Brookside Splash

2021 SAHJA Shows

June 24 - 27, 2021


SAHJA 2021 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Alice K. DeVault 20.00 
Cailin Anderson 19.00 
Alyxandra J. Cano 12.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 25.00 
Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 25.00 
Racketeer / Kenlin Farabee 20.00 
Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 18.00 
Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 16.00 
Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 14.00 
Splendid / Callie D. Lindsey 7.00 
Gingersnap / Makena Inouye 6.00 
Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 6.00 
Conquero / Nicole Roworth 4.00 

Class: 7 - Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Rendezvous 4.00
4 Scarborough, Nicole Roworth 3.00
5 Bay Breeze, Francesca M. Paradis 2.00
6 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 1.00
7 0.00
8 Oliver Stepped In Paint 0.00

Class: 8 - Open Hunters 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Win Vision, Samantha Alongi 7.00
2 0.00
3 Oliver Stepped In Paint 4.00
4 Rendezvous 3.00
5 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 2.00
6 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 1.00
7 Scarborough, Nicole Roworth 0.00
8 Heisenberg 0.00

Class: 9 - Open Hunters 2'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarborough, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 0.00
3 Rendezvous 4.00
4 Larino, Ande Farabee 3.00
5 0.00
6 Bay Breeze, Francesca M. Paradis 1.00
7 Fortuitous 0.00
8 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 0.00

Class: 13 - Open Hunters 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Skywalker 2.00
3 Easy Going, Allyssa C. George 1.00

Class: 14 - Open Hunters 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Skywalker 2.00
3 Easy Going, Allyssa C. George 1.00

Class: 15 - Open Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Easy Going, Allyssa C. George 2.00
3 Skywalker 1.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 7.00
2 Paloma M. Jackson 0.00
3 Kyra Grimm 0.00
4 Magnum's Inferno 3.00
5 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 2.00
6 Pint O'Fun, Morgan Evans 1.00
7 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 5.00
3 Kyra Grimm 0.00
4 Pint O'Fun, Morgan Evans 3.00
5 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 2.00
6 Magnum's Inferno 1.00

Class: 30 - Childrens Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 7.00
2 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 5.00
3 Magnum's Inferno 4.00
4 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 3.00
5 Kyra Grimm 0.00
6 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 1.00
7 Medallion Adagio, Elise B. Taylor 0.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Grimm 0.00
2 Woodland's Peter Pan, Charlotte Jacobs 5.00
3 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 4.00
4 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.00
5 Midnight's Bling Crosby, Rylee A. Lepping 2.00
6 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 1.00

Class: 33 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 7.00
2 0.00
3 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 4.00
4 0.00
5 Emeline S. Crain 0.00
6 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 1.00
7 0.00
8 Waterford Crystal 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 5.00
3 Roxy, Ofir Kibbar 4.00
4 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 3.00
5 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 2.00
6 0.00
7 Cruz Control, Hanna Kenny 0.00
8 Emma V. Caldwell 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living, Allyssa C. George 7.00
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 5.00
3 Cruz Control, Hanna Kenny 4.00
4 0.00
5 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 2.00
6 0.00
7 Emeline S. Crain 0.00
8 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 0.00

Class: 37 - Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 7.00
2 0.00
3 Gingersnap, Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Vaquero, Kim A. Gill-Favier 3.00
5 0.00
6 Clanfair Gold Rush, McKennah Byrd 1.00
7 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Childrens 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heisenberg 7.00
2 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 5.00
3 Cassiniís Ace, Charlotte M. Kryski 4.00
4 Bay Breeze, Francesca M. Paradis 3.00
5 Larino, Ande Farabee 2.00
6 Oliver Stepped In Paint 1.00
7 Win Vision, Samantha Alongi 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 39 - Low Childrens 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Win Vision, Samantha Alongi 7.00
2 Heisenberg 5.00
3 Oliver Stepped In Paint 4.00
4 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 3.00
5 0.00
6 Larino, Ande Farabee 1.00
7 Emma V. Caldwell 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 40 - Low Childrens 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flintstone, Ava Kirk 7.00
2 0.00
3 Larino, Ande Farabee 4.00
4 Heisenberg 3.00
5 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
6 0.00
7 Emma V. Caldwell 0.00
8 Cassiniís Ace, Charlotte M. Kryski 0.00

