer Biczkow 5.00
3 Kim Rollison 0.00
5 Big Spender, Erin M. Pett 2.00
6 0.00
7 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 Feron, Jody Randolph 0.00

Class: 173 - English Pleasure Mares/Geldings (Combined 173,17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 7.00
1 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 7.00
2 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 4.00
3 Isabella M. Steele 0.00
4 Truth be Told 3.00
4 Feron, Jody Randolph 3.00
5 Fantazmic, Jennifer Biczkow 2.00
5 Big Spender, Erin M. Pett 2.00
6 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 1.00
6 Forever Chacco, LEANNE HORNNES 1.00
7 0.00
7 0.00
8 Larino, Ande Farabee 0.00
8 Kim Rollison 0.00

Class: 175 - English Pleasure Grey/White Only    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 1.00

Class: 176 - English Pleasure Non Grey/White Only    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 7.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 5.00
3 Isabella M. Steele 0.00
5 Larino, Ande Farabee 2.00
6 Feron, Jody Randolph 1.00
7 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 0.00
8 Kim Rollison 0.00

Class: 177 - English Pleasure Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 4.00
2 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 2.00
3 Glenndowyn Panache, Siani Umber 1.00

Class: 178 - English Pleasure Open    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 7.00
2 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 4.00
4 0.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
7 Larino, Ande Farabee 0.00
8 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 0.00

Class: 179 - English Pleasure Open Championship    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 7.00
2 Czech Me Out, Madeline Gill 5.00
3 Truth be Told 4.00
4 Larino, Ande Farabee 3.00
5 Feron, Jody Randolph 2.00
6 Fantazmic, Jennifer Biczkow 1.00
7 Isabella M. Steele 0.00

Class: 181 - Walk Trot Equitaton 8&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna S. Hogge 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 182 - Walk Trot Pleasure 8&U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 McKenna S. Hogge 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 183 - Walk Trot Obedience 8&U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna S. Hogge 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Joseph H. Arthur, Glenndowyn Panache 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 191 - Walk Trot Equitaton 8&U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 McKenna S. Hogge 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 205 - Junior Equitation 17&U Flat (Combined 205,209)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Isabella M. Steele 5.00
3 Kylie Balunis 4.00
4 0.00
5 Abigail M. Williamson, Ivy League 2.00
6 Ashlynn Leibenson, Hugo D 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 206 - Junior Equitation 17&U 3'0 (Combined 206,210)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline M. Molls 7.00
2 0.00
3 Kylie Balunis 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Abigail M. Williamson, Ivy League 0.00

Class: 207 - Junior Equitation 17&U 3'0 (Combined 207,211)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Abigail M. Williamson, Ivy League 5.00
3 0.00
4 Kylie Balunis 3.00
5 0.00
6 Madeline M. Molls 1.00
7 Skywalker 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 213 - Amateur Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 7.00
2 0.00
3 Lee Lipton, RamzesSF 4.00
4 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Jody Randolph, Feron 0.00
8 Nicole Roworth 0.00

Class: 214 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 5.00
3 Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 215 - Amateur Equitation 18&O 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 3.00
5 Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 0.00

Class: 274 - SAHJA Pony Medal 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NATALIE J. GUSTAFSON, ALL ESPRESSO 4.00
2 2.00
3 Charlotte Jacobs, Woodland's Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 275 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 7.00
2 Oliver Stepped In Paint 5.00
3 Lee Lipton, RamzesSF 4.00
4 Ande Farabee, Larino 3.00
5 Isabel R. Rogers, Maximum Achievement 2.00
6 1.00
7 0.00
8 Jesika Pajouh, Lanela 0.00

Class: 276 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole E. Hensley, Bryton 7.00
2 5.00
3 4.00
4 3.00
5 Quinn E. Vickery, Darjeeling 2.00
6 1.00
7 Ashley J. Miller, Luxiva Z 0.00
8 Jesika Pajouh, Lanela 0.00

Class: 301 - .70 Low Open Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Splash of color / Natalie L. Rosen 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Coco Candel / Nicole J. Powers 3.00
5 Canyon Oaks Pink Persimmon / Sienna Erks 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 0.00

Class: 302 - .70 Low Open Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coco Candel / Nicole J. Powers 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Canyon Oaks Pink Persimmon / Sienna Erks 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 0.00

Class: 303 - .70 Low Open Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of color / Natalie L. Rosen 7.00
3 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 2.00
6 Alexander the Great / NATALIE J. GUSTAFSON 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 304 - .70 Low Open Jumpers 2.2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 7.00
2 Coco Candel / Nicole J. Powers 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 2.00
6 Alexander the Great / NATALIE J. GUSTAFSON 0.00

Class: 324 - Muriel B Gill Jr/Am .85m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheztheone / Sami Milo 0.00
2 First Impressions / Taryn E. Joyce 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Fantazmic / Jennifer Biczkow 0.00

Class: 332 - .90m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Sheztheone / Sami Milo 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Billy Can Dance / Kiera M. Schloeder 0.00
8 Havana Jack / Julie H. Dutra 0.00

Class: 340 - .95m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ice Man / Hayden L. Fuller 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Baroque / Claire Ervin 3.00
5 Flipper de Vie / Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 Havana Jack / Julie H. Dutra 1.00
7 Caleana / Angela Pommer 0.00

Class: 345 - 1.00m Open Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baroque / Claire Ervin 7.00
2 Kairo / Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Flipper de Vie / Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 346 - 1.00m Open Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana Jack, Julie H. Dutra 7.00
2 Kirkland 5.00
2 0.00
2 Comme Capital, Gabriella Anzelc 5.00
2 Baroque, Claire Ervin 5.00
2 Flipper de Vie, Nicole Roworth 5.00

Class: 347 - 1.00m Open Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Havana Jack, Julie H. Dutra 4.00
3 Kirkland 3.00

Class: 355 - 1.10m Open Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asasaloma M, Isabella M. Steele 7.00
2 0.00
3 Kirkland 4.00
4 Lego, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 356 - 1.10m Open Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asasaloma M, Isabella M. Steele 4.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 375 - 1.00m Low Childrens/Adults Jumpers 2.2b (Combine    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 2.00

Class: 376 - 1.00m Low Childrens/Adult Jumpers 2.2c (Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ice Man, Hayden L. Fuller 7.00
2 Comme Capital, Gabriella Anzelc 5.00
3 Kirkland 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
6 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 1.00

Class: 377 - 1.00m Low Childrens/Adult Jumpers 2.2b (Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ice Man, Hayden L. Fuller 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 1.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 378 - 1.00m Low Childrens/Adult Jumpers 2.2c (Combined    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirkland 3.00
2 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 1.00

Class: 379 - 1.00m Low Childrens/Adult Jumpers $300 3,3.1 (Co    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ice Man, Hayden L. Fuller 3.00
2 Kirkland

Provided by OrgPro


Top