Fall Festival

2021 SAHJA Shows

September 16 - 19, 2021


SAHJA 2021 - Walk Trot

Horse/Rider Points  
Nolan R. Lyons 26.26 

SAHJA 2021 - Long Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 26.26 
Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 23.23 
El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 19.19 
Along Came A Spider / Rhiannon E. Perea 13.13 
Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 13.13 
Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 10.10 
Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 4.04 

SAHJA 2021 - Short Stirrup

Horse/Rider Points  
BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 25.25 
Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 21.21 
SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 12.12 

SAHJA 2021 - Overall High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Sami Citro 52.52 
Audrey L. Gill 28.28 
Julie A. Ellis 26.26 
LILY J. Maier 23.23 
Shay E. Buller 22.22 
Elsa G. Tjeder 20.20 
Ashley M. Long 19.19 
Nicole Roworth 18.18 
Jill Suico 10.10 

Class: 7 - 2'6 Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 7.07
2 0.00
3 Irish Cream 4.04
4 Fortuitous, Arlilla Bueno 3.03
5 0.00
6 Larino, Ande Farabee 1.01

Class: 8 - 2'6 Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larino, Ande Farabee 7.07
2 Irish Cream 5.05
3 0.00
4 Fortuitous, Arlilla Bueno 3.03

Class: 9 - 2'6 Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Cream 5.05
2 Larino, Ande Farabee 3.03

Class: 13 - 3' Open Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindi McCuen 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 Lord Milow, Nicole Roworth 3.03
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Skywalker 0.00
8 Julie H. Dutra 0.00

Class: 14 - 3' Open Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindi McCuen 0.00
2 Nicole Roworth 0.00
3 0.00
4 Skywalker 3.03
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Julie H. Dutra 0.00

Class: 15 - 3' Open Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindi McCuen 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole Roworth 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Pony Hunters 2'/2'3/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 6.06
2 Gingersnap 4.04
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 3.03
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 2.02
5 Pint O'Fun, Morgan Evans 1.01

Class: 29 - Childrens Pony Hunters 2'/2'3/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 6.06
2 Pint O'Fun, Morgan Evans 4.04
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 3.03
4 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 2.02
5 Gingersnap 1.01

Class: 30 - Childrens Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 5.05
2 Goldhills Eye Candy, Hannah Mori 3.03
3 Gingersnap 2.02
4 Pint O'Fun, Morgan Evans 1.01

Class: 33 - Beginning Ch/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 7.07
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 3.03
5 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.02
6 Peter Rabbit, Cierra T. Brown 1.01
7 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginning Ch/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone 7.07
2 0.00
3 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 4.04
4 0.00
5 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 2.02
6 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 1.01
7 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginning Ch/AA Hunters 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 7.07
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Bickerdike Expresso Magic, Josie Freese 3.03
5 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 2.02
6 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 1.01
7 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 0.00

Class: 37 - Beginning Ch/AA Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 7.07
2 0.00
3 Peter Rabbit, Cierra T. Brown 4.04
4 0.00
5 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 2.02
6 Lord Milow, Linda Knabke 1.01
7 Piper Janus 0.00
8 El Dorado, Elsa G. Tjeder 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Children's Hunters 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Larino, Ande Farabee 3.03
4 Florida, Madalynn T. Hopkins 2.02
5 0.00

Class: 39 - Low Children's Hunters 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florida, Madalynn T. Hopkins 6.06
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Larino, Ande Farabee 2.02
5 0.00

Class: 40 - Low Children's Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Larino, Ande Farabee 3.03
3 0.00
4 Ashley M. Long 0.00

Class: 42 - Low Children's Hunters 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Larino, Ande Farabee 4.04
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Florida, Madalynn T. Hopkins 1.01

Class: 43 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 5.05
2 0.00
3 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 2.02
4 Fortuitous, Kristie M. Cohen Galyean 1.01

Class: 44 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortuitous, Kristie M. Cohen Galyean 5.05
2 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 3.03
3 0.00
4 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 1.01

Class: 45 - Low Adult Hunters 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 3.03
3 Airborne Express, Rosemary G. Bippus 2.02

Class: 47 - Low Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortuitous, Kristie M. Cohen Galyean 4.04
2 Bellagio, Kelsey Fraser 2.02
3 0.00