Class: 42 - Low Childrens 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Cassiniís Ace, Charlotte M. Kryski 2.00
4 Emma V. Caldwell 0.00

Class: 43 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 5.00
3 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 4.00
4 Classified, Kristi Kenny 3.00
5 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 44 - Low Adult Amateur 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 4.00
4 0.00
5 Scarborough, Celeste Tomasulo 2.00
6 Classified, Kristi Kenny 1.00
7 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Adult Amateur 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 0.00
3 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 4.00
4 Classified, Kristi Kenny 3.00
5 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 2.00
6 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 1.00
7 0.00
8 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Adult Amateur 2'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sportsfield Condi, Dori Anderson 5.00
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.00
5 Fortuitous 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Lambis Z, Mindi McCuen 0.00

Class: 53 - Childrens/AA Hunters 3'0 (Combined 53,58)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 6.00
2 Easy Going, Kyra Grimm 4.00
3 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 3.00
5 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 1.00

Class: 54 - Childrens/AA Hunters 3'0 (Combined 54,59)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 6.00
2 Easy Going, Kyra Grimm 4.00
4 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
5 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 55 - Childrens/AA Hunters 3'0 (Combined 55,60)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Going, Kyra Grimm 7.00
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 5.00
4 Porschia Point, Shari R. Duncan 3.00
5 Murphy, Emma R. Lepping 2.00
6 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 1.00
7 Mulligan, Kimberly Wall 0.00
8 Luxiva Z, Ashley J. Miller 0.00

Class: 57 - Childrens/AA Hunters 3'0 U/S (Combined 57,62)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kairo, Brittany Griffiths 3.00
3 Easy Going, Kyra Grimm 2.00
4 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.00

Class: 69 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Hunter 18    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 4.00
4 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 3.00
5 Lady Luck / Alexandra M. Nybo 0.00
7 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00

Class: 70 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Hunter 18    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 7.00
4 Encore / Shay E. Buller 3.00
5 Lady Luck / Alexandra M. Nybo 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 0.00

Class: 71 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Hunter 18 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Luck / Alexandra M. Nybo 0.00
2 The Flying Marshmallow / Victoria E. Borge 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 2.00
6 Encore / Shay E. Buller 1.00
7 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 0.00
8 Glenhaven Charade / Bella K. Silva 0.00

Class: 72 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Eq 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 4.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 3.00
5 Lady Luck / Alexandra M. Nybo 0.00
8 Encore / Shay E. Buller 0.00

Class: 73 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Cross Rail Eq 18    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore / Shay E. Buller 7.00
3 Magnum's Inferno / Alyxandra J. Cano 4.00
4 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
6 Lady Luck / Alexandra M. Nybo 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup 12&U Hunter 2'0    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 7.00
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 3.00
5 Racketeer / Kenlin Farabee 2.00
6 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 0.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup 12&U Hunter 2'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 7.00
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Makena Inouye 5.00
3 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 4.00
4 Racketeer / Kenlin Farabee 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 1.00
7 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
8 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 0.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup 12&U Hunter 2'0 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer / Kenlin Farabee 7.00
1 Woodland's Peter Pan / Charlotte Jacobs 7.00
2 The Flying Marshmallow / Victoria E. Borge 0.00
2 Letís Tango / Maci Lazier 5.00
3 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 4.00
3 Gingersnap / Makena Inouye 4.00
4 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 2.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 1.00
6 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Tiddlywinks / Julia Keenan 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Eq 12&U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 7.00
2 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 5.00
3 Summer breeze / Sophia K. DeVault 4.00
4 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 3.00
5 Gingersnap / Makena Inouye 2.00
6 Racketeer / Kenlin Farabee 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 0.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Eq 12&U    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer / Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 Midnight's Bling Crosby / Rylee A. Lepping 5.00
3 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
4 Posh Champagne Taste / Victoria E. Borge 3.00
5 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 2.00
6 Medallion Adagio / Elise B. Taylor 1.00
7 Gingersnap / Makena Inouye 0.00
8 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 0.00

Class: 81 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Hunter 2'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 2.00
3 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 82 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Hunter 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 6.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 3.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 83 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Hunter 2'0 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 5.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 84 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Eq 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 7.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 85 - Medium Stirrup 13-17 Eq 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Hugo D / Ashlynn Leibenson 5.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 2.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup 18&O Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid / Callie D. Lindsey 7.00
2 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 5.00
3 Talk of the Town / Vicki J. Burau 0.00
4 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Rendezvous / Michelle Boyers 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup 18&O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 7.00
2 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Scarborough / Celeste Tomasulo 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Talk of the Town / Vicki J. Burau 0.00

