Woodland Stallion Station

2021 SAHJA Shows

August 14, 2021


SAHJA 2021 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Nolan R. Lyons 12.00 
Evelyn N. Kuiken 12.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 16.00 
Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 13.00 
Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 12.00 
Rendezvous / Michelle Boyers 6.00 
Lost Coast / Monica M. Lindenthal 2.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 7.00 
Sugar High / Samantha Alongi 2.00 

SAHJA 2021 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Shay E. Buller 21.00 
Makena A. Inouye 19.00 
Elsa G. Tjeder 17.00 
LILY J. Maier 14.00 
Hannah Mori 13.00 
Allyssa C. George 12.00 
Taylor L. Klein 7.00 
Ofir Kibbar 7.00 
Taylor N. Karim 2.00 

Class: 4 - FUTURE JUMPERS 2.2b 2'0""-2'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 7.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 18 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION 8 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolan R. Lyons, Roxy 7.00
2 Evelyn N. Kuiken, Latte 5.00

Class: 19 - WALK/TROT PLEASURE 8 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn N. Kuiken, Latte 7.00
2 Nolan R. Lyons, Roxy 5.00

Class: 20 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 7.00
3 Encore / Shay E. Buller 4.00
4 Rosť All Day / Makena A. Inouye 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 21 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Encore / Shay E. Buller 5.00
3 Rosť All Day / Makena A. Inouye 4.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 3.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 23 - MINI STIRRUP HUNTERS 18""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore / Shay E. Buller 7.00
2 Rosť All Day / Makena A. Inouye 5.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 24 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION/FENCES 18"" XBAR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosť All Day / Makena A. Inouye 7.00
2 Encore / Shay E. Buller 5.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 2.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 26 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 5.00
2 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 3.00
3 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 2.00
4 Lost Coast / Monica M. Lindenthal 1.00

Class: 27 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 1.00

Class: 28 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 6.00
2 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 4.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 2.00
5 Lost Coast / Monica M. Lindenthal 1.00

Class: 30 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 3.00
2 Sugar High / Samantha Alongi 1.00

Class: 31 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTERS 2'0""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous / Michelle Boyers 6.00
2 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 4.00
3 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 3.00
4 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 2.00

Class: 32 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy / Ofir Kibbar 3.00
2 Sugar High / Samantha Alongi 1.00

Class: 33 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER FENCES 2'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 5.00
2 Clean Living / Allyssa C. George 3.00
3 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 2.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 46 - JUNIOR EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 17&UNDER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa G. Tjeder, El Dorado 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top