Class: 53 - Children's\AA Hunters 3'0 (Combined 53,58)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 3.03

Class: 54 - Children's\AA Hunters 3'0 (Combined 54,59)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 1.01

Class: 55 - Children's\AA Hunters 3'0 (Combined 55,60)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Capone, Ashley M. Long 2.02

Class: 57 - Children's\AA Hunters 3'0 U/S (Combined 57,62)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Ashley M. Long 3.03

Class: 69 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 5.05
3 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 4.04
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Encore / Shay E. Buller 1.01
7 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00

Class: 70 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunters x-bars    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 7.07
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 2.02
6 Encore / Shay E. Buller 1.01

Class: 71 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Hunters X-Bars U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 5.05
2 Encore / Shay E. Buller 3.03
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 72 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore / Shay E. Buller 7.07
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 4.04
4 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 1.01

Class: 73 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Equitation x-bars    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 7.07
2 Encore / Shay E. Buller 5.05
3 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
4 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 3.03
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 74 - SAHJA Mini Stirrup Equitation X-Bars Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonegate Sylvester / LILY J. Maier 7.07
2 Encore / Shay E. Buller 5.05
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Pint O'Fun / Victoria J. Rubio 2.02

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup Hunters 12/U 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 7.07
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 4.04
4 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
6 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 1.01
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunters 12/U 2'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 5.05
3 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 4.04
4 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 3.03
5 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
7 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunters 12/U 2'0 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 7.07
2 Medallion Adagio / Tiffany Taylor 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 3.03
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 7.07
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 5.05
3 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 0.00
8 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 0.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 5.05
3 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 4.04
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Friendly Sound / Madison McCoy 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 0.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2' Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH / Sami Citro 7.07
2 Bickerdike Expresso Magic / Josie Freese 5.05
5 Small Gift / Audrey L. Gill 2.02
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 81 - Medium Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 7.07
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
5 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 2.02
6 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 1.01
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Along Came A Spider / Rhiannon E. Perea 0.00

Class: 82 - Medium Stirrup Hunters 2'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
3 Along Came A Spider / Rhiannon E. Perea 4.04
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 2.02
6 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 1.01
7 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 0.00
8 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 0.00

Class: 83 - Medium Stirrup U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 7.07
2 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 5.05
3 Limited Edition Levi / Dasia R. Taylor 4.04
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Along Came A Spider / Rhiannon E. Perea 1.01
7 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 84 - Medium Stirrup Eq 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Hey There Delilah / Olivia M. Madril 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 3.03
5 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 2.02
6 Along Came A Spider / Rhiannon E. Perea 1.01

Class: 85 - Medium Stirrup Eq 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 5.05
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 3.03
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 86 - Medium Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider / Rhiannon E. Perea 7.07
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Goldhills Eye Candy / Hannah Mori 4.04
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 El Dorado / Elsa G. Tjeder 2.02
7 SWS Knightfall / Genevieve R. Goughnour 0.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 6.06
2 Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 4.04
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 6.06
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 2.02
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 6.06
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 2.02
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 4.04
2 Truth be Told / Connie Whitaker 2.02

Class: 91 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver / Katie J. Corrigan 4.04
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 93 - Walk Trot 8/U Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Nolan R. Lyons, Gingersnap 5.05

Class: 95 - Walk Trot 8/U Eq    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolan R. Lyons, Gingersnap 7.07
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 96 - Walk Trot 8/U Eq    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolan R. Lyons, Gingersnap 7.07
2 0.00

Class: 98 - Walk Trot 8&U Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolan R. Lyons, Gingersnap 7.07
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 100 - Junior/AA Equitation 3'0 (Combined 100,103)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Vermette, Skywalker 6.06
2 Ashley M. Long, Capone 4.04
3 0.00
4 Addyson Brooks 0.00
5 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 1.01

Class: 101 - Junior/AA Equitation 3'0 (Combined 101,104)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kylie R. Vermette, Skywalker 4.04
3 Addyson Brooks 0.00
4 Ashley M. Long, Capone 2.02
5 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 1.01

Class: 102 - Junior/AA Equitation Flat (Combined 102,105)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Vermette, Skywalker 6.06
2 Ashley M. Long, Capone 4.04
3 Irish Cream 0.00
4 Lauren M. Lafferty, Vancouver 2.02
5 Elsa G. Tjeder, El Dorado 1.01