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup 18&O Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 7.00
2 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Talk of the Town / Vicki J. Burau 0.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup 18&O Eq    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 7.00
2 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 5.00
3 Conquero / Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 Talk of the Town / Vicki J. Burau 0.00
5 Arimis / Katie Joyce 0.00
6 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 1.00
7 Cruz Control / Hanna Kenny 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 91 - Long Stirrup 18&O Eq    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arimis / Katie Joyce 0.00
2 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 5.00
3 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Lord Milow / Linda Knabke 2.00
6 Cruz Control / Hanna Kenny 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Conquero / Nicole Roworth 0.00

Class: 93 - Walk-Trot 8&U Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Alyxandra J. Cano, Magnum's Inferno 5.00
3 Cailin Anderson 4.00
4 Alice K. DeVault, Summer breeze 3.00
5 0.00

Class: 94 - Walk-Trot 8&U Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice K. DeVault, Summer breeze 7.00
2 Cailin Anderson 5.00
3 0.00

Class: 95 - Walk Trot Eq 8&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyxandra J. Cano, Magnum's Inferno 7.00
2 Alice K. DeVault, Summer breeze 5.00
3 0.00
4 Cailin Anderson 3.00
5 0.00

Class: 96 - Walk Trot Equitation 8&U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cailin Anderson 7.00
2 Alice K. DeVault, Summer breeze 5.00
3 0.00

Class: 100 - Junior/AA Equitation (Combined 100,103)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 7.00
2 0.00
3 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 4.00
4 0.00
5 Kylie R. Vermette, Skywalker 2.00
6 Love Affair 0.00
7 Ashley M. Long, Capone 0.00
8 Emma R. Lepping, Murphy 0.00

Class: 101 - Junior/AA Equitation (Combined 101,104)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ava Kirk, Flintstone 5.00
3 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 4.00
4 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 3.00
5 Love Affair 0.00
6 0.00
7 Kylie R. Vermette, Skywalker 0.00
8 Ashley M. Long, Capone 0.00

Class: 102 - Junior Equitation 17&U Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlynn Leibenson, Hugo D 7.00
2 Love Affair 0.00
3 0.00
4 Ande Farabee, Larino 3.00
5 Ashley M. Long, Capone 2.00
6 Kylie R. Vermette, Skywalker 1.00
7 Shay E. Buller, Encore 0.00
8 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18&O Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 3.00
2 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 1.00

Class: 106 - SAHJA Child/Adult Medal 3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 7.00
2 Ashley M. Long, Capone 5.00
3 Kelsey Fraser, Bellagio 4.00
4 Holland D. McGuire, O'Solace 3.00
5 Nicole E. Hensley, Bryton 2.00
6 Quinn E. Vickery, Darjeeling 1.00
7 Sydney R. Loucks 0.00
8 Talula Crandell, Stretch the Limit 0.00

Class: 107 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Makena A. Inouye, Gingersnap 0.00
4 Maci Lazier, Letís Tango 0.00
5 Isabella M. Steele, Tucker 0.00
6 Julia Keenan, Tiddlywinks 0.00
7 0.00
8 Magnum's Inferno 0.00

Class: 107 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Jacobs, Woodland's Peter Pan 0.00
2 Rylee A. Lepping, Midnight's Bling Crosby 0.00
3 Josie Freese, Bickerdike Expresso Magic 0.00
4 Ofir Kibbar, Roxy 0.00
5 Cheyenne P. Ashmore 0.00
6 Paloma M. Jackson 0.00

Class: 108 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey L. Trujillo, Heisenberg 0.00
2 Samantha Alongi, Win Vision 0.00
3 Shannon E. Strunk, Irish Cream 0.00
4 Hannah M. Page 0.00
5 Ande Farabee, Larino 0.00