Class: 106 - SAHJA Ch/AA Medal 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah 0.00
2 Shari R. Duncan, Porschia Point 0.00

Class: 108 - SAHJA Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ande Farabee, Larino 0.00
2 Madalynn T. Hopkins, Florida 0.00
3 Kelsey Fraser, Bellagio 0.00
4 Josie Freese, Bickerdike Expresso Magic 0.00
5 Irish Cream 0.00

Class: 115 - English Pleasure Mares    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Cooper 0.00
2 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 4.04
3 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.03
4 Gingersnap 2.02
5 Kelsey Fraser 0.00

Class: 116 - English Pleasure Geldings    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer 7.07
2 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 5.05
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.04
4 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 3.03
5 Oliver, Jill Suico 2.02
6 Larino, Ande Farabee 1.01
8 SWS Knightfall, Genevieve R. Goughnour 0.00

Class: 117 - English pleasure Open    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 7.07
2 Kathryn Cooper 0.00
3 Oliver, Jill Suico 4.04
5 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 2.02
6 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 1.01
7 Gingersnap 0.00
8 Larino, Ande Farabee 0.00

Class: 118 - 17& U Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Racketeer 7.07
2 SWS Knightfall, Genevieve R. Goughnour 5.05
3 Gingersnap 4.04
4 Larino, Ande Farabee 3.03
5 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 2.02
6 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 1.01

Class: 119 - 18& O Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 7.07
2 Krymsunista, Laura D. Sewall 5.05
3 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 4.04
4 Oliver, Jill Suico 3.03
5 Kathryn Cooper 0.00
6 Rhiannon E. Perea 0.00
8 Kelsey Fraser 0.00

Class: 120 - Grey and White Only    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gift, Audrey L. Gill 3.03
2 Kathryn Cooper 0.00

Class: 121 - Non Grey and White    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker, Julie A. Ellis 7.07
2 Conquero, Nicole Roworth 5.05
3 Racketeer 4.04
4 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH, Sami Citro 3.03
5 Gingersnap 2.02
6 Oliver, Jill Suico 1.01
7 Rhiannon E. Perea 0.00
8 SWS Knightfall, Genevieve R. Goughnour 0.00

Class: 200 - .70m Jumpers 2.2b Arg    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 7.07
2 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 5.05
3 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 4.04
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Oliver Stepped In Paint / Audrie Kerr 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Uptown Funk / Audrie Kerr 0.00

Class: 201 - .70 Jumpers 2.2.1 Arg    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 5.05
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 3.03
5 Uptown Funk / Audrie Kerr 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
8 Oliver Stepped In Paint / Audrie Kerr 0.00

Class: 206 - .85m Jumpers 2.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 7.07
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
4 Skywalker / Audrie Kerr 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 207 - Muriel Gill .85m Jumpers 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 6.06
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Prince Rascal / Peri R. Cressman 3.03
4 Skywalker / Audrie Kerr 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 208 - .90m Jumpers 2.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 Clanfair Gold Rush / Taylor N. Karim 2.02
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 209 - .90 Jumpers 2.2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
3 River City / Carlene Bloodworth 2.02

Class: 212 - 1.00m Jumpers 2.2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flipper de Vie, Kathryn Cooper 5.05
2 0.00

Class: 214 - 1.05 Jumpers 2.2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00

Class: 216 - 1.10m Jumpers 2.2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Lego, Nicole Roworth 1.01

Class: 220 - .70 Jumpers 2.2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Stepped In Paint / LUELLA L. BARTON 0.00
2 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 5.05
3 Uptown Funk / Avery Plummer 0.00
4 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 1.01
7 Prince Rascal / Charlotte M. Gueffroy 0.00
8 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 221 - .70 Jumpers 2.2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
2 Uptown Funk / Avery Plummer 0.00
3 Super Moose / Taylor L. Klein 4.04
4 Cupidís Sweet Surprise / Taylor N. Karim 3.03
5 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
6 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00
7 Unknown Horse/Rider 0.00

Class: 241 - Low Child/Adult Jumpers 1.00M 2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lego, Lauren M. Lafferty 3.03

Class: 258 - Low Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gertrude, Sarah S. le Jeune 3.03
2 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top