Class: 108 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney R. Loucks 0.00
2 Kyra Grimm, Easy Going 0.00
3 0.00
4 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 0.00
5 Oliver Stepped In Paint 0.00
6 Kristi Kenny, Classified 0.00
7 Dori Anderson, Sportsfield Condi 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 115 - Mares Only Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 6.00
2 Kyra Grimm 0.00
3 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 3.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 116 - Stallions & Geldings Only    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 7.00
3 Clean Living, Allyssa C. George 4.00
4 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 3.00
5 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 2.00
6 0.00
7 Oliver, Jill Suico 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 117 - Open Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 7.00
2 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 5.00
4 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 3.00
5 Oliver, Jill Suico 2.00
6 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 1.00
7 0.00
8 Clean Living, Allyssa C. George 0.00

Class: 118 - 17&U Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 7.00
2 Larino, Ande Farabee 5.00
3 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 4.00
4 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.00
5 O'Solace, Holland D. McGuire 2.00
6 Gingersnap, Makena A. Inouye 1.00
7 0.00
8 Cassiniís Ace, Charlotte M. Kryski 0.00

Class: 119 - 18&O Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 5.00
3 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Sara C. Schulz 0.00
7 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 120 - Grey & White Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Roworth 0.00
2 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 4.00
3 Victoria E. Borge 0.00
4 Sara C. Schulz 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 121 - Non Grey & White Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larino, Ande Farabee 7.00
2 Racketeer, Kenlin Farabee 5.00
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.00
4 0.00
5 Oliver, Jill Suico 2.00
6 0.00
7 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 201 - .70m Future Jumpers 2.2b Arg    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 0.00

Class: 204 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Elegent Ruler / Cassandra B. Hay 4.00
4 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 3.00
5 Skywalker / Audrie Kerr 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 209 - 1.05m Training Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 3.00
4 O'Solace, Holland D. McGuire 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 212 - 1.0m Low Child/Ad Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 216 - .70m Future Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Stepped In Paint / LUELLA L. BARTON 0.00
2 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Whitman / Noura M. Saliba 0.00
5 Harlequin / Jane E. Lamerdin 2.00
6 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 1.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 219 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Elegent Ruler / Cassandra B. Hay 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Lightning McQueen / Elizabeth J. Kryski 3.00
5 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Skywalker / Audrie Kerr 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 224 - 1.05m Training Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 1.00

Class: 231 - .70m Future Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 7.00
2 Tucker / Isabella M. Steele 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Harlequin / Jane E. Lamerdin 2.00
6 Sierra Siren / Emma V. Caldwell 0.00
7 Love Affair / Maxine E. Tibbits 0.00
8 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 0.00

Class: 234 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Elegent Ruler / Cassandra B. Hay 4.00
4 Lightning McQueen / Elizabeth J. Kryski 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Skywalker / Audrie Kerr 0.00

Class: 239 - 1.00m Low Child/Ad Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stretch the Limit, Talula Crandell 6.00
2 0.00
3 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 3.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 240 - 1.05m Training Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 246 - .70m Future Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 7.00
2 Forever / Melissa Gallo 5.00
3 Tucker / Isabella M. Steele 4.00
4 Marvelous Mandy / Elena R. Kessler 3.00
5 Maximum Effort / Emilia J. Langley 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Spartan / Isabella S. Henley 0.00
8 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 0.00

Class: 249 - .85m Kindergarten Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Elegent Ruler / Cassandra B. Hay 4.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Classified / Kristi Kenny 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 253 - 1.00m Low Child/Ad Stake 2.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 4.00
3 Stretch the Limit, Talula Crandell 3.00
4 0.00
5 Mariposa, Hanna Kenny 1.00

Class: 254 - 1.05m Training Jumpers 2.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Silverada, Kim A. Maggiora 1.00

Class: 805 - SAHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Dori Anderson, Sportsfield Condi 0.00
6 Celeste Tomasulo, Scarborough 0.00
7 Francesca M. Paradis, Bay Breeze 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 806 - SAHJA ChAA Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Griffiths, Kairo 7.00
2 Kyra Grimm, Easy Going 5.00
3 Sydney R. Loucks 4.00
4 3.00

Class: 806 - SAHJA ChAA Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn E. Vickery, Darjeeling 3.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Hey There Delilah 1.00

Class: 807 - SAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kyra Grimm 0.00
3 Magnum's Inferno 0.00
4 Morgan Evans, Pint O'Fun 0.00
5 Sophia K. DeVault, Summer breeze 0.00
6 Elena R. Kessler, Marvelous Mandy 0.00
7 Isabella M. Steele, Tucker 0.00
8 Elise B. Taylor, Medallion Adagio 